Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hølondløpet 20. august 2017

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vetle Grønvik Ekra

Freidig

1:02:30

+0:00

13:53

DSQ

Kristoffer Isachssen Meling

Nidarøst OK

20:08

34 35 72 81 91 90 93 100

DSQ

August Maske

Freidig

1:17:38

91 90 93

Klasse: Trim kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

1:05:01

+0:00

14:26

2.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

1:08:37

+3:36

15:14

3.

Joar A Krognes

IL Leik

1:14:33

+9:32

16:34

4.

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

IL Leik

1:14:35

+9:34

16:34

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

2:32:54

+0:00

19:06

1.

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

2:32:54

+0:00

19:06

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

1:25:52

+0:00

10:44

2.

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

2:30:24

+1:04:32

18:48

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

1:17:45

+0:00

9:43

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

1:19:45

+0:00

7:11

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:22:31

+2:46

7:26

3.

Oskar Andren

IL Leik

1:22:32

+2:47

7:26

4.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

1:35:28

+15:43

8:36

5.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

1:38:31

+18:46

8:52

6.

Audun Bakk

Melhus

1:47:20

+27:35

9:40

7.

Jonas Ungård

IL Leik

1:50:23

+30:38

9:56

8.

Jon Holstad

Freidig

1:59:41

+39:56

10:46

9.

Anders Estenstad

IL Leik

2:03:34

+43:49

11:07

10.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

2:06:29

+46:44

11:23

11.

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

2:13:43

+53:58

12:02

DSQ

Arne Berg

Meldal

1:57:38

78 84 85 90 91 96

Klasse: D50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

IL Leik

2:21:03

+0:00

17:37

Klasse: H50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

1:19:31

+0:00

9:56

2.

Dag Ove Tinnmannsvik

OL Trollelg

1:20:31

+1:00

10:03

3.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus

1:22:34

+3:03

10:19

4.

Stig Magnar Løvås

Freidig

1:30:40

+11:09

11:20

5.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

1:35:22

+15:51

11:55

6.

Svein Unsgård

IL Leik

1:38:20

+18:49

12:17

7.

Bjørn P Løvås

Nidarøst OK

2:30:27

+1:10:56

18:48

Klasse: Trim lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

1:33:32

+0:00

11:41

2.

Erik Foss

IL Leik

1:58:58

+25:26

14:52

3.

Sivert Stubsjøen

IL Leik

2:21:04

+47:32

17:38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 november 2017, 22:53:24

Arrangør:

Leik, IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35