Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Blindevannsmarsjen 2. september 2017

Klasse: D17-34

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Caroline Frantzen

2:14:46

+0:00

49

Klasse: D35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margrethe Havre

1:57:38

+0:00

2.

Catharina Hartz Melling

2:25:16

+27:38

3.

Nina Evanger

3:09:51

+1:12:13

4.

Maria Mørkhassel

3:09:55

+1:12:17

5.

Bodil Bryn

4:01:07

+2:03:29

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Andreassen

3:41:08

+0:00

2.

Ingunn Moldskred

4:01:15

+20:07

Klasse: H16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Hartz Melling

1:21:59

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Dyrdahl

1:31:15

+9:16

3.

Jo Bastian Gustavsen

1:46:34

+24:35

4.

Jens Dyrdahl

1:48:32

+26:33

5.

Linus Mørkhassel Turner

2:49:13

+1:27:14

41 49

Klasse: H17-34

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mats Breda

1:24:40

+0:00

49

2.

Nils Martin Langestrand

1:38:29

+13:49

3.

Martin Haug

1:49:14

+24:34

41

4.

Espen Kristiansen

2:00:05

+35:25

5.

Martin Frantzen

2:01:23

+36:43

6.

Eirik Langrind

2:06:00

+41:20

7.

Petter Pedersen

2:28:00

+1:03:20

39

Klasse: H35-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Luther

1:34:14

+0:00

2.

Jon Anders Iversen

1:34:36

+0:22

3.

Christian Bøhmer

1:37:25

+3:11

4.

Sturla Enge Hovdal

1:46:16

+12:02

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Furua

1:50:35

+0:00

2.

Terje Kristoffersen

1:51:31

+0:56

3.

Egil Andreassen

2:14:11

+23:36

Klasse: D16-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eline Ekroll

22:52

+0:00

2.

Nilie Iversen

44:53

+22:01

3.

Anie Iversen

44:59

+22:07

4.

Ingrid Dygve Lunde

54:59

+32:07

Klasse: H16-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Ekroll

16:51

+0:00

2.

Kristoffer Aulie

20:59

+4:08

3.

Adrian Aulie

30:44

+13:53

Klasse: H-60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stein Johnsen

2:19:00

+0:00

Klasse: D-60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Melanie Hantke

3:41:08

+0:00

Klasse: Herrer-Høgås

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Petter Blikom

1:42:07

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 september 2017, 17:55:04

Arrangør:

Berger og Svelvik OL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37