Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Råtass- og rekruttløp 4. september 2017

Klasse: 2.5km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lukas Jones Arnesen

Heming Orientering

16:00

+0:00

2.

Eira Skaarer Wiklund

Nydalens SK

17:52

+1:52

3.

Mari Aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

20:04

+4:04

4.

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

22:39

+6:39

5.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

24:09

+8:09

6.

Kristoffer Katla

Fossum IF

25:20

+9:20

7.

Marie Scheele

Nydalens SK

25:28

+9:28

8.

Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten

Heming Orientering

29:12

+13:12

9.

Henrik Elias Sebjørnsen

Fossum IF

30:05

+14:05

97

10.

Håvard Rekve Lian

Fossum IF

30:19

+14:19

11.

Per Noa Sommarhein

Nydalens Skiklub

32:17

+16:17

12.

Tia Åkervik Møgedal

Nydalens Skiklub

32:40

+16:40

13.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens SK

33:29

+17:29

14.

Sebastian Wetter Green

Fossum IF

34:00

+18:00

15.

Helene Kristensen

Heming Orientering

34:45

+18:45

16.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

34:49

+18:49

17.

Vivian Zwick

Heming Orientering

36:32

+20:32

18.

Anders NæssUtseth

Heming Orientering

37:39

+21:39

19.

Anne Østvold

Heming Orientering

37:41

+21:41

20.

Einar Østvold

Heming Orientering

37:43

+21:43

21.

August Bruland

Nydalens Skiklub

37:51

+21:51

22.

Jens Almestrand Skallrud

Heming Orientering

38:14

+22:14

23.

Birk Bostrup Blyverket

Nydalens Skiklub

46:40

+30:40

24.

Otto Schjølberg-Henriksen

Nydalens Skiklub

46:45

+30:45

25.

Hannah Broodlie

Heming

47:14

+31:14

26.

Anna Elisabeth Rygh

Heming Orientering

48:54

+32:54

27.

Emma Fossmo Bauts-Holter

Nydalens Skiklub

50:47

+34:47

28.

Ulla Lunøe Akselsen

Nydalens SK

50:51

+34:51

29.

Marthea Haaland Tjore

Nydalens SK

53:14

+37:14

30.

Helle Solveig Bolding Dernard

Nydalens Skiklub

1:01:04

+45:04

31.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weiz

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:43

+48:43

32.

Inka Marte Bolding Dernard

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:45

+48:45

32.

Viktoria Løvenskiold

Heming Orientering

1:04:45

+48:45

DSQ

Anna Øvrebø Myrvold

Heming Orientering

17:37

115 87 81 84 75 97 100 150

DNS

Max Skjerpen Huseby

Nydalens SK

Klasse: 2km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Håvrd Tandberg Ørnh

KolL

19:31

Anna Gilfillan

Fossum IF

32:27

150

Jakob Kolderup

KolL

20:32

Markus Aleksander Osnes

Nydalens SK

18:37

Hans William Thommesen

Heming Orientering

17:53

Fabian Svensen

Heming Orientering

18:11

Fridtjof Broodlie

Heming Orientering

17:50

Martin Amlie Brenna

Heming Orientering

18:06

Alma Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

15:58

Elias Drage Kleiva

Nydalens Skiklub

24:27

Jone Rygh Holten

Nydalens Skiklub

16:01

Aurora Skurdal

Nydalens Skiklub

28:12

Ida Mesteig Robøle

Nydalens Skiklub

28:25

Charlotte Hopsnes

Fossum IF

23:04

Solveig L. Slagsvold

Heming Orientering

30:19

Mari Nyberg

Heming Orientering

24:27

Selma Broo Gunnes

Heming Orientering

24:35

Annika Næss Utseth

Heming Orientering

33:58

Helene Scheele

Nydalens SK

11:51

Jonas Wilsberg

Nydalens SK

33:41

Kristian Borchelius

Heming Orientering

20:54

Hugo Broogunes

Heming Orientering

26:01

Caroline Slungaard

Heming Orientering

16:55

Kristian Kjerkreit

Heming Orientering

22:27

Henrik Krag Hjort

Heming Orientering

22:31

Alma Lunøe Akselsen

Nydalens SK

27:59

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

20:00

Sindre Bostrup Blyverket

Nydalens Skiklub

29:16

Live Løberg

Nydalens Skiklub

18:50

Oliver Norvald Aarum-Ulvås

Nydalens Skiklub

30:53

Tuva Aas-Jakobsen

Heming Orientering

33:37

Kathika Moody

Nydalens Skiklub

21:19

Iver aarseth

Nydalens Skiklub

16:28

Silje Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

18:53

Sigurd Øvrebø Myrvold

Heming Orientering

17:33

Josefine Rygh

Nydalens Skiklub

17:07

Karl Rygh

KOLL

17:57

Ingrid Andreassen

Heming Orientering

31:34

Silja Berstad

Heming Orientering

31:31

Sara Trandem Høgberg

Nydalens SK

44:06

Jakob Weider Egner

Fossum IF

30:06

Bernhard Waastad

Fossum IF

21:46

Kaia Sofie Skattør

Heming Orientering

16:56

84 150

Mari Rygg

Nydalens Skiklub

26:48

Andreas N. Aspelund

Nydalens SK

19:59

Eskil Hafskjold

Nydalens Skiklub

19:48

Sondre Hafskjold

Nydalens Skiklub

19:50

Kasper Sebastian Skattør

Heming Orientering

25:36

Siri G. Fosshaug

Nydalens Skiklub

40:59

Kjetil Nyland Aspelund

Nydalens Skiklub

26:02

Estevi Melsbø

Heming Orientering

28:33

Nils Sogstad-Tønnessen

Fossum IF

37:08

DNS

Olav Grevstad

Fossum IF

DNS

Kajsa Harstad Arntsen

Heming Orientering


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 september 2017, 19:42:27

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

89

Antall startet:

86