Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7, Lavøya 21. juni 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

57:23

1 92 93 136 96

Sigurd Leithe

Frol IL

1:20:33

1 92 93 136

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

42:11

1

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

49:39

1

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

58:43

1

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

58:14

1

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

58:59

1

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:03:04

1

Janne stubmo

Frol IL

ARILD stubmo

Frol IL

Aurora reinås

Frol IL

40:09

1

Cornelia reinås

Frol IL

39:59

1

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

40:09

1

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

40:06

1

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

17:12

1

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

17:28

1

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

41:04

1

Mali Gudding

Frol IL

1:06:14

1

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

14:56

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

27:19

+12:23

3.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

28:34

+13:38

4.

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

28:36

+13:40

5.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

38:34

+23:38

6.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

38:41

+23:45

7.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

39:22

+24:26

8.

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

41:19

+26:23

8.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

41:19

+26:23

10.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

50:41

+35:45

11.

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

54:44

+39:48

12.

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

54:49

+39:53

13.

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

54:52

+39:56

14.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:02:08

+47:12

DSQ

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

26:41

93

Avlest

Dagfinn valstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Petter Løvås valstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

50:28

+0:00

2.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:02:37

+12:09

3.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

1:11:13

+20:45

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:20

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

33:22

+0:02

3.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

34:34

+1:14

4.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

35:22

+2:02

5.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

36:02

+2:42

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

36:03

+2:43

7.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

36:13

+2:53

8.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

36:34

+3:14

9.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

36:40

+3:20

10.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

37:14

+3:54

11.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

42:05

+8:45

12.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

42:16

+8:56

13.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

42:31

+9:11

14.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

42:44

+9:24

15.

Szilveszter Pap

Frol IL

44:28

+11:08

16.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

46:00

+12:40

17.

Kasia gaust

Frol IL

46:14

+12:54

18.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

46:27

+13:07

19.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

46:33

+13:13

20.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

52:03

+18:43

21.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

52:16

+18:56

22.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

58:16

+24:56

23.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

58:18

+24:58

24.

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

1:03:54

+30:34

25.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

1:05:32

+32:12

26.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

1:05:33

+32:13

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

38:32

+0:00

2.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

42:02

+3:30

3.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

42:54

+4:22

4.

Malin sandstad

Freidig spk

43:36

+5:04

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:39

+5:07

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

43:56

+5:24

7.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

53:45

+15:13

8.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

57:30

+18:58

9.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:04:56

+26:24

10.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:36:22

+57:50

11.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

1:36:25

+57:53

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

42:04

+0:00

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

52:04

+10:00

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

58:30

+16:26

4.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

59:00

+16:56

DSQ

Johann ivarson

Freidig spk

25:38

164 146 144 165

DSQ

Øystein Brenna

Frol IL

1:41:51

85 167 166 165 92 136

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

ARne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:14:35

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

93

Antall startet:

93