Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp Gaustad 2. august 2017

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Aulie

KolL

27:49

+0:00

13:54

2.

Odin Fismen

Fossum IF

35:00

+7:11

17:30

3.

Kristin Mortensen

KolL

36:21

+8:32

18:10

4.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

37:56

+10:07

18:58

5.

Per Magnus

FHI

41:09

+13:20

20:34

6.

Ragnhild Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

42:14

+14:25

21:07

7.

Per Haugen

Lillomarka O-lag

43:51

+16:02

21:55

8.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

43:54

+16:05

21:57

9.

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

44:08

+16:19

22:04

10.

Stine Frossdal

PRIVAT

44:27

+16:38

22:13

11.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

45:22

+17:33

22:41

12.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

47:05

+19:16

23:32

13.

Vera Telje Sjølie

NORGES BANK

48:50

+21:01

24:25

14.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

49:56

+22:07

24:58

15.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

50:04

+22:15

25:02

16.

Amund Sandnes Risvoll

Tyrving, IL

51:54

+24:05

25:57

17.

Eyvind Aas

GEOFORM

53:27

+25:38

26:43

18.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

55:23

+27:34

27:41

19.

Jan Henriksen

NILU

55:34

+27:45

27:47

20.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

56:36

+28:47

28:18

21.

Kirsti Holmboe

GEOFORM

58:49

+31:00

29:24

22.

Magne Grande

KolL

1:00:49

+33:00

30:24

23.

Svein Kvalheim

Oppegård

1:00:53

+33:04

30:26

24.

Ingvald Sevaldson

GEOFORM

1:03:48

+35:59

31:54

25.

Per Eric Ståhlbrand

KJELSÅS IL

1:05:04

+37:15

32:32

26.

Inger Lise Bjordal

Oppsal IF

1:10:40

+42:51

35:20

27.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:18:09

+50:20

39:04

28.

Kristine Grimstad

BUL

1:27:50

+1:00:01

43:55

Brutt

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

Brutt

Elise Berg

Fossum IF

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Arne Lian

KolL

34:08

+0:00

9:28

2.

Trygve Kolderup

Heming/NJÅRD

37:55

+3:47

10:31

3.

Snorre Veggan

Oppsal IF

38:00

+3:52

10:33

4.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

39:55

+5:47

11:05

5.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

40:36

+6:28

11:16

6.

Hege Feiring

Tyrving, IL

40:52

+6:44

11:21

7.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

41:28

+7:20

11:31

8.

Stein Mella

Praxair

42:36

+8:28

11:50

9.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

42:47

+8:39

11:53

10.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

42:52

+8:44

11:54

11.

Per Arne Karlsen

ØSTMARKA OK

43:12

+9:04

12:00

12.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

44:29

+10:21

12:21

13.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

44:42

+10:34

12:25

14.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

44:49

+10:41

12:26

15.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

45:26

+11:18

12:37

16.

Jacob Dybwad

Heming/WSP

45:51

+11:43

12:44

17.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

46:28

+12:20

12:54

18.

Synnø Skjørstein

Tyrving, IL

46:46

+12:38

12:59

19.

Harald Eide-Fredriksen

Heming

47:13

+13:05

13:06

20.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

48:12

+14:04

13:23

21.

Esben Bach

OSI

49:25

+15:17

13:43

22.

Thea Jaren Heud

Fossum IF

50:08

+16:00

13:55

23.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

50:13

+16:05

13:56

24.

Jens Hetland

Nydalens Skiklub

50:23

+16:15

13:59

25.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

50:34

+16:26

14:02

26.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

50:55

+16:47

14:08

27.

Ellen Turter

Nydalens Skiklub

51:07

+16:59

14:11

28.

Lars Husberg

Cardo BIL

51:31

+17:23

14:18

29.

Steinar Beurling

Statnett BIL

51:46

+17:38

14:22

30.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

51:53

+17:45

14:24

31.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

51:59

+17:51

14:26

32.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

52:04

+17:56

14:27

33.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

52:45

+18:37

14:39

34.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

52:52

+18:44

14:41

35.

Venche Bjerkreim

FOSSUM

53:12

+19:04

14:46

36.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

53:24

+19:16

14:50

36.

Roar Bjordal

Oppsal IF

53:24

+19:16

14:50

38.

Matti Thorgersen

Bergens Turn Forening

53:46

+19:38

14:56

39.

Aud Gran

TYRVING

53:47

+19:39

14:56

40.

Johan T. Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

54:09

+20:01

15:02

41.

Sebastian Peters

PRIVAT

54:58

+20:50

15:16

42.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

54:59

+20:51

15:16

43.

Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg

HEMING/NJÅRD

55:07

+20:59

15:18

44.

Kristin Berg

DNV GL

55:26

+21:18

15:23

45.

Ida Marie Flågen

Heming Orientering

56:05

+21:57

15:34

46.

Per Fosser

Indre Østfold

56:23

+22:15

15:39

47.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

57:22

+23:14

15:56

48.

Marte Braathen

Miljødirektoratet

57:29

+23:21

15:58

49.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales

57:36

+23:28

16:00

50.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

57:43

+23:35

16:01

51.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

59:44

+25:36

16:35

52.

Sigurd Næss

PRIVAT

1:00:07

+25:59

16:41

53.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:00:18

+26:10

16:45

54.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:00:29

+26:21

16:48

55.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:00:34

+26:26

16:49

56.

Reidar Vifstad

TYRVING

1:00:55

+26:47

16:55

57.

Øyvind Christensen

DNV

1:01:15

+27:07

17:00

58.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

1:01:51

+27:43

17:10

59.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:01:56

+27:48

17:12

60.

Christian Fossen

Cardo BIL

1:02:22

+28:14

17:19

61.

Frida Solsrud

Nydalens Skiklub

1:02:36

+28:28

17:23

62.

Katrine Bjordal Veggan

Oppsal IF

1:03:14

+29:06

17:33

63.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

1:03:46

+29:38

17:42

64.

Nina Elise Jørgensen

Nittedal OL

1:03:57

+29:49

17:45

65.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:04:17

+30:09

17:51

66.

Hege Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:04:44

+30:36

17:58

67.

Mari Sandelien

Oppsal IF

1:05:13

+31:05

18:06

68.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:05:17

+31:09

18:08

69.

Maiken Korsager

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:36

+34:28

19:03

70.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

1:09:53

+35:45

19:24

71.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:10:27

+36:19

19:34

72.

Vincent Eijsink

Ås UMB

1:10:54

+36:46

19:41

73.

Cecilie Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

1:15:36

+41:28

21:00

74.

Torill Riddervold

HEMING Orientering

1:16:04

+41:56

21:07

75.

Elise Wærp Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

1:16:17

+42:09

21:11

76.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

1:17:04

+42:56

21:24

77.

Mari Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

1:18:51

+44:43

21:54

78.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

1:20:21

+46:13

22:19

79.

Knut Heiki Thorgersen

Bergens Turn Forening

1:21:57

+47:49

22:45

80.

Marit Runde

Visma

1:22:41

+48:33

22:58

81.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

1:22:50

+48:42

23:00

82.

Claus Fritzner

Nittedal OL

1:44:42

+1:10:34

29:05

83.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:46:54

+1:12:46

29:41

84.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:53:37

+1:19:29

31:33

DSQ

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

34:13

128

DSQ

Toril Hallan

LilloMARKA

41:17

111

DSQ

Torstein Schjelle

ARmada

42:04

121 111 78 128 150

DSQ

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:20

121

DSQ

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

42:25

121

DSQ

Jon R Solsrud

Diakonhjemmet

56:27

111

DSQ

Børge Berg

Fossum IF

1:05:41

111 78 128

DSQ

Simen Fritzner

Nittedal OL

1:05:46

111

DSQ

Cecilie Kverme

Fossum IF

1:46:20

78 128

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Katla

DNV GL

43:48

+0:00

8:35

2.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

44:55

+1:07

8:48

3.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

48:33

+4:45

9:31

4.

Bjørnar Gammelseter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

49:37

+5:49

9:43

5.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

49:53

+6:05

9:46

6.

Bjørn Hauge

Nydalens Skiklub

50:08

+6:20

9:49

7.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

50:56

+7:08

9:59

8.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

51:04

+7:16

10:00

9.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

51:10

+7:22

10:01

10.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

Heming

52:12

+8:24

10:14

11.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

52:32

+8:44

10:18

12.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

Finansavisen

53:36

+9:48

10:30

13.

Asbjørn Aarvik

Statoil Oslo BIL

53:39

+9:51

10:31

14.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

54:00

+10:12

10:35

15.

Morten Fismen

Fossum IF

54:33

+10:45

10:41

16.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

55:24

+11:36

10:51

17.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

56:15

+12:27

11:01

18.

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

56:23

+12:35

11:03

19.

Øystein Østermann

Heming

56:35

+12:47

11:05

20.

Gjermund Graver

DNV

56:53

+13:05

11:09

21.

Sirid Eidnes

OSI

58:19

+14:31

11:26

22.

Kristian Bernhard Nilsen

Fossum IF

58:20

+14:32

11:26

23.

Brita Fismen

Fossum IF

58:35

+14:47

11:29

24.

Kristian Østermann

Heming

58:48

+15:00

11:31

25.

Jon Sletvold

Nydalens Skiklub

59:01

+15:13

11:34

26.

Are Eriksen

OSI

59:17

+15:29

11:37

27.

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

59:35

+15:47

11:40

28.

Hans Wang

OSI

1:00:08

+16:20

11:47

29.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:35

+16:47

11:52

30.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

1:01:28

+17:40

12:03

31.

Kyrre Gran

FET O-lag

1:01:38

+17:50

12:05

32.

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

1:02:18

+18:30

12:12

33.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:03:38

+19:50

12:28

34.

Øyvind Thømt

Indre Østfold OK

1:03:58

+20:10

12:32

35.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

1:04:58

+21:10

12:44

36.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

1:05:32

+21:44

12:50

37.

Peer Stiansen

Nydalens Skiklub

1:06:02

+22:14

12:56

38.

Pål Martin Eid

Miljødirektoratet

1:06:17

+22:29

12:59

39.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

1:07:29

+23:41

13:13

40.

Pål Dahle

Oppsal IF

1:08:05

+24:17

13:20

41.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

1:09:20

+25:32

13:35

42.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:10:07

+26:19

13:44

43.

Espen Messel

IL Koll

1:11:21

+27:33

13:59

44.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

1:12:43

+28:55

14:15

45.

Dag Wang

Lillomarka OL

1:13:13

+29:25

14:21

46.

Hilda Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:14:29

+30:41

14:36

47.

Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson

NGI

1:14:33

+30:45

14:37

48.

Atle Fossestøl

PRIVAT

1:14:34

+30:46

14:37

49.

Mariken Homleid

GEOFORM

1:14:48

+31:00

14:40

50.

Johanna Eriksson

Nydalens Skiklub

1:16:04

+32:16

14:54

51.

Ivar Kristian Waarum

GEOFORM

1:17:13

+33:25

15:08

52.

John Bjørnar Bremnes

GEOFORM

1:17:37

+33:49

15:13

53.

Lars Christensen

Esso

1:20:17

+36:29

15:44

54.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:20:23

+36:35

15:45

55.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:37

+36:49

15:48

56.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:22:38

+38:50

16:12

57.

Trond Sandvik

Adecco

1:28:42

+44:54

17:23

58.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:30:07

+46:19

17:40

59.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:31:06

+47:18

17:51

60.

Thor Talaksen

AkerShus Fylkeskommune

1:31:25

+47:37

17:55

61.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

1:31:41

+47:53

17:58

62.

Peter Nylund

HaUgerud

1:32:52

+49:04

18:12

63.

Kai Halvorsen Aarekol

SIEMENS oil & gas

1:33:14

+49:26

18:16

64.

Torstein Mellem

Nydalens Skiklub

1:44:39

+1:00:51

20:31


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 august 2017, 19:59:02

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

187

Antall startet:

187