Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 5 24. august 2017

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

30:12

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

Asker SK

32:14

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker SK

30:07

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

32:02

Fabian Gjesing

Asker SK

26:50

Maria Ryssdal

Asker SK

31:30

Amalie Birkelund

Asker SK

1:05:31

Jaran Måge

Asker SK

47:54

Gaute Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

1:00:38

Helene Hellerud Øpstad

Asker SK

54:30

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

45:13

Brage Fuglseth Olsen

Asker SK

1:02:09

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SK

1:01:19

+0:00

2.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker SK

1:01:20

+0:01

3.

Andreas Eriksen

Asker SK

1:11:44

+10:25

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

41:47

+0:00

2.

Celia Davies

Asker SK

49:30

+7:43

3.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker SK

49:33

+7:46

4.

Martha Wisløff

Asker SK

1:07:53

+26:06

5.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:17

+26:30

182

6.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

1:14:33

+32:46

7.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:14:46

+32:59

8.

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

1:39:30

+57:43

9.

Tuva Espelin

Asker SK

1:39:34

+57:47

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:04

+0:00

2.

Jonas Myhr

Asker SK

1:05:34

+4:30

3.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:38

+6:34

4.

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:57

+7:53

5.

Martin Linnebo

Asker SK

1:28:38

+27:34

6.

Sverre Strand

Lierbygda

1:33:56

+32:52

7.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

1:37:53

+36:49

8.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:37:55

+36:51

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:08:41

+0:00

Brutt

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker SK

47:36

110 111 114 150 115 113 114 183 100

Brutt

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

47:48

110 111 114 150 115 113 114 183 100

Brutt

Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud

Asker SK

1:07:41

110 111 114 150 115 113 114 183

Brutt

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

1:08:58

150 115 113 114

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

43:36

+0:00

2.

Ina Martini

Asker SK

1:25:56

+42:20

DSQ

Guro Hjerpaasen

Asker SK

1:04:09

105 110 181 111 112 113 114 150

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

46:20

+0:00

1.

Sjur Kvisle

Asker SK

46:20

+0:00

3.

Sander Arntzen

Asker SK

54:35

+8:15

4.

Per Clemet Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:12

+13:52

5.

Axel Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:21

+22:01

6.

Trygve Myhr

Asker SK

1:15:17

+28:57

Brutt

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

55:38

111 114 150 115 113 114

Brutt

Vegard Løvli

Asker SK

1:15:55

150 115 113 114

Klasse: D17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:06:50

+0:00

2.

Synne Strand

Asker SK

1:12:08

+5:18

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker SK

55:13

+0:00

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

59:50

+0:00

2.

Øystein Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:48

+5:58

3.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:38

+11:48

183

4.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:28

+13:38

Brutt

Jens Erik Mortensen

Asker SK

49:57

107 108 109 110 111 114 150 115 113 114 100

Brutt

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:36:24

110 111 114 150 115 113 114

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eva Lill Kvisle

Asker SK

44:47

+0:00

2.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker SK

47:34

+2:47

3.

Jorun Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

52:25

+7:38

4.

Sigrun Ytterbø

Asker SK

54:46

+9:59

5.

Nina Birkelund

Asker SK

55:35

+10:48

6.

Jeanette Koht

Asker SK

57:28

+12:41

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Granerud

Asker SK

1:07:33

+0:00

2.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker SK

1:08:10

+0:37

3.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda

1:12:12

+4:39

4.

Håkon Løvli

Asker SK

1:13:22

+5:49

5.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda

1:15:15

+7:42

6.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker SK

1:52:38

+45:05

DSQ

Bjørn Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda

36:17

110 111 114 150 115 113 114 183 100

Brutt

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

48:03

111 114 150 115 113 114 183 100

Brutt

Ingemar Jansson Haverstad

Lierbygda

1:19:15

150 115 113 114

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Grethe K. Løvald

Asker SK

1:04:51

+0:00

2.

Gunhild Hennum

Asker SK

1:06:36

+1:45

3.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:13:51

+9:00

4.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker SK

1:14:15

+9:24

5.

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

1:18:27

+13:36

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

41:09

+0:00

2.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SK

45:49

+4:40

3.

Reidar Fossum

Asker SK

47:55

+6:46

4.

Per Schanche

Asker Skiklubb

49:08

+7:59

5.

Øivind Hoveid

Asker SK

1:01:39

+20:30

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Helga Haverstad

Lierbygda

58:43

+0:00

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker SK

1:11:26

181 111 112 113 114 150 100

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Pedersen

Asker SK

57:25

+0:00

2.

Terje Henriksen

Asker SK

58:56

+1:31

3.

Sverre Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:00

+2:35

4.

Johan Bondi

Asker SK

1:07:43

+10:18

5.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:19:52

+22:27

6.

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:27:40

+30:15

DSQ

Jon OIav Hjerpaasen

Asker SK

1:06:25

111 112 113 114 150 183 100

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja Bråten Løvald

Asker SK

57:45

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Pedersen Bergan

Asker Skiklubb

1:21:40

+23:55

3.

Sølvi Martini

Asker SK

1:26:21

+28:36

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker SK

1:04:53

+0:00

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Gunnerød

Asker SK

42:01

+0:00

2.

Vera Halsaa

Asker Skiklubb

1:05:04

+23:03

Klasse: H17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Kyrkjedelen Hovland

Asker Skiklubb

45:46

+0:00

2.

Bård Kyrkjedelen

Asker SK

46:02

+0:16


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 august 2017, 05:17:11

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

99

Antall startet:

99