Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 6, Gjeldsåsen 14. juni 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

18:39

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

40:06

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

40:03

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

40:51

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:39

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:33

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

21:51

Johannes Gudding

Frol IL

28:40

Ingrid Gudding

Frol IL

42:01

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

28:34

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:54

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:51

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

18:47

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

36:16

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

34:35

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

25:01

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

28:43

+0:00

2.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

32:26

+3:43

3.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

34:01

+5:18

4.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

34:54

+6:11

5.

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

35:25

+6:42

6.

Sigrid Berg Skjei

Frol IL

35:27

+6:44

7.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

40:40

+11:57

8.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

40:43

+12:00

9.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

41:29

+12:46

10.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

50:45

+22:02

96

11.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

53:24

+24:41

12.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

54:50

+26:07

13.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

54:57

+26:14

14.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:14:43

+46:00

14.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

1:14:43

+46:00

16.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-43

16.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-43

16.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-43

16.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-43

Brutt

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

40:51

+0:00

2.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

48:45

+7:54

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

57:44

+16:53

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

Anita Imsland

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

29:29

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

29:46

+0:17

3.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

30:15

+0:46

4.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

30:48

+1:19

5.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

34:43

+5:14

6.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

35:21

+5:52

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

36:06

+6:37

8.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

38:40

+9:11

9.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

39:03

+9:34

10.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

40:11

+10:42

11.

Julie Kristoffersen

Frol IL

40:19

+10:50

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

40:36

+11:07

13.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

40:50

+11:21

14.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

40:57

+11:28

15.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

41:13

+11:44

16.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

43:10

+13:41

17.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

44:59

+15:30

18.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

45:43

+16:14

19.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

47:35

+18:06

20.

Sylvester Pap

Frol IL

50:20

+20:51

21.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

52:08

+22:39

22.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

55:08

+25:39

23.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

55:10

+25:41

23.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

55:10

+25:41

25.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

55:26

+25:57

26.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

58:24

+28:55

27.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

1:30:33

+1:01:04

28.

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

1:30:38

+1:01:09

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Johnson

Frol IL

48:57

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

50:27

+1:30

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

50:54

+1:57

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

52:23

+3:26

5.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

1:02:30

+13:33

6.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:08:30

+19:33

7.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:09:57

+21:00

8.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:25:57

+37:00

9.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:25:58

+37:01

10.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:39:00

+50:03

DSQ

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:06:11

141 142

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:06:27

140 141 142

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:50:46

140 141 142

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

39:22

+0:00

2.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:50

+5:28

3.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

51:55

+12:33

4.

Simen Stavrum

Frol IL

1:21:42

+42:20

DSQ

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:40:24

138 139 140 141 142

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 juni 2017, 22:13:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

101

Antall startet:

101