Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommer løp 3 Bygdøy 12. juli 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

35:17

+0:00

2.

Trond Kortner

ØSTMARKA OK

36:51

+1:34

3.

Gustav Fiskum

NTNUI

36:54

+1:37

4.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

36:59

+1:42

5.

Agnes Lio

Halden SK

40:07

+4:50

6.

Gunnar Fiskum

NORconsult

40:21

+5:04

7.

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

41:58

+6:41

8.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

42:35

+7:18

9.

Johannes Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

42:46

+7:29

10.

Ivar Indby

OSI

44:30

+9:13

11.

Knut Gjertsen

Aker Solutions

45:15

+9:58

12.

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

46:22

+11:05

13.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

46:55

+11:38

14.

Erik Holter

Larvik Oklubb

47:07

+11:50

15.

Roger Telle-Hansen

Tyrving, IL

47:42

+12:25

16.

Niklas Norman

Semar

48:03

+12:46

17.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

48:05

+12:48

18.

Per-Ivar Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

48:28

+13:11

19.

Are Eriksen

OSI

48:51

+13:34

20.

Erling Håland

VBIL

49:08

+13:51

21.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

49:26

+14:09

22.

Trond Lund

VBIL

50:24

+15:07

23.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

50:46

+15:29

24.

Hans Wang

PRIVAT

51:18

+16:01

25.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

51:49

+16:32

26.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

52:47

+17:30

27.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

54:07

+18:50

28.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV GL

55:05

+19:48

29.

Tore Myhrvold

VBIL

56:41

+21:24

30.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

56:46

+21:29

31.

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

56:54

+21:37

32.

Øyvind Haugland

PHARMAQ BIL

57:08

+21:51

33.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

58:19

+23:02

34.

Johan Svedberg

Heming/NJÅRD

1:00:09

+24:52

34.

Kyrre Gran

FET O-lag

1:00:09

+24:52

36.

Lise Horntvedt

Larvik Oklubb

1:02:22

+27:05

37.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:02:24

+27:07

38.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:03:12

+27:55

39.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:03:36

+28:19

40.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:03:42

+28:25

41.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:05:22

+30:05

42.

Andreas Erichsen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:40

+31:23

43.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:09:49

+34:32

44.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:13:16

+37:59

45.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:14:45

+39:28

46.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

AkerShus Fylkeskommune

1:22:07

+46:50

47.

Jarle Nilsen

SIEMENS

1:24:05

+48:48

48.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

1:26:18

+51:01

49.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

1:27:26

+52:09

DSQ

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

43:38

115

DSQ

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

44:57

120

DSQ

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

54:49

118 117 120 121 122 123 121 117 124 119

DSQ

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

1:03:09

120 121 122 123 121 117

DSQ

Trond Møretrø

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:18:02

123

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johs Hjelmstad

Bekkelaget

29:41

+0:00

2.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

32:18

+2:37

3.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

32:26

+2:45

4.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

36:21

+6:40

5.

Eskil Åsmul

Software Innovation

36:55

+7:14

6.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

39:08

+9:27

7.

Per Kristian Ekeberg

Tyrving, IL

40:01

+10:20

8.

Runa Skyttersæter

Heming Orientering

41:05

+11:24

9.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

41:33

+11:52

10.

Maria Haver

Lillomarka OL

42:03

+12:22

11.

Oda Marie Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

42:04

+12:23

12.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

42:42

+13:01

13.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

42:57

+13:16

14.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

43:50

+14:09

15.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

44:58

+15:17

16.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

45:13

+15:32

16.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

45:13

+15:32

18.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

45:24

+15:43

19.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

45:25

+15:44

20.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

46:21

+16:40

21.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

47:18

+17:37

22.

Brita Sauar

KolL

47:29

+17:48

23.

Jacob Dybwad

Heming/VSP

47:54

+18:13

24.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

47:55

+18:14

25.

Marit Kvittem

DNV GL

50:14

+20:33

26.

Aurora Sauar

KolL

50:59

+21:18

127

27.

Jabus De Vaal

PRIVAT

51:25

+21:44

28.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

52:17

+22:36

29.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

52:21

+22:40

30.

Endre Hallan

Norconsult

52:27

+22:46

31.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

53:17

+23:36

32.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

54:06

+24:25

33.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

54:09

+24:28

34.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

54:13

+24:32

35.

Berit Danielsen

Tyrving, IL

54:59

+25:18

36.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

55:57

+26:16

37.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

57:14

+27:33

38.

Rune Hultgren

Oppsal IF

57:33

+27:52

39.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

1:00:04

+30:23

40.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka OL

1:02:11

+32:30

41.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:03:25

+33:44

42.

Grete Berntsen

Måren OK

1:04:03

+34:22

43.

Silje Simonsen

PRIVAT

1:05:48

+36:07

44.

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

1:07:54

+38:13

45.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:08:37

+38:56

46.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

1:09:21

+39:40

47.

Erik Sauar

KolL

1:10:01

+40:20

48.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:10:19

+40:38

49.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:13:42

+44:01

50.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:15:00

+45:19

111 112 110 114 115 116 117 120 121 122 123 118 11...

51.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:24:45

+55:04

113

52.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:41:19

+1:11:38

DSQ

Frida Næss-Ullseth

Nydalens Skiklub

38:01

121 122 123 118 119 117 113 112 125 127 150

DSQ

Øistein Åsmul

Trollelg

56:52

118

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

28:36

+0:00

2.

Roar Gudding

VETBIL

28:49

+0:13

3.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

34:29

+5:53

4.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

35:47

+7:11

5.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

37:11

+8:35

6.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

38:12

+9:36

7.

Astri Janson

OSI

40:17

+11:41

8.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

45:44

+17:08

9.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

46:18

+17:42

10.

Alfred Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

47:18

+18:42

11.

Nils Nikolaisen

Oppsal IF

47:21

+18:45

111

12.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

KJELSÅS IL

48:46

+20:10

13.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

49:34

+20:58

14.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

49:43

+21:07

15.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

52:33

+23:57

16.

Tiril Mykltun

Tyrving, IL

54:28

+25:52

112

17.

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

57:44

+29:08

18.

Aage Mella

ØSTMARKA OK

59:17

+30:41

19.

Sofie Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:01:49

+33:13

20.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:04:36

+36:00

21.

Frida Aamot

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:07

+37:31

22.

Ping Ouyang

ØSTMARKA OK

1:09:44

+41:08

23.

Annemarie Erichsen

SKIFORENINGEN

1:11:07

+42:31

24.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:19:00

+50:24

110

25.

Børge Bjørneklett

PRIVAT

1:22:45

+54:09

26.

Petter Bugge

OUS

1:22:50

+54:14

DSQ

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

40:07

119 110 112 150

DSQ

Berit Herstad

Privat

42:30

117 112 150

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

49:30

119 110 112 150

DSQ

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:19:03

112

Brutt

Sissel Plejdrup

Oppsal IF


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juli 2017, 11:26:50

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

139

Antall startet:

139