Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL sommerløp Østernvannsvingen 5. juli 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

43:00

+0:00

2.

Trond Lund

VBIL

46:33

+3:33

3.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

46:50

+3:50

4.

Ivar Indby

OSI

46:57

+3:57

5.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

49:08

+6:08

6.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

49:48

+6:48

7.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

50:09

+7:09

8.

Christian Grotnes

Tyrving, IL

50:39

+7:39

9.

Jens Olav Kløverud

Lillomarka OL

51:09

+8:09

10.

Jon Fixdal

Koll

51:19

+8:19

11.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

51:39

+8:39

12.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

52:14

+9:14

13.

Anders P. Hammer

Heming Orientering

52:17

+9:17

14.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

52:45

+9:45

15.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

53:29

+10:29

16.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

53:48

+10:48

17.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

53:51

+10:51

18.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

54:13

+11:13

19.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

56:33

+13:33

20.

Erlend Børli

Fossum IF

58:32

+15:32

21.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

58:34

+15:34

22.

Are Eriksen

OSI

59:11

+16:11

23.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:00:08

+17:08

24.

Ivar Refsland

Universitetet Oslo

1:00:38

+17:38

25.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

1:01:45

+18:45

26.

Halvor Aurmo

Heming Orientering

1:02:11

+19:11

27.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:05:52

+22:52

28.

Bjørn Erik Reinseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:05:53

+22:53

29.

Anne Berit Eid

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:07

+23:07

30.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:07:10

+24:10

31.

Egil Reidar Osnes

PRIVAT

1:08:24

+25:24

32.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

1:10:29

+27:29

33.

Lise Horntvedt

Larvik Oklubb

1:10:54

+27:54

34.

Tor Kristian Tallaksen

Bygdøy Badminton

1:11:25

+28:25

35.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:12:25

+29:25

36.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:12:28

+29:28

37.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:13:55

+30:55

38.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:17:15

+34:15

39.

Frode Johansen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:17:49

+34:49

40.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:18:42

+35:42

41.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:29:36

+46:36

DSQ

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

48:32

116 117 118

DSQ

Haakon Ingvaldesen

KIF

50:18

111

DSQ

Erik Holter

Larvik Oklubb

55:18

116

DSQ

Øystein Bjørke

VBIL

1:04:28

112 113 115 117 119 120 121

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

36:45

+0:00

2.

Niklas Norman

Semar

38:48

+2:03

3.

Johannes Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

39:20

+2:35

3.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

39:20

+2:35

5.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

40:45

+4:00

6.

Brita Fismen

Fossum IF

44:11

+7:26

7.

Lars Erik Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

44:24

+7:39

8.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

45:29

+8:44

9.

Toril Hallan

LilloMARKA

46:58

+10:13

10.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

47:48

+11:03

11.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

48:06

+11:21

12.

Carl Einar Traaen

SIggerud IL

48:16

+11:31

13.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

48:38

+11:53

14.

Andreas Erichsen

Nydalens Skiklub

48:56

+12:11

15.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

49:05

+12:20

16.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

49:17

+12:32

17.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

49:45

+13:00

18.

Maria Rørvik Haver

Lillomarka OL

50:54

+14:09

19.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

50:56

+14:11

20.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

51:16

+14:31

21.

Helge Lye

Tyrving, IL

53:10

+16:25

22.

Oda Marie Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

54:07

+17:22

23.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

54:15

+17:30

24.

Jacob Dybwad

Heming/VSP

54:35

+17:50

25.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

54:55

+18:10

26.

Geir Arnesen

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

55:37

+18:52

27.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

56:45

+20:00

28.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

57:38

+20:53

29.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

58:38

+21:53

30.

Peter Blom

Heming

59:06

+22:21

31.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

59:13

+22:28

32.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

59:49

+23:04

33.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

59:53

+23:08

34.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:00:10

+23:25

35.

Tom Andreassen

DNB

1:00:28

+23:43

36.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

1:01:35

+24:50

37.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:03:00

+26:15

38.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:03:10

+26:25

39.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:04:04

+27:19

40.

Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle

GEOFORM

1:05:12

+28:27

41.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:05:19

+28:34

42.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:06:31

+29:46

43.

Jon Ewerett

GEOFORM

1:07:17

+30:32

44.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:08:04

+31:19

45.

Rune Hultgren

Oppsal IF

1:08:31

+31:46

46.

Andre Rø

GEOFORM

1:08:38

+31:53

47.

Ole Vignes

Geoform

1:10:50

+34:05

48.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:11:11

+34:26

49.

Øistein Åsmul

Trollelg

1:11:20

+34:35

50.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:11:22

+34:37

51.

Morten Eriksen

OUS BIL

1:16:32

+39:47

52.

Kirsti Grundes Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:20:53

+44:08

53.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

1:21:51

+45:06

54.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:22:10

+45:25

55.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:22:13

+45:28

56.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:23:29

+46:44

57.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:26:07

+49:22

58.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

1:32:45

+56:00

59.

Tore Sæther

Esso Sport

1:32:51

+56:06

60.

Per Aagaard

Heming Orientering

1:38:24

+1:01:39

61.

Arne Kongsnes

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:38:45

+1:02:00

62.

Cecilie Kverme

Fossum IF

1:39:03

+1:02:18

63.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:50:42

+1:13:57

64.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:53:35

+1:16:50

65.

Jakob Haldorsen

GEOFORM

1:54:01

+1:17:16

DSQ

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV

1:03:30

110 111 112

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

43:13

+0:00

2.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

44:09

+0:56

3.

Gunnhild Nordgaard Hermstad

PRIVAT

46:24

+3:11

4.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

46:45

+3:32

5.

Per Øyvind Engelberg

ÅRVOLL

47:43

+4:30

6.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

48:03

+4:50

7.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

51:02

+7:49

8.

Sigfred Fagervik

Thales

51:10

+7:57

9.

Margrethe Barstad

ÅRVOLL IL

52:03

+8:50

10.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV GL

52:11

+8:58

11.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

55:52

+12:39

12.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

57:45

+14:32

13.

Frida Aamot

Nydalens Skiklub

57:56

+14:43

14.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

59:42

+16:29

15.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

59:44

+16:31

16.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:01:21

+18:08

17.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:06:43

+23:30

18.

Margareth Mikaelsen

Avinor BIL

1:09:01

+25:48

19.

Magne Grande

KolL

1:10:43

+27:30

20.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

1:11:33

+28:20

21.

Petter Bugge

PRIVAT

1:13:02

+29:49

150

22.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:17:57

+34:44

23.

Børge Bjørneklett

PRIVAT

1:25:52

+42:39

24.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:27:17

+44:04

25.

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

1:27:53

+44:40

26.

Anna Göhlman

Tyrving, IL

1:31:20

+48:07

27.

Annemarie Erichsen

SKIFORENINGEN

1:32:00

+48:47

150

28.

Jan Henriksen

NILU

1:44:48

+1:01:35

29.

Vera Sjølie

NORGES BANK

1:45:05

+1:01:52

DSQ

Kathy Kelley

GEOFORM

1:11:32

119 114 113 122 123 150

DSQ

Astri Janson

OSI

1:28:03

113 122 123

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

1:38:16

113


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 juli 2017, 19:38:54

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

143

Antall startet:

143