Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint 5 Finale 1. juni 2017

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:03

+0:00

2.

Rakel Haltbrekken

Steinkjer OK

10:13

+0:10

3.

Jonathan Vekseth

Steinkjer OK

10:36

+0:33

4.

Astrid Marie Sandhaugen

Steinkjer OK

11:53

+1:50

5.

Karita Møller

Steinkjer OK

12:02

+1:59

6.

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

12:27

+2:24

7.

Sigbjørn Olsen

Steinkjer OK

15:09

+5:06

8.

Ludvig Wågan

Steinkjer OK

15:44

+5:41

32 44 72 73 76 136

DSQ

Anton Sandhaugen

Steinkjer OK

35:50

76 136 95

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Rannem Halse

Steinkjer OK

14:41

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

17:03

+2:22

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

19:50

+5:09

73 136 97 96 71

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

19:56

+5:15

5.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

21:31

+6:50

6.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

22:38

+7:57

7.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

36:06

+21:25

DSQ

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

16:10

97

DNS

Lina Kvitvang Benan

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Astrid Lægran

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ranvi Overrein

Steinkjer OK

8:21

+0:00

151

2.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

10:25

+2:04

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

8:23

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

8:32

+0:09

3.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

10:46

+2:23

DNS

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

16:08

+0:00

2.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:11

+0:03

3.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

16:41

+0:33

4.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

19:21

+3:13

5.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

20:22

+4:14

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

11:18

+0:00

2.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

11:52

+0:34

3.

Sindre Tuset

Steinkjer OK

17:54

+6:36

4.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:14

+8:56

5.

Johan Daniel Holm Undhjem

Steinkjer OK

28:12

+16:54

DSQ

Vegard Jermstad

Steinkjer OK

17:52

71

DNS

Fredrik Møller

Steinkjer OK

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

17:42

+0:00

2.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

22:50

+5:08

DNS

Matilde Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Møller

Steinkjer OK

11:38

+0:00

97

2.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

11:46

+0:08

3.

Henrik Kraft

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:18

+0:40

4.

Aksel Veske

OK Skøynar

13:56

+2:18

5.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

14:04

+2:26

6.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

14:13

+2:35

7.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

14:14

+2:36

8.

Tore Markhus

Verdal OK

15:25

+3:47

9.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

15:42

+4:04


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2017, 21:43:06

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

44