Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp sprint Stryken 14. september 2017

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Kind Kjellevoll

Modum

14:45

+0:00

2.

Henrik Holm Nes

Modum

14:56

+0:11

3.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

15:35

+0:50

4.

Kristian Kirknes

Konnerud

17:22

+2:37

5.

Alexander Kirkenes

Eiker

17:23

+2:38

6.

Oskar Hope

Modum

20:39

+5:54

154

7.

Aurora Viken Foss

Eiker

21:26

+6:41

7.

Lage Kongsrud

Modum

21:26

+6:41

9.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

23:03

+8:18

10.

Ofelia Axelson

Eiker

24:47

+10:02

11.

Mathis Burckhardt

Eiker

26:59

+12:14

12.

Isa Helgesen Dokken

Eiker

28:20

+13:35

13.

Johan Martin Munthe

Eiker

33:39

+18:54

150

14.

Neo Mathias Bolstad Carlsen

Eiker

38:08

+23:23

15.

Marie Kvalshaug Storaunet

Eiker

38:12

+23:27

15.

Nora Martine Bolstad Carlsen

Eiker

38:12

+23:27

17.

Andreas Kvalshaug Storaunet

Eiker

38:18

+23:33

18.

Karlotta Burckhardt

Eiker

38:19

+23:34

19.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

47:14

+32:29

20.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker

47:40

+32:55

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Myklemyr

Eiker

14:26

+0:00

2.

Lone Brochmann

Bækkelagets

16:25

+1:59

3.

Gunnar Hope

Modum

17:30

+3:04

4.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

17:39

+3:13

5.

Ane Dyrkorn

Eiker

17:45

+3:19

6.

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

18:14

+3:48

7.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

18:42

+4:16

8.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

18:44

+4:18

9.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

19:11

+4:45

10.

Silje Morlandstø

Eiker

19:14

+4:48

11.

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

19:20

+4:54

12.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

19:52

+5:26

13.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

19:55

+5:29

14.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

20:14

+5:48

15.

Larissa Mirova

Modum

20:21

+5:55

16.

Magne Pedersen

Eiker

20:34

+6:08

17.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

20:45

+6:19

18.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

20:47

+6:21

19.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

21:19

+6:53

20.

Morten Brunes

Modum

21:39

+7:13

21.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

22:24

+7:58

22.

Hans R. Bakken

Eiker

22:31

+8:05

23.

Alvilde Lysaker Sanden

Eiker

22:42

+8:16

24.

Bjørn Bendiksen

Konnerud

23:01

+8:35

25.

Per Kruke

Eiker

23:38

+9:12

26.

Odd Eivind Gabrielsen

Eiker

24:01

+9:35

27.

Ivar Tyse

Eiker

24:25

+9:59

28.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

24:33

+10:07

29.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

26:01

+11:35

30.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

27:05

+12:39

31.

Solveig Kongsrud

Modum

28:28

+14:02

32.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

32:12

+17:46

33.

Lise Hørtvedt

Kongsberg

35:33

+21:07

34.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

35:38

+21:12


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 september 2017, 18:39:04

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54