Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

OG karusell Stafett 6. september 2017

Klasse: Stafett

1.

IL Leik 11

 

1:05:56

 

1

Eivind Næve

17:11

1.

17:11

1.

2

Anne Kari Stubsjøen

23:30

2.

40:41

1.

3

Erik Foss

25:15

7.

1:05:56

1.

2.

IL Leik 13

 

1:12:42

 

1

Inger H Bakken

27:43

7.

27:43

7.

2

Åse Høgsteggen

24:45

5.

52:28

3.

3

Henriette Bakken

20:14

2.

1:12:42

2.

3.

Melhus 3

 

1:18:22

 

1

Atle Pedersen

22:53

3.

22:53

3.

2

Stein Ivar Foss

36:56

14.

59:49

9.

3

Audun Bakk

18:33

1.

1:18:22

3.

4.

IL Leik 15

 

1:20:13

 

1

Sigmund Fredriksen

35:19

13.

35:19

13.

2

Anders Estenstad

22:28

1.

57:47

5.

3

Jan Hage

22:26

4.

1:20:13

4.

5.

Melhus 4

 

1:20:15

 

1

John Lerli

32:34

12.

32:34

12.

2

Kjell Rune Logan Halvorsen

25:20

6.

57:54

6.

3

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

22:21

3.

1:20:15

5.

6.

IL Leik 14

 

1:23:06

 

1

Runar Krognes

22:32

2.

22:32

2.

2

Oddbjørn Syrstad

35:47

12.

58:19

7.

3

Torlei Syrstad

24:47

6.

1:23:06

6.

7.

OL Gaula 2

 

1:23:21

 

1

Anna Røstum Bellingmo

35:59

15.

35:59

15.

2

Ola Røstum Bellingmo

23:53

3.

59:52

10.

3

Sivert Røstum Bellingmo

23:29

5.

1:23:21

7.

8.

Orkanger 17

 

1:23:41

 

1

Tore Kanestrøm

26:18

5.

26:18

5.

2

Øivind Østeggen

25:57

7.

52:15

2.

3

Rolf Wærnes

31:26

14.

1:23:41

8.

9.

Melhus 5

 

1:26:48

 

1

Martin Melhuus

29:41

10.

29:41

10.

2

Kåre Onsøyen

27:51

8.

57:32

4.

3

Trine Sunnset

29:16

12.

1:26:48

9.

10.

Melhus 9

 

1:27:03

 

1

Ørjan Sæter

32:10

11.

32:10

11.

2

Joacim Solberg Qvenild

29:28

9.

1:01:38

11.

3

Kristoffer Lerli

25:25

9.

1:27:03

10.

11.

IL Leik 16

 

1:29:29

 

1

Ole Johnny Eid

35:21

14.

35:21

14.

2

Kay Ove Bjerkenås

24:24

4.

59:45

8.

3

Mai Iren Almås

29:44

13.

1:29:29

11.

12.

IL Leik 12

 

1:31:46

 

1

Joar A Krognes

27:40

6.

27:40

6.

2

Asbjørn Bjerkenås

36:06

13.

1:03:46

13.

3

Kjell Sølberg

28:00

10.

1:31:46

12.

13.

Melhus 7

 

1:36:13

 

1

Stefan Preisig

29:07

9.

29:07

9.

2

Eivind Bakk

33:02

11.

1:02:09

12.

3

Reidun Sæland

34:04

16.

1:36:13

13.

14.

Børsa 1

 

1:42:04

 

1

Ragnar Ingdal

39:40

16.

39:40

16.

2

John Henry Hammer

30:53

10.

1:10:33

14.

3

Morten Blækkan

31:31

15.

1:42:04

14.

15.

Orkanger 18

 

1:47:32

 

1

Ola Neraune

25:48

4.

25:48

4.

2

Håvard Kjønli

53:43

18.

1:19:31

16.

3

Heidi Flå

28:01

11.

1:47:32

15.

16.

Melhus 8

 

2:16:33

 

1

Gunnleiv Sæland

1:00:28

18.

1:00:28

18.

2

Knut Hage

50:41

16.

1:51:09

18.

3

Kristin Lerli

25:24

8.

2:16:33

16.

17.

Melhus 10

 

2:33:23

 

1

Oskar Storler

50:44

17.

50:44

17.

2

Erik Tofte jr

38:34

15.

1:29:18

17.

3

Espen Karlsen

1:04:05

17.

2:33:23

17.

DSQ

Melhus 6

 

1:45:13

 

1

Ingrid Rønning

27:47

8.

27:47

8.

2

Stein Hoseth

50:46

17.

1:18:33

15.

3

Filip Rønning Hoseth

26:40

.

0:00

.

DSQ


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 november 2017, 22:57:24

Arrangør:

OG karusellen

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54