Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Malvik Treningsløp 16 Jervskogen 11. september 2017

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Finn Einar Brandsen

Malvik IL

16:22

Leo Benjamin Morgan

Malvik IL

17:55

Lily Alexandra Morgan

Malvik IL

27:52

Eirik Ingeberg Garahol

Malvik IL

26:08

Einar Ingeberg Garshol

Malvik IL

33:16

154

Jens Anton Andresen

Malvik IL

17:47

153

Ole Einar Andresen

Malvik IL

32:39

157

Johan Oftedal

Malvik IL

32:53

154

Klasse: D-10C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Frida Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

46:16

117 102 112 110 114 115 116

Brutt

Hedda Bakkevold

Malvik IL

46:23

117 102 112 110 114 115 116

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Ye Lunde

Malvik IL

42:17

+0:00

2.

Norunn Vullum

Malvik IL

54:43

+12:26

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens Husby Aftret

Malvik IL

42:24

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Moltumyr

Malvik IL

40:01

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Kjelaas

Malvik IL

1:03:40

+0:00

100

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Runa Bostad

Malvik IL

35:31

+0:00

2.

Thea Walseth

Malvik IL

48:40

+13:09

Arrangør

Hege S. Lunde

Malvik IL

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torunn Moltumyr

Malvik IL

51:30

+0:00

Brutt

Tina Williams

Malvik IL

59:29

113 111 101 112 109 104 105 108 115 116

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

31:22

+0:00

2.

Eigil Sørli

Malvik IL

34:08

+2:46

3.

Trond Damås

Malvik IL

34:21

+2:59

4.

Marius Walseth

Malvik IL

45:55

+14:33

Klasse: D17A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sunniva Morgan

Malvik IL

45:39

+0:00

Klasse: H17A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

31:16

+0:00

2.

Trygve Reitan

Malvik IL

38:00

+6:44

3.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

38:42

+7:26

4.

Øyvind Scheldrup

Freidig

42:41

+11:25

5.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

45:44

+14:28

6.

Arild Skulbørstad

Malvik IL

46:50

+15:34

7.

Harry Brandsen

Malvik IL

1:00:24

+29:08

Arrangør

Tor Lunde

Malvik IL

Arrangør

Christian Andresen

Malvik IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 september 2017, 21:33:11

Arrangør:

Malvik IL

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34