Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommer løp 4 Trollvan 19. juli 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

1:03:46

+0:00

2.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

1:03:47

+0:01

3.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

1:04:13

+0:27

4.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

1:06:01

+2:15

5.

Sindre Langaas

Nydalens Skiklub

1:08:24

+4:38

6.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

1:11:39

+7:53

7.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

1:12:45

+8:59

8.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal IF

1:17:50

+14:04

9.

Per Sandberg

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:22:02

+18:16

10.

Øyvind Haugland

PHARMAQ BIL

1:27:05

+23:19

11.

Hans Wang

PRIVAT

1:28:03

+24:17

12.

Atle Pedersen

REload

1:28:19

+24:33

13.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:28:45

+24:59

14.

Oda Marie Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

1:28:57

+25:11

15.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:33:32

+29:46

16.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:38:18

+34:32

17.

Johanna Eriksson

Nydalens Skiklub

1:45:55

+42:09

18.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:53:50

+50:04

19.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:56:47

+53:01

20.

Alain Ferber

FBI

2:00:11

+56:25

21.

Petter Christensen

Esso

2:05:20

+1:01:34

22.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

2:10:32

+1:06:46

DSQ

Mikael Olausson

OSI

1:14:03

112

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:50:31

115

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Nordbrøden

Halden SK

42:00

+0:00

2.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

49:04

+7:04

3.

Egil Eide

Tyring

52:36

+10:36

4.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

52:44

+10:44

5.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

56:06

+14:06

6.

Eskil Åsmul

Wordfeud league of Honour

56:59

+14:59

7.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

57:42

+15:42

8.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

1:01:15

+19:15

9.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fearnsport

1:03:15

+21:15

10.

Vibeke Falck Holte

Freidig

1:04:13

+22:13

11.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

1:04:16

+22:16

12.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

1:04:19

+22:19

13.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

1:05:46

+23:46

14.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:06:15

+24:15

15.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

1:06:29

+24:29

16.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

1:06:48

+24:48

17.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

1:07:46

+25:46

18.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:09:07

+27:07

19.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:09:22

+27:22

20.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

1:11:19

+29:19

21.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:11:33

+29:33

22.

Steinar Beurling

Statnett BIL

1:12:49

+30:49

23.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:14:21

+32:21

24.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:14:58

+32:58

25.

Ivar Strømstad

Raumar

1:15:16

+33:16

26.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:17:01

+35:01

27.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:17:10

+35:10

28.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

1:21:05

+39:05

29.

Morten Eriksen

OUS BIL

1:21:39

+39:39

30.

Magne Osmundsen

NILU BIL

1:22:04

+40:04

31.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:25:12

+43:12

32.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:25:26

+43:26

33.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:26:36

+44:36

34.

Tov Arne Bondal

Notodden OL

1:28:05

+46:05

35.

Andre Rø

GEOFORM

1:28:25

+46:25

36.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming Orientering

1:34:35

+52:35

37.

Peter Blom

Heming

1:34:42

+52:42

38.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:34:59

+52:59

39.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:41:28

+59:28

40.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

2:34:49

+1:52:49

DSQ

Torbjørn Breistrand

Nydalens Skiklub

44:21

123 124 70 74 127 129 130 150

DSQ

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

58:25

130

DSQ

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:08:44

70 74 127 129 130 150

DSQ

Christine Parnemo

OSI

1:11:47

70 74 127 129 130 150

DSQ

Einar Skåre

BREVPOST

1:29:36

112

DSQ

Maiken Korsager

KolL

1:33:11

116

DSQ

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

3:17:47

70 74 127 129 130

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

41:52

+0:00

2.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

46:21

+4:29

3.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

54:16

+12:24

4.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

56:04

+14:12

5.

Harald Aulie

KolL

57:14

+15:22

6.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

57:58

+16:06

7.

Lene Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

1:00:34

+18:42

8.

Petter Bugge

OUS

1:00:35

+18:43

9.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

1:00:48

+18:56

10.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:13:58

+32:06

11.

Tom Ibsen

OUS

1:28:06

+46:14

12.

Vera Sjølie

NORGES BANK

1:29:10

+47:18

13.

Magne Grande

KolL

1:30:07

+48:15

14.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:36:15

+54:23

15.

Aina Grymyr

IBM-klubben

1:48:23

+1:06:31

16.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

2:00:12

+1:18:20

DSQ

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

46:46

112 113 111 115 116 130 150

DSQ

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

53:30

113 111 115 116 130

DSQ

Grete Berntsen

Måren OK

58:43

113 111

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Erik Solheim

PRIVAT

1:49:13

72 73 75


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 juli 2017, 20:04:54

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

91

Antall startet:

91