Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 10, Halstein 13. september 2017

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

19:07

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:28

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

44:31

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

44:50

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

44:49

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

20:09

Eva Solum

Frol IL

33:43

Sigrid Solum

Frol IL

33:32

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

19:24

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

13:53

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

15:47

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

33:14

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

32:51

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

20:05

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

14:09

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

28:17

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

31:30

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

34:44

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

36:59

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

21:51

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

34:17

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

34:15

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

9:36

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

9:32

Eline Vestheim

Frol IL

29:51

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

29:59

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

27:08

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

27:27

Per Bøjrn Munkeby

Frol IL

27:05

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

27:21

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

26:49

Dina Berg Skjei

Frol IL

20:43

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

25:19

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

23:21

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

27:31

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

14:59

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

21:36

Gudrun Høyem

Frol IL

14:38

Marieke Scherjon

Frol IL

22:40

Jens Scherjon

Frol IL

22:39

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

16:03

+0:00

2.

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

23:19

+7:16

3.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

23:43

+7:40

4.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

24:32

+8:29

5.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

27:39

+11:36

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

28:07

+12:04

7.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

29:15

+13:12

8.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

29:29

+13:26

9.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

29:58

+13:55

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

32:56

+16:53

11.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

33:45

+17:42

12.

Lise Olsen

Frol IL

34:37

+18:34

13.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

34:49

+18:46

14.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

35:20

+19:17

15.

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

35:53

+19:50

16.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

35:55

+19:52

17.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

40:23

+24:20

18.

Marianne Mathisen

Frol IL

1:03:18

+47:15

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

22:54

138 137

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

17:39

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

25:37

+7:58

3.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

25:42

+8:03

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

25:56

+8:17

5.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

27:11

+9:32

6.

Håvard Dybdal

Frol IL

29:12

+11:33

7.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:21

+12:42

8.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

34:59

+17:20

9.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

36:36

+18:57

10.

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

43:09

+25:30

11.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:18

+25:39

DSQ

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

32:02

93

Brutt

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Martin Vister

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2017, 09:27:16

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81