Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Grinda 26. juli 2017

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Vik

PRIVAT

34:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Odd Kletteli

Bækkelagets Spkl.

38:15

+4:00

korriger

3.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

38:37

+4:22

korriger

4.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

39:53

+5:38

korriger

5.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

40:37

+6:22

korriger

6.

Kaare Solhjell

Privat

43:18

+9:03

korriger

7.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

48:36

+14:21

korriger

8.

Svein Kvalheim

Oppegård

49:49

+15:34

korriger

9.

Tor Sandby

Skattedirektoratet

50:42

+16:27

korriger

10.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

52:02

+17:47

korriger

11.

Rasmus Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

53:10

+18:55

korriger

12.

Håkon Bogason

Lillomarka OL

53:57

+19:42

korriger

12.

Magne Grande

KolL

53:57

+19:42

korriger

14.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

55:49

+21:34

korriger

15.

Petter Bugge

OUS

56:22

+22:07

korriger

16.

Siw Solstad

VBIL

57:09

+22:54

korriger

17.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

57:20

+23:05

korriger

18.

Vera Telje Sjølie

NORGES BANK

58:20

+24:05

korriger

19.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

1:01:16

+27:01

korriger

20.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

1:04:27

+30:12

korriger

21.

Karl Fredrik Kolderup

Stabæk IF

1:04:47

+30:32

korriger

22.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:27:22

+53:07

korriger

23.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

1:39:09

+1:04:54

korriger

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

12:52

korriger

70 127 110 120 129 150

DSQ

Elle Melbye

Elle BIL

38:45

korriger

71

DSQ

Thomas Røgeberg

KOLL

44:45

korriger

76 70 127 110 120 129 150

DSQ

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:39:08

korriger

127 110 120 129

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

30:47

+0:00

korriger

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skikl

33:03

+2:16

korriger

3.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

35:29

+4:42

korriger

4.

Eskil Åsmul

Wordfeud league of Honour

35:39

+4:52

korriger

5.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

37:29

+6:42

korriger

6.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

38:56

+8:09

korriger

7.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

39:49

+9:02

korriger

8.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

39:55

+9:08

korriger

9.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

40:08

+9:21

korriger

10.

Vibeke Falck Holte

Freidig

40:09

+9:22

korriger

11.

Kristin Goa

Meteorologen

41:11

+10:24

korriger

12.

Jon Fredriksen

FOBIL

42:53

+12:06

korriger

13.

Stein Mella

Praxair

43:44

+12:57

korriger

14.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

44:50

+14:03

korriger

15.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

46:02

+15:15

korriger

16.

Steinar Beurling

Statnett BIL

46:35

+15:48

korriger

17.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

46:53

+16:06

korriger

18.

Johan T. Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

47:07

+16:20

korriger

19.

Heidi Falck

TYrving, IL

48:31

+17:44

korriger

20.

Bjørn Are Carlsson

Fossum IF

48:43

+17:56

korriger

21.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

49:21

+18:34

korriger

22.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

49:36

+18:49

korriger

23.

John Thomas Petersen

Nittedal OL

49:38

+18:51

korriger

24.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

49:47

+19:00

korriger

25.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

50:00

+19:13

korriger

26.

Anne Marit Bjergaard

Nydalens Skiklub

50:23

+19:36

korriger

27.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

50:31

+19:44

korriger

28.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

52:10

+21:23

korriger

29.

Kristin Dale Selvig

Nydalens Skiklub

53:12

+22:25

korriger

30.

Helge Bjaaland

ELLE BIL

53:57

+23:10

korriger

31.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

55:25

+24:38

korriger

32.

Alexandra Devik

OSI

55:58

+25:11

korriger

33.

Torstein Schjelle

ARmada

56:29

+25:42

korriger

34.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

56:51

+26:04

korriger

35.

Finn Gange

Privat

56:52

+26:05

korriger

36.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

56:55

+26:08

korriger

37.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

56:56

+26:09

korriger

38.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

58:29

+27:42

korriger

39.

Rune Hultgren

Oppsal IF

1:01:16

+30:29

korriger

40.

Tormod Hegdahl

Heming Orientering

1:01:22

+30:35

korriger

41.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

1:01:27

+30:40

korriger

42.

Kari Bjaaland

OSLO KOMMUNE

1:03:15

+32:28

korriger

43.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:06:03

+35:16

korriger

44.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:07:35

+36:48

korriger

45.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:10:13

+39:26

korriger

46.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:10:37

+39:50

korriger

47.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:13:20

+42:33

korriger

48.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:18:00

+47:13

korriger

49.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:19:31

+48:44

korriger

50.

Lene Colquhoun

Lillomarka OL

1:27:41

+56:54

korriger

DSQ

Venche Bjerkreim

FOSSUM

20:27

korriger

73 70 127 110 120 129 150

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

39:19

+0:00

korriger

2.

Inge Gunnes

NorCONSULT

40:44

+1:25

korriger

3.

Morten Fismen

Fossum IF

41:44

+2:25

korriger

4.

Anders Storbråten

Bækkelagets SK

42:45

+3:26

korriger

5.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

42:59

+3:40

korriger

6.

Ole Jørgen Arenth

IF Sturla

45:04

+5:45

korriger

7.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

45:20

+6:01

korriger

8.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

45:53

+6:34

korriger

9.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

46:05

+6:46

korriger

10.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

46:41

+7:22

korriger

11.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

48:12

+8:53

korriger

12.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

49:39

+10:20

korriger

13.

Tibor Vari

Sturla

50:55

+11:36

korriger

14.

Egil Eide

Tyring

51:56

+12:37

korriger

15.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

54:11

+14:52

korriger

16.

Lars Benestad

Grane

54:21

+15:02

korriger

17.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

54:38

+15:19

korriger

18.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

54:52

+15:33

korriger

19.

Mikkel Katla

Fossum IF

55:00

+15:41

korriger

20.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

55:04

+15:45

korriger

21.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

55:30

+16:11

korriger

22.

Erling Katla

VBIL

55:31

+16:12

korriger

23.

Egil Furua

BOS

56:15

+16:56

korriger

24.

Are Eriksen

OSI

58:15

+18:56

korriger

25.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

59:14

+19:55

korriger

26.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

59:16

+19:57

korriger

27.

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

1:01:02

+21:43

korriger

28.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:01:28

+22:09

korriger

29.

Jens Hetland

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:34

+25:15

korriger

30.

Hans Wang

PRIVAT

1:05:16

+25:57

korriger

31.

Frode Johansen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:08:49

+29:30

korriger

32.

Hallvard Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:10:20

+31:01

korriger

33.

Harald Aulie

KolL

1:13:14

+33:55

korriger

34.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

1:13:39

+34:20

korriger

35.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

1:15:38

+36:19

korriger

36.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:16:31

+37:12

korriger

37.

Fridulv Sagberg

FBI

1:28:33

+49:14

korriger

38.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

1:31:41

+52:22

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 juli 2017, 19:18:27

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

116