Klasse: N1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Gustad Strøm | Skøynar | 24:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Silje Gran | Skøynar | 28:33 | +3:54 | ||||
3. | Elin Fiskvik | Skøynar | 28:53 | +4:14 | ||||
4. | Anne Lise Gran | OK Skøynar | 32:31 | +7:52 | ||||
5. | Iben Gran Jacobsen | OK Skøynar | 32:34 | +7:55 | ||||
6. | Sigve Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 32:53 | +8:14 | ||||
7. | Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | +0:0-39 | |||||
Klasse: C2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 55:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Håkon Hallan | OK Skøynar | 58:02 | +2:53 | ||||
3. | Hannah Gustad Strøm | OK Skøynar | 58:36 | +3:27 | ||||
4. | Mona Lund Veie | OK Skøynar | 1:04:02 | +8:53 | ||||
5. | Lars Strøm | OK Skøynar | +0:0-9 | |||||
Klasse: A/B 4 gaf.1 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 46:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Håvard Veie | OK Skøynar | 58:19 | +11:42 | ||||
Klasse: A/B 4 gaf. 2 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Skjesol | OK Skøynar | 54:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Olav Magne Svendgård | Skøynar | 1:16:37 | +22:37 | 47 59 60 46 49 52 | |||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Knut Hallan | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Tone Flægstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aksel Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 58:48 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: N1 uten tid | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Opdal | OK Skøynar | 25:44 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lena Aas | OK Skøynar | 26:05 | +0:21 | ||||
3. | Eirik Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 34:13 | +8:29 | ||||
4. | Lise Tuset Gustad | OK Skøynar | 36:05 | +10:21 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 september 2017, 18:31:21 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 25 |
Antall startet: | 25 |