Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM lang Sør-Trøndelag 2. september 2017

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audun Heimdal

NTNUI

35:59

+0:00

6:18

2.

Marius Aurebekk

Kristiansand OK

36:07

+0:08

6:20

38

3.

Jørgen Baklid

NTNUI

36:17

+0:18

6:21

4.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

36:37

+0:38

6:25

5.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

36:53

+0:54

6:28

6.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

36:58

+0:59

6:29

7.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

37:20

+1:21

6:32

8.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

37:24

+1:25

6:33

9.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

37:50

+1:51

6:38

10.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTNUI

38:03

+2:04

6:40

11.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

NTNUI

38:45

+2:46

6:47

12.

Anders Vestøl

NTNUI

39:01

+3:02

6:50

13.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

39:38

+3:39

6:57

14.

Aslak Heimdal

NTNUI

40:47

+4:48

7:09

15.

Sander H. Rogndokken

NTNUI

40:51

+4:52

7:10

16.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

40:54

+4:55

7:10

17.

Eskil Frøisland

Vang OL

41:06

+5:07

7:12

42

18.

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

41:25

+5:26

7:15

19.

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

41:38

+5:39

7:18

20.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

41:55

+5:56

7:21

21.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

42:21

+6:22

7:25

22.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

42:51

+6:52

7:31

35

23.

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

43:08

+7:09

7:34

24.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

43:10

+7:11

7:34

25.

Mathias Bjugan

NTNUI

43:50

+7:51

7:41

26.

Njaal Ellegaard Melby

NTNUI

43:56

+7:57

7:42

27.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

43:57

+7:58

7:42

28.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

43:59

+8:00

7:42

29.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

44:09

+8:10

7:44

30.

Markus Glad

Emblem IL

44:11

+8:12

7:45

31.

Emil Grønli

Freidig

45:06

+9:07

7:54

32.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

45:12

+9:13

7:55

33.

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

45:26

+9:27

7:58

42

34.

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

45:27

+9:28

7:58

35.

Emil Reinertsen Leroyer

Freidig

45:28

+9:29

7:58

36.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

46:53

+10:54

8:13

37.

Jørgen Fiskum

Freidig

47:39

+11:40

8:21

38.

Vegard Storli

Freidig

48:02

+12:03

8:25

39.

Øyvind Wiggen

NTNUI

49:26

+13:27

8:40

40.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

49:35

+13:36

8:41

41.

David Runde

Kristiansand OK

50:29

+14:30

8:51

42.

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

54:01

+18:02

9:28

34 33 39 36 41 42 46 45 44 45 48 45

43.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

55:54

+19:55

9:48

44.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

56:40

+20:41

9:56

45.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

1:00:57

+24:58

10:41

38 33

46.

John Runde

NTNUI

1:06:39

+30:40

11:41

47.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

+0:0-59

0:00

DSQ

Even Lindaas

Vang OL

12:45

34 33 39 36 41 42 46 45 43 44 45 48 4...

DSQ

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

36:34

35 34 33 39 41 42 46 45 43 44 45 48 4...

DSQ

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

37:30

38

DSQ

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

37:46

38

DSQ

Sigurd Paulsen Vie

NTNUI

38:11

38 45

DSQ

Vetle Grønvik Ekra

Freidig

40:58

43 45 45

DSQ

Eirik Blågestad

Fredrikstad SK

47:55

45

DSQ

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

50:25

48 47 45

DSQ

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

56:25

44

DSQ

Johan Grahn

NTNUI

35 34 33 39 45 45

DNS

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

22:56

+0:00

7:11

2.

Nora Halvorsen

Freidig

27:39

+4:43

8:40

3.

Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

28:35

+5:39

8:57

4.

Juni Hagelid Norheim

Freidig

30:44

+7:48

9:38

5.

Carole Pauli

OLC Kapreolo

34:19

+11:23

10:45

6.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

34:53

+11:57

10:56

7.

Ingvil Snøfugl

Freidig

38:18

+15:22

12:00

8.

Andrè Guerotto

Klubbløs

38:21

+15:25

12:01

9.

Simon Lund Eikrem

Freidig

41:16

+18:20

12:56

10.

Mona Windseth

Melhus IL

41:47

+18:51

13:05

11.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

42:01

+19:05

13:10

12.

Jan Petter Opedal

Melhus IL

42:49

+19:53

13:25

13.

John Magnus Prestmo

Melhus IL

44:34

+21:38

13:58

14.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

45:32

+22:36

14:16

15.

Annika Lund Eikrem

Freidig

47:13

+24:17

14:48

16.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

47:19

+24:23

14:49

DSQ

Trine Sunnset

Melhus IL

41:32

48 47 46 45

DSQ

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

47:25

43 44 45 48 46 45

Brutt

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

DNS

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

DNS

Egil Repvik

OL Trollelg

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Trondvold

Melhus IL

35:09

+0:00

16:07

2.

Hanne Døhl

Melhus IL

35:15

+0:06

16:10

Klasse: NY

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frei Cornelius

Melhus IL

42:38

35:49

52

Bente Marit Ekker

Melhus IL

42:34

35:46

Erik W Bakk

Melhus IL

8:00

6:43

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

NTNUI

35:25

+0:00

8:43

2.

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

35:27

+0:02

8:43

3.

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

35:34

+0:09

8:45

4.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

37:19

+1:54

9:11

5.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

37:28

+2:03

9:13

6.

Ane Dyrkorn

NTNUI

37:32

+2:07

9:14

7.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

37:40

+2:15

9:16

8.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

38:55

+3:30

9:35

9.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

41:10

+5:45

10:08

10.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

42:15

+6:50

10:24

11.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

NTNUI

43:43

+8:18

10:46

12.

Nina Asheim Birkeland

NTNUI

43:47

+8:22

10:47

13.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

44:18

+8:53

10:54

33

14.

Åse Bergan

NTNUI

45:22

+9:57

11:10

15.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

45:55

+10:30

11:18

16.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

48:29

+13:04

11:56

17.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

48:40

+13:15

11:59

18.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

49:44

+14:19

12:14

33

19.

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

50:21

+14:56

12:24

20.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

54:10

+18:45

13:20

21.

Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen

Freidig

54:22

+18:57

13:23

22.

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

54:25

+19:00

13:24

23.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

NTNUI

55:14

+19:49

13:36

24.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

58:04

+22:39

14:18

25.

Hanne Vassend

NTNUI

58:26

+23:01

14:23

26.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

1:02:01

+26:36

15:16

27.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

1:02:03

+26:38

15:16

28.

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

1:07:10

+31:45

16:32

29.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

1:07:18

+31:53

16:34

DSQ

Tina Strømdal Wik

Freidig

33:05

37 38 40 36 34 33 39 35 43 47 49 57 10...

DSQ

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

38:08

38 35

DSQ

Lina Storler Snøfugl

Freidig

1:00:01

35 43 47 49 57


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 september 2020, 21:06:54

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

116

Antall startet:

113