Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Øvervollen 10. august 2017

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Herø

Eiker

48:20

+0:00

26:51

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olaf Haug

Konnerud

34:50

+0:00

11:14

2.

Henning Gaarder

Konnerud

48:52

+14:02

15:45

3.

Tove Møller

Eiker

53:08

+18:18

17:08

4.

Kristin Viken

Eiker

57:30

+22:40

18:32

5.

Rolf Justad

Hellas

58:44

+23:54

18:56

6.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

59:13

+24:23

19:06

7.

Inger Isnes Tyse

Eiker

1:05:17

+30:27

21:03

8.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

1:17:16

+42:26

24:55

9.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:27:34

+52:44

28:14

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

56:34

+0:00

14:08

2.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

58:55

+2:21

14:43

3.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:02:55

+6:21

15:43

4.

Ivar Mikal Tyse

Eiker

1:04:10

+7:36

16:02

5.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

1:05:25

+8:51

16:21

6.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

1:06:15

+9:41

16:33

7.

Ole Myklemyr

Eiker

1:06:24

+9:50

16:36

8.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

1:10:18

+13:44

17:34

9.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:14:24

+17:50

18:36

10.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

1:14:37

+18:03

18:39

11.

Hans Herman Herø

Eiker

1:17:13

+20:39

19:18

12.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

1:19:29

+22:55

19:52

13.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:29:07

+32:33

22:16

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Røren

Eiker

53:17

+0:00

8:44

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

54:36

+1:19

8:57

3.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

58:34

+5:17

9:36

4.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

1:14:17

+21:00

12:10

5.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

1:20:25

+27:08

13:10

6.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

1:21:24

+28:07

13:20

7.

Håvard Klokkerud

Eiker

1:25:24

+32:07

14:00

8.

Eirik Brynildsen

opsal

1:28:44

+35:27

14:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 august 2017, 21:31:54

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

31