Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 8, Jamtknepet 16. august 2017

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Espen Ramberg

Frol IL

33:54

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

1:03:41

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:04:07

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

1:04:17

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

1:04:10

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

1:04:22

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

36:55

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

37:15

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

36:20

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

37:08

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

46:36

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

47:32

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

34:07

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

31:22

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

30:31

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

31:08

Aksel Rønning

Frol IL

30:24

Åsne Aune

Frol IL

29:29

Noa Rønning

Frol IL

29:30

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

54:29

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

15:09

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:07

+0:00

2.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

24:42

+2:35

3.

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

26:47

+4:40

4.

Martine Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

27:49

+5:42

5.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

30:46

+8:39

6.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

33:56

+11:49

7.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

35:16

+13:09

8.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

41:23

+19:16

9.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

41:24

+19:17

10.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

42:42

+20:35

144

11.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

42:48

+20:41

144

12.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

51:51

+29:44

13.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

59:04

+36:57

14.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

59:07

+37:00

15.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

59:11

+37:04

16.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:02:25

+40:18

16.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:02:25

+40:18

18.

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

1:05:46

+43:39

19.

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

1:05:57

+43:50

20.

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

1:07:15

+45:08

21.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

1:17:36

+55:29

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

35:39

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

36:39

+1:00

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

37:22

+1:43

4.

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

45:59

+10:20

5.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

53:50

+18:11

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anita Imsland

Frol IL

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

25:16

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:57

+2:41

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:40

+3:24

4.

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

31:02

+5:46

5.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:15

+5:59

6.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

31:30

+6:14

7.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

31:35

+6:19

8.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

34:21

+9:05

9.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

35:05

+9:49

10.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

35:18

+10:02

11.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

35:22

+10:06

12.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

39:16

+14:00

13.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

45:12

+19:56

14.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

45:25

+20:09

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

46:50

+21:34

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

34:39

+0:00

2.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

38:48

+4:09

3.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

39:42

+5:03

4.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

39:46

+5:07

5.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

42:17

+7:38

6.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:21

+8:42

7.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

45:13

+10:34

8.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

45:42

+11:03

9.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

46:50

+12:11

10.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

47:01

+12:22

11.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

59:27

+24:48

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

37:22

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

46:00

+8:38

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

49:02

+11:40

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

53:25

+16:03

5.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:09

+19:47

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

59:31

+22:09

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

Mette Lyngen

Frol IL

Rune Lyngen

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:18:32

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

96