Klasse: Herrer N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Taje Skeie | Eidsvoll OL | 25:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erik Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 29:59 | +4:06 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Even Engh | Eidsvoll OL | 17:30 | korriger | 37 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Odd Gundersen | EIdsvoll OL | 28:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Sørberg | Frogner OL | 31:57 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gjermund Taje Skeie | Eidsvoll OL | 35:16 | +6:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Svein Andersen | Eidsvoll OL | 41:35 | +13:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jan Sveen | Ullensaker OL | 45:30 | +16:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jan Tore Gundersen | Eidsvoll OL | 48:18 | +19:45 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Alexander Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 1:01:08 | korriger | 48 36 | ||||
Klasse: Damer B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Linda Engen | Nes OL | 29:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anne Grethe Austad | Ullensaker OL | 35:58 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nora Sørberg | Frogner OL | 40:16 | +11:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Inger Døhlen | Gjerdrum OL | 41:13 | +12:13 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Harald Opsahl | Eidsvoll OL | 30:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arne Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 37:30 | +7:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tommy Skårbø | Ullensaker OL | 39:30 | +9:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | Einar Lofthus | Hamar OK | 40:13 | +10:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bent Skatvedt | Ullensaker OL | 42:46 | +12:41 | korriger | ||||
6. | Roar Saxhaug | Eidsvoll OL | 45:37 | +15:32 | korriger | ||||
7. | Bjørn Steinbekken | Odal o-lag | 47:12 | +17:07 | korriger | ||||
8. | Terje Antonsen | Eidsvoll OL | 47:24 | +17:19 | korriger | ||||
9. | Knut Engen | Nes OL | 48:42 | +18:37 | korriger | ||||
10. | Geir Andersen | Eidsvoll OL | 48:55 | +18:50 | korriger | ||||
11. | Christoffer Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 51:27 | +21:22 | korriger | ||||
12. | Geir Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 51:54 | +21:49 | korriger | ||||
13. | Tom Eidsseter | Ullensaker OL | 53:10 | +23:05 | korriger | ||||
14. | Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie | Eidsvoll OL | 54:58 | +24:53 | korriger | ||||
15. | Simen Elvhaug | Gjerdrum OL | 1:02:06 | +32:01 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Dag Økern | Frogner OL | korriger | 41 47 50 56 46 31 48 36 52 59 32 33 3... |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 august 2017, 17:52:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 30 |
Antall startet: | 30 |