Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka karusellen 7 24. august 2017

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

19:36

10:53

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:12:10

+0:00

26:43

2.

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:12:13

+0:03

26:44

DSQ

Sigrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

1:17:33

64 60 65 175

DSQ

Eira Line

Østmarka OK

1:17:38

64 60 65 175

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

1:01:48

+0:00

17:10

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:01:56

+0:08

17:12

Klasse: D15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

46:31

+0:00

17:13

2.

Monica Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:12:12

+25:41

26:44

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Nomeland

Østmarka OK

38:27

+0:00

17:28

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Jystad

Østmarka OK

34:34

+0:00

15:42

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

36:27

+0:00

13:30

DSQ

Ole Martin Nomeland

Østmarka OK

1:02:58

63 64

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trine Nomeland

Østmarka OK

38:48

+0:00

17:38

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

39:47

+0:00

14:44

2.

Arne Kongsnes

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

45:15

+5:28

16:45

3.

June Heredsvela

Østmarka OK

53:42

+13:55

19:53

4.

Christina Ramberg

Østmarka OK

54:49

+15:02

20:18

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inge Ramberg

Østmarka OK

40:46

+0:00

11:19

2.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

45:36

+4:50

12:40

3.

Frode Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

47:07

+6:21

13:05

4.

Tone Sundtjønn

Lillomarka OL

1:05:54

+25:08

18:18

5.

Ole Kristian Fagerås

Østmarka OK

1:06:03

+25:17

18:20

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

40:57

+0:00

8:42

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

55:09

+14:12

11:44

3.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

55:36

+14:39

11:49

4.

Johan Carlson

Trollhättan

56:31

+15:34

12:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 august 2017, 19:37:23

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

27

Antall startet:

27