Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 42:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 44:12 | +1:36 | ||||
3. | Are Kristiansen | Tyrving, IL | 47:08 | +4:32 | ||||
4. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 48:05 | +5:29 | ||||
5. | Erik Paulsrud | PRIVAT | 48:57 | +6:21 | ||||
6. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 49:06 | +6:30 | ||||
7. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 49:10 | +6:34 | ||||
8. | Ferdinand Fremming | Heming Orientering | 50:12 | +7:36 | ||||
9. | Nils Petter Fremming | Heming Orientering | 50:29 | +7:53 | ||||
10. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 50:40 | +8:04 | ||||
11. | Elias Skjolden Sørensen | Lillomarka OL | 51:11 | +8:35 | ||||
12. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 52:15 | +9:39 | ||||
13. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKATEN | 52:31 | +9:55 | ||||
14. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 53:02 | +10:26 | ||||
15. | Jon Fixdal | Koll | 54:27 | +11:51 | ||||
16. | Bjørn Henning Grandal | Finansavisen | 54:31 | +11:55 | ||||
17. | Rolf Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 54:32 | +11:56 | ||||
18. | Tore Myhrvold | VBIL | 54:34 | +11:58 | ||||
19. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 54:49 | +12:13 | ||||
20. | Carl Erik Wasberg | Oppsal IF | 54:52 | +12:16 | ||||
21. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 55:00 | +12:24 | ||||
22. | Mari Jevne Arnesen | Tyrving, IL | 55:02 | +12:26 | ||||
23. | Øyvind Glendrange | Nittedal OL | 55:05 | +12:29 | ||||
24. | Knut Bårtveit | Bø O-lag | 55:06 | +12:30 | ||||
25. | Kimme Arnesen | SWECO GRØNER | 55:07 | +12:31 | ||||
26. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 56:13 | +13:37 | ||||
27. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 56:50 | +14:14 | ||||
28. | Bjørn Hauge | Nydalens Skiklub | 58:02 | +15:26 | ||||
29. | HÃ¥kon Jendahl | Fossum IF | 58:06 | +15:30 | ||||
30. | Ivar Indby | OSI | 58:23 | +15:47 | ||||
31. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 58:30 | +15:54 | ||||
32. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 59:37 | +17:01 | ||||
33. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 59:55 | +17:19 | ||||
34. | Gunnar Rustad | Nittedal OL | 1:00:02 | +17:26 | ||||
35. | Fridtjof Jebsen | Kustein | 1:00:12 | +17:36 | ||||
36. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:00:59 | +18:23 | ||||
37. | Paul Hinsch | Kustein | 1:01:03 | +18:27 | ||||
38. | Lasse Arnesen | HEMING Orientering | 1:02:03 | +19:27 | ||||
39. | Børge Brubæk | Aker Solutions | 1:02:07 | +19:31 | ||||
40. | Jens Johan Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 1:03:02 | +20:26 | ||||
41. | Signe Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 1:03:24 | +20:48 | ||||
41. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 1:03:24 | +20:48 | ||||
43. | Christian Grotnes | NRK | 1:03:28 | +20:52 | ||||
44. | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 1:04:50 | +22:14 | ||||
45. | Morten Tangen | Moss | 1:05:30 | +22:54 | ||||
46. | Peer Stiansen | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:06:43 | +24:07 | ||||
47. | Torbjørn Vadder | ABB BIL | 1:07:41 | +25:05 | ||||
48. | Lars Grande | FBI | 1:07:45 | +25:09 | ||||
49. | Stefan Kernstock | VBIL | 1:08:36 | +26:00 | ||||
50. | Harald Østgaard Lund | GEOFORM | 1:09:32 | +26:56 | ||||
51. | Eskil Hagen | DVASK | 1:09:35 | +26:59 | ||||
52. | Frode Johansen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:14:09 | +31:33 | ||||
53. | Anders Liaøy | Caverion | 1:16:33 | +33:57 | ||||
54. | Trond Møretrø | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:24:29 | +41:53 | ||||
55. | Trond Sandvik | Adecco | 1:24:43 | +42:07 | ||||
56. | Lise Horntvedt | LArvik oklubb | 1:24:46 | +42:10 | ||||
57. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:24:47 | +42:11 | ||||
58. | Johanna Eriksson | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:25:35 | +42:59 | ||||
59. | Terje Martinsen | Lørenskog Kommune | 2:05:34 | +1:22:58 | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Line | OSI | 47:49 | 79 110 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Østermann | Heming | 49:15 | 76 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:35:39 | 110 | ||||
Brutt | Ådne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 31:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Reusch | Heming Orientering | 32:09 | +0:22 | ||||
3. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 35:12 | +3:25 | ||||
4. | Kjell Markset | KolL | 35:15 | +3:28 | ||||
5. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 35:18 | +3:31 | ||||
6. | Karoline Sønsterudbråten | Lillomarka OL | 35:41 | +3:54 | ||||
7. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 36:08 | +4:21 | ||||
8. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 36:13 | +4:26 | ||||
9. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 36:14 | +4:27 | ||||
10. | Erik Rosenvold | EBY | 38:10 | +6:23 | ||||
11. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 40:25 | +8:38 | ||||
12. | Brita Sauar | KolL | 40:35 | +8:48 | ||||
13. | Petter Næss | Oppsal IF | 40:47 | +9:00 | ||||
14. | Eirik Grytli | PRIVAT | 41:20 | +9:33 | ||||
15. | Ellen Turter | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:24 | +9:37 | ||||
16. | Gunnar Halden | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:42 | +9:55 | ||||
17. | Endre Hallan | Norconsult | 41:51 | +10:04 | ||||
18. | Jacob Dybwad | Heming/VSP | 41:58 | +10:11 | ||||
19. | Stein Mella | Praxair | 42:03 | +10:16 | ||||
20. | Jon Ivar Juvik | Statnett | 42:48 | +11:01 | ||||
21. | Maria Rørvik Haver | Lillomarka OL | 42:52 | +11:05 | ||||
22. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 43:17 | +11:30 | ||||
23. | Andreas Erichsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:20 | +11:33 | ||||
24. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 43:52 | +12:05 | ||||
25. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 44:05 | +12:18 | ||||
26. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 44:12 | +12:25 | ||||
27. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 44:20 | +12:33 | ||||
28. | Jon Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 44:30 | +12:43 | ||||
29. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearnsport | 44:42 | +12:55 | ||||
30. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 45:13 | +13:26 | ||||
31. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 45:18 | +13:31 | ||||
32. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 45:57 | +14:10 | ||||
33. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 46:11 | +14:24 | ||||
34. | Esben Bach | OSI | 47:01 | +15:14 | ||||
35. | Frida Næss-Ullseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 47:11 | +15:24 | ||||
36. | Siri Bruskeland | PRIVAT | 47:12 | +15:25 | ||||
37. | Ingvild Wang | NTNUI | 47:15 | +15:28 | ||||
38. | August Syrdal Øen | Heming Orientering | 47:16 | +15:29 | ||||
39. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 47:53 | +16:06 | ||||
40. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | BæRUM KOMMUNE | 47:59 | +16:12 | ||||
41. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 48:37 | +16:50 | ||||
42. | Jon Everett | GEOFORM | 48:57 | +17:10 | Innsendt korrigert navn | |||
42. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 48:57 | +17:10 | ||||
44. | Jon R Solsrud | Diakonhjemmet | 49:14 | +17:27 | ||||
45. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 49:21 | +17:34 | ||||
46. | Tov Arne Bondal | Notodden OL | 49:26 | +17:39 | ||||
47. | Runa Skyttersæter | Heming Orientering | 49:32 | +17:45 | ||||
48. | Venche Bjerkreim | FOSSUM | 49:35 | +17:48 | ||||
49. | Tor Lahlum | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 51:06 | +19:19 | ||||
50. | Finn Gange | Privat | 51:10 | +19:23 | ||||
51. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendahl | Fossum IF | 51:17 | +19:30 | ||||
52. | Helge Lye | Tyrving, IL | 51:33 | +19:46 | ||||
53. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 51:55 | +20:08 | ||||
54. | Torstein Schjelle | ARmada | 52:15 | +20:28 | ||||
55. | Peter Nylund | HaUgerud | 53:03 | +21:16 | ||||
56. | Maja Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 53:37 | +21:50 | ||||
57. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 54:25 | +22:38 | ||||
58. | Jo Ulltvet-Moe | KolL | 55:20 | +23:33 | ||||
59. | Bjørn Egner | Heming Orientering | 56:25 | +24:38 | ||||
60. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming Orientering | 56:39 | +24:52 | ||||
61. | Jarle Nilsen | SIEMENS | 57:42 | +25:55 | ||||
62. | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold | 58:32 | +26:45 | ||||
63. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 1:00:18 | +28:31 | ||||
64. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 1:01:36 | +29:49 | ||||
65. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:02:04 | +30:17 | ||||
66. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:04:37 | +32:50 | ||||
67. | Aleksander Skøyeneie | OSI | 1:04:57 | +33:10 | ||||
68. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 1:05:39 | +33:52 | ||||
69. | Magnhild Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 1:09:23 | +37:36 | ||||
70. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:09:30 | +37:43 | ||||
71. | Jakob Haldorsen | GEOFORM | 1:14:48 | +43:01 | ||||
72. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:20:33 | +48:46 | ||||
73. | Bjørn Myhr | Bækkelagets SK | 1:23:23 | +51:36 | ||||
74. | Poul Tranborg | Veritas | 1:45:07 | +1:13:20 | ||||
75. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:53:31 | +1:21:44 | ||||
76. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:03:48 | +1:32:01 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Føllesdal | OSI | 37:30 | 72 75 76 77 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Sauar | KolL | 48:06 | 72 | ||||
Brutt | Per Aagaard | Heming Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristian Markhus Brekke | Lillomarka OL | 25:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frode Rystad | Nydalens Skiklub | 26:29 | +0:37 | ||||
3. | Lars Vik | PRIVAT | 30:39 | +4:47 | ||||
4. | Per Magnus | FHI | 33:21 | +7:29 | ||||
5. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 34:15 | +8:23 | ||||
6. | Mari Tingelholm | OSI | 34:24 | +8:32 | ||||
7. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 36:15 | +10:23 | ||||
8. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 37:32 | +11:40 | 150 | |||
9. | Alexander Rødsten | Heming Orientering | 37:57 | +12:05 | ||||
10. | Oda Marie Colquhoun | Lillomarka OL | 38:06 | +12:14 | ||||
11. | Astri Janson | OSI | 38:18 | +12:26 | ||||
12. | Fridtjof Reusch | Heming Orientering | 39:43 | +13:51 | ||||
13. | Anne Regine Bakstad | FrISKIS&SVETTIS | 39:45 | +13:53 | ||||
14. | Ingeborg Grande | Nydalens Skiklub | 40:03 | +14:11 | ||||
14. | Kristin Grande | Nydalens Skiklub | 40:03 | +14:11 | ||||
16. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV GL | 40:16 | +14:24 | ||||
17. | Kjell Røkke | ÅF Engineering | 42:17 | +16:25 | ||||
18. | Tord Kvalheim | PRIVAT | 44:02 | +18:10 | ||||
19. | Frida Aamot | Nydalens Skiklub | 45:10 | +19:18 | ||||
20. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 45:43 | +19:51 | ||||
21. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 46:29 | +20:37 | ||||
22. | Kaare Solhjell | Privat | 46:30 | +20:38 | ||||
23. | Torill Riddervold | HEMING Orientering | 47:31 | +21:39 | ||||
24. | Gunnhild Nordgaard Hermstad | PRIVAT | 47:52 | +22:00 | ||||
25. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 55:10 | +29:18 | ||||
26. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 55:42 | +29:50 | ||||
27. | Tobias Lium | KolL | 56:19 | +30:27 | ||||
28. | Karl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 56:36 | +30:44 | ||||
29. | Lukas Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 59:04 | +33:12 | ||||
30. | Vera Sjølie | NORGES BANK | 1:00:06 | +34:14 | ||||
31. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka O-lag | 1:00:20 | +34:28 | ||||
32. | Astrid Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:01:52 | +36:00 | ||||
33. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:01:54 | +36:02 | ||||
34. | Rikke GÃ¥sholdt | UIO | 1:02:38 | +36:46 | ||||
35. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | KJELSÅS IL | 1:02:42 | +36:50 | ||||
36. | Magne Grande | KolL | 1:05:50 | +39:58 | ||||
37. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:08:27 | +42:35 | ||||
38. | Inger Lise Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:10:06 | +44:14 | ||||
39. | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | 1:15:14 | +49:22 | ||||
40. | Anne Marit Færden | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:19:07 | +53:15 | ||||
41. | Eva Fixdal | Heming Orientering | 1:21:34 | +55:42 | ||||
42. | Mona Fixdal | KolL | 1:21:38 | +55:46 | ||||
DSQ | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 51:06 | 77 | ||||
DSQ | Richard Harvey | SIEMENS | 57:16 | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Cathy Celley | GEOFORM | 2:13:57 | 75 76 115 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 juni 2017, 17:42:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 187 |
Antall startet: | 187 |