Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hilde Berlin | Eiker | 39:32 | +0:00 | 16:28 | |||
2. | Oliver Bakken | Eiker | 46:48 | +7:16 | 19:30 | |||
Klasse: 3 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Halvard Foss | Eiker | 40:22 | +0:00 | 14:25 | |||
2. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 42:19 | +1:57 | 15:06 | |||
3. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 51:55 | +11:33 | 18:32 | |||
4. | Stein Strand | Harakollen IL | 1:03:32 | +23:10 | 22:41 | 175 | ||
5. | Inger Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:04:45 | +24:23 | 23:07 | |||
DSQ | Helga Peveri | Eiker | 1:15:59 | 159 161 | ||||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 41:42 | +0:00 | 10:25 | |||
2. | Olaf Haug | Konnerud | 44:36 | +2:54 | 11:09 | |||
3. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 44:54 | +3:12 | 11:13 | |||
4. | Eirin Haugen | Eiker | 44:57 | +3:15 | 11:14 | |||
5. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 47:15 | +5:33 | 11:48 | |||
6. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 48:29 | +6:47 | 12:07 | |||
7. | Egil Hoen | Eiker | 49:08 | +7:26 | 12:17 | |||
8. | Ingrid Letmolie | Eiker | 50:24 | +8:42 | 12:36 | |||
9. | Tor Sørensen | Eiker | 50:50 | +9:08 | 12:42 | |||
10. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 51:44 | +10:02 | 12:56 | |||
11. | Eirik Brynildsen | Opsal | 51:56 | +10:14 | 12:59 | |||
12. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 54:45 | +13:03 | 13:41 | |||
13. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 55:56 | +14:14 | 13:59 | |||
14. | Carl Axel Berlin | Eiker | 56:37 | +14:55 | 14:09 | |||
15. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 57:22 | +15:40 | 14:20 | |||
16. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 57:48 | +16:06 | 14:27 | |||
17. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:01:24 | +19:42 | 15:21 | |||
18. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 1:01:39 | +19:57 | 15:24 | |||
19. | Magne Pedersen | Eiker | 1:02:41 | +20:59 | 15:40 | |||
20. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:13:58 | +32:16 | 18:29 | |||
Klasse: 6 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vegard Myklemyr | Eiker | 1:00:24 | +0:00 | 10:04 | |||
2. | Ane Dyrkorn | Eiker | 1:01:13 | +0:49 | 10:12 | |||
3. | Arvid Berge | Vikøy IK | 1:08:03 | +7:39 | 11:20 | |||
4. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 1:10:38 | +10:14 | 11:46 | |||
5. | PÃ¥l Anders Hoen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:10:51 | +10:27 | 11:48 | |||
6. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 1:17:32 | +17:08 | 12:55 | |||
7. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 1:17:45 | +17:21 | 12:57 | |||
8. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 1:19:05 | +18:41 | 13:10 |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 august 2017, 18:00:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |