Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL sommerløp Sognsvann 28. juni 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Vogelsang

NIVA

42:36

+0:00

2.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

44:12

+1:36

3.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

47:08

+4:32

4.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

48:05

+5:29

5.

Erik Paulsrud

PRIVAT

48:57

+6:21

6.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

49:06

+6:30

7.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

49:10

+6:34

8.

Ferdinand Fremming

Heming Orientering

50:12

+7:36

9.

Nils Petter Fremming

Heming Orientering

50:29

+7:53

10.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

50:40

+8:04

11.

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

51:11

+8:35

12.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

52:15

+9:39

13.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

52:31

+9:55

14.

Stein Blomseth

Vålerenga

53:02

+10:26

15.

Jon Fixdal

Koll

54:27

+11:51

16.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Finansavisen

54:31

+11:55

17.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

54:32

+11:56

18.

Tore Myhrvold

VBIL

54:34

+11:58

19.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

54:49

+12:13

20.

Carl Erik Wasberg

Oppsal IF

54:52

+12:16

21.

Morten Wettergreen

Fossum IF

55:00

+12:24

22.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

Tyrving, IL

55:02

+12:26

23.

Øyvind Glendrange

Nittedal OL

55:05

+12:29

24.

Knut Bårtveit

Bø O-lag

55:06

+12:30

25.

Kimme Arnesen

SWECO GRØNER

55:07

+12:31

26.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

56:13

+13:37

27.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

56:50

+14:14

28.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

58:02

+15:26

29.

Håkon Jendahl

Fossum IF

58:06

+15:30

30.

Ivar Indby

OSI

58:23

+15:47

31.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

58:30

+15:54

32.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

59:37

+17:01

33.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

59:55

+17:19

34.

Gunnar Rustad

Nittedal OL

1:00:02

+17:26

35.

Fridtjof Jebsen

Kustein

1:00:12

+17:36

36.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:00:59

+18:23

37.

Paul Hinsch

Kustein

1:01:03

+18:27

38.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING Orientering

1:02:03

+19:27

39.

Børge Brubæk

Aker Solutions

1:02:07

+19:31

40.

Jens Johan Brekke

Lillomarka OL

1:03:02

+20:26

41.

Signe Arnesen

Heming Orientering

1:03:24

+20:48

41.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:03:24

+20:48

43.

Christian Grotnes

NRK

1:03:28

+20:52

44.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

1:04:50

+22:14

45.

Morten Tangen

Moss

1:05:30

+22:54

46.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:43

+24:07

47.

Torbjørn Vadder

ABB BIL

1:07:41

+25:05

48.

Lars Grande

FBI

1:07:45

+25:09

49.

Stefan Kernstock

VBIL

1:08:36

+26:00

50.

Harald Østgaard Lund

GEOFORM

1:09:32

+26:56

51.

Eskil Hagen

DVASK

1:09:35

+26:59

52.

Frode Johansen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:14:09

+31:33

53.

Anders Liaøy

Caverion

1:16:33

+33:57

54.

Trond Møretrø

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:24:29

+41:53

55.

Trond Sandvik

Adecco

1:24:43

+42:07

56.

Lise Horntvedt

LArvik oklubb

1:24:46

+42:10

57.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:24:47

+42:11

58.

Johanna Eriksson

Nydalens Skiklub

1:25:35

+42:59

59.

Terje Martinsen

Lørenskog Kommune

2:05:34

+1:22:58

DSQ

Vegard Line

OSI

47:49

79 110

DSQ

Kristian Østermann

Heming

49:15

76

DSQ

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:35:39

110

Brutt

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

31:47

+0:00

2.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

32:09

+0:22

3.

Einar Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

35:12

+3:25

4.

Kjell Markset

KolL

35:15

+3:28

5.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

35:18

+3:31

6.

Karoline Sønsterudbråten

Lillomarka OL

35:41

+3:54

7.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

36:08

+4:21

8.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

36:13

+4:26

9.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

36:14

+4:27

10.

Erik Rosenvold

EBY

38:10

+6:23

11.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

40:25

+8:38

12.

Brita Sauar

KolL

40:35

+8:48

13.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

40:47

+9:00

14.

Eirik Grytli

PRIVAT

41:20

+9:33

15.

Ellen Turter

Nydalens Skiklub

41:24

+9:37

16.

Gunnar Halden

Nydalens Skiklub

41:42

+9:55

17.

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

41:51

+10:04

18.

Jacob Dybwad

Heming/VSP

41:58

+10:11

19.

Stein Mella

Praxair

42:03

+10:16

20.

Jon Ivar Juvik

Statnett

42:48

+11:01

21.

Maria Rørvik Haver

Lillomarka OL

42:52

+11:05

22.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

43:17

+11:30

23.

Andreas Erichsen

Nydalens Skiklub

43:20

+11:33

24.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

43:52

+12:05

25.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

44:05

+12:18

26.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

44:12

+12:25

27.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

44:20

+12:33

28.

Jon Færden

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

44:30

+12:43

29.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

44:42

+12:55

30.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

45:13

+13:26

31.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

45:18

+13:31

32.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

45:57

+14:10

33.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

46:11

+14:24

34.

Esben Bach

OSI

47:01

+15:14

35.

Frida Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

47:11

+15:24

36.

Siri Bruskeland

PRIVAT

47:12

+15:25

37.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

47:15

+15:28

38.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

47:16

+15:29

39.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

47:53

+16:06

40.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

47:59

+16:12

41.

Vidar Elvekrok

Eiker OL

48:37

+16:50

42.

Jon Everett

GEOFORM

48:57

+17:10

Innsendt korrigert navn

42.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

48:57

+17:10

44.

Jon R Solsrud

Diakonhjemmet

49:14

+17:27

45.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

49:21

+17:34

46.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

49:26

+17:39

47.

Runa Skyttersæter

Heming Orientering

49:32

+17:45

48.

Venche Bjerkreim

FOSSUM

49:35

+17:48

49.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

51:06

+19:19

50.

Finn Gange

Privat

51:10

+19:23

51.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendahl

Fossum IF

51:17

+19:30

52.

Helge Lye

Tyrving, IL

51:33

+19:46

53.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

51:55

+20:08

54.

Torstein Schjelle

ARmada

52:15

+20:28

55.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

53:03

+21:16

56.

Maja Arnesen

Heming Orientering

53:37

+21:50

57.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

54:25

+22:38

58.

Jo Ulltvet-Moe

KolL

55:20

+23:33

59.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

56:25

+24:38

60.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming Orientering

56:39

+24:52

61.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

57:42

+25:55

62.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

58:32

+26:45

63.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:00:18

+28:31

64.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:01:36

+29:49

65.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

1:02:04

+30:17

66.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:04:37

+32:50

67.

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

1:04:57

+33:10

68.

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

1:05:39

+33:52

69.

Magnhild Mølnvik

Fossum IF

1:09:23

+37:36

70.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:09:30

+37:43

71.

Jakob Haldorsen

GEOFORM

1:14:48

+43:01

72.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:20:33

+48:46

73.

Bjørn Myhr

Bækkelagets SK

1:23:23

+51:36

74.

Poul Tranborg

Veritas

1:45:07

+1:13:20

75.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:53:31

+1:21:44

76.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:03:48

+1:32:01

DSQ

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

37:30

72 75 76 77

DSQ

Erik Sauar

KolL

48:06

72

Brutt

Per Aagaard

Heming Orientering

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Markhus Brekke

Lillomarka OL

25:52

+0:00

2.

Frode Rystad

Nydalens Skiklub

26:29

+0:37

3.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

30:39

+4:47

4.

Per Magnus

FHI

33:21

+7:29

5.

Harald Aulie

KolL

34:15

+8:23

6.

Mari Tingelholm

OSI

34:24

+8:32

7.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

36:15

+10:23

8.

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

37:32

+11:40

150

9.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

37:57

+12:05

10.

Oda Marie Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

38:06

+12:14

11.

Astri Janson

OSI

38:18

+12:26

12.

Fridtjof Reusch

Heming Orientering

39:43

+13:51

13.

Anne Regine Bakstad

FrISKIS&SVETTIS

39:45

+13:53

14.

Ingeborg Grande

Nydalens Skiklub

40:03

+14:11

14.

Kristin Grande

Nydalens Skiklub

40:03

+14:11

16.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV GL

40:16

+14:24

17.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

42:17

+16:25

18.

Tord Kvalheim

PRIVAT

44:02

+18:10

19.

Frida Aamot

Nydalens Skiklub

45:10

+19:18

20.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

45:43

+19:51

21.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

46:29

+20:37

22.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

46:30

+20:38

23.

Torill Riddervold

HEMING Orientering

47:31

+21:39

24.

Gunnhild Nordgaard Hermstad

PRIVAT

47:52

+22:00

25.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

55:10

+29:18

26.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

55:42

+29:50

27.

Tobias Lium

KolL

56:19

+30:27

28.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

56:36

+30:44

29.

Lukas Arnesen

Heming Orientering

59:04

+33:12

30.

Vera Sjølie

NORGES BANK

1:00:06

+34:14

31.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

1:00:20

+34:28

32.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

1:01:52

+36:00

33.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

1:01:54

+36:02

34.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

1:02:38

+36:46

35.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

KJELSÅS IL

1:02:42

+36:50

36.

Magne Grande

KolL

1:05:50

+39:58

37.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:08:27

+42:35

38.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:10:06

+44:14

39.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

1:15:14

+49:22

40.

Anne Marit Færden

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:19:07

+53:15

41.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:21:34

+55:42

42.

Mona Fixdal

KolL

1:21:38

+55:46

DSQ

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

51:06

77

DSQ

Richard Harvey

SIEMENS

57:16

72

DSQ

Cathy Celley

GEOFORM

2:13:57

75 76 115


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 juni 2017, 19:42:09

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

187

Antall startet:

187