Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 37:40 | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 45:03 | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 44:53 | ||||||
Kristan Matberg | Frol IL | 37:47 | ||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | 45:02 | ||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 45:10 | ||||||
Magnar Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 26:49 | ||||||
Ingrid Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 28:04 | ||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 44:34 | ||||||
Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:59 | ||||||
Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 44:21 | ||||||
Iben Gran Jacobsen | OK Skøynar | 27:39 | ||||||
Anne Lise Gran | OK Skøynar | 27:45 | ||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:42 | ||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 43:25 | ||||||
Julia Nikolaisen | Frol IL | 22:26 | ||||||
Serina Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 31:58 | ||||||
Ingrid Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 31:52 | ||||||
Selma Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 14:56 | ||||||
Wiliam Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 15:51 | ||||||
Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 40:04 | ||||||
Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 39:54 | ||||||
Hege Berg | Frol IL | 25:12 | ||||||
Inger Myren | Frol IL | 26:01 | ||||||
Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 28:53 | ||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 45:57 | ||||||
Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | |||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | |||||||
Birgit Hovdal | OK Skøynar | 30:40 | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 22:52 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 22:56 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Filip Iversen | Verdal OK | 23:00 | +0:08 | ||||
4. | Gustavas Urbonas | Frol IL | 29:58 | +7:06 | ||||
5. | Kristian Midthjell | Verdal OK | 31:28 | +8:36 | ||||
6. | Kari Bugge | Verdal OK | 32:35 | +9:43 | ||||
7. | Oda Stornes Nyborg | Inderøy il | 34:32 | +11:40 | ||||
8. | Aud Lyngsaunet | Frol IL | 39:38 | +16:46 | ||||
8. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 39:38 | +16:46 | ||||
10. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 40:16 | +17:24 | ||||
11. | Johannes Sollid | Verdal OK | 50:09 | +27:17 | 100 96 | |||
12. | Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:11:20 | +48:28 | ||||
13. | Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:11:27 | +48:35 | ||||
14. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:11:36 | +48:44 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 26:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 27:45 | +1:36 | ||||
3. | Per M Kvam | Inderøy il | 29:59 | +3:50 | ||||
4. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 34:15 | +8:06 | ||||
5. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 34:37 | +8:28 | ||||
6. | Olav Magne Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 35:12 | +9:03 | ||||
7. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 35:30 | +9:21 | ||||
8. | Gunnhild Bredesen | Verdal OK | 36:10 | +10:01 | ||||
9. | Steinar Kvam | Inderøy il | 36:30 | +10:21 | ||||
10. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 36:41 | +10:32 | ||||
11. | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 37:33 | +11:24 | ||||
12. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 39:19 | +13:10 | ||||
13. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | 39:51 | +13:42 | ||||
14. | Lars Stavran | Inderøy il | 40:57 | +14:48 | ||||
15. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 42:05 | +15:56 | ||||
16. | Asbjørn Strøm | OK Skøynar | 44:18 | +18:09 | ||||
17. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 46:29 | +20:20 | ||||
18. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 46:41 | +20:32 | ||||
19. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 49:56 | +23:47 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 24:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 29:13 | +4:32 | ||||
3. | Frank Robert Rysgård | Frol IL | 35:44 | +11:03 | ||||
4. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 37:46 | +13:05 | ||||
5. | Robert Ressem | Frol IL | 37:50 | +13:09 | ||||
6. | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 39:12 | +14:31 | ||||
7. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 40:52 | +16:11 | ||||
8. | Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 42:55 | +18:14 | ||||
9. | Jan Hruby | Inderøy il | 43:38 | +18:57 | ||||
10. | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 45:45 | +21:04 | ||||
11. | Inge Hafstad | Verdal OK | 46:38 | +21:57 | ||||
12. | Marius Enes | Verdal OK | 47:44 | +23:03 | ||||
13. | Arild Vassenden | Frol IL | 48:07 | +23:26 | ||||
14. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 51:29 | +26:48 | ||||
15. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 51:54 | +27:13 | ||||
16. | Ståle Matberg | Frol IL | 57:14 | +32:33 | ||||
17. | Øystein Brenna | Frol IL | 1:17:44 | +53:03 | ||||
Klasse: A6 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kurt Ove Melbye | Verdal OK | 47:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 51:31 | +4:31 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 1:04:13 | +17:13 | ||||
4. | Erling Ronglan | Skøynar | 1:08:53 | +21:53 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | |||||||
Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | |||||||
Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Heidi Green Matberg | Frol IL | |||||||
Randi Jensen | Frol IL | |||||||
Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | |||||||
Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | |||||||
Anita Imsland | Frol IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 6 september 2017, 17:58:00 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 92 |
Antall startet: | 92 |