Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Asker ABC 6 14. september 2017

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Trym Kyrkjedelen

Asker SK

49:38

Elias Andenæs

Asker SK

49:47

Una Nastad

Asker SK

46:11

Mina Ludvigsen

Asker SK

46:27

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

49:25

Celia Davies

Asker SK

49:23

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simen Dalen Eriksen

Asker SK

39:07

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Birkelund

Asker SK

43:18

+0:00

2.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

44:13

+0:55

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Astrid Ytterbø

Asker SK

37:17

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

38:19

+1:02

3.

Sara Martini

Asker Skiklubb

40:13

+2:56

4.

Mina Vist

Asker SK

46:55

+9:38

5.

Karin Halsaa Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

55:16

+17:59

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker SK

51:56

+0:00

1.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

51:56

+0:00

3.

Kristian Fredriksen Aas

Asker SK

1:16:38

+24:42

DSQ

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

16:20

106 77 148 162 147 76 79 149 100

DSQ

Mikael Birkelund

Asker SK

56:05

94 58

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:14:34

+0:00

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker SK

1:20:20

+5:46

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

41:43

+0:00

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:25

+0:00

2.

Eivind Øfsthus Gravir

Asker SK

1:01:46

+0:21

3.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:09:42

+8:17

DSQ

Johan Teodor Westly

Asker Skiklubb

58:31

126 91 83 90

DSQ

Axel Hoveid

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:17

122 126 91 83 90 176

Klasse: H21-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Turun Metsänkävijät

53:56

+0:00

166

DSQ

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:01:00

162 169 166 149

Brutt

Per Wiréhn

Asker Skiklubb

1:11:16

162 169 166 149

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:10

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Martini

Asker Skiklubb

1:17:25

+10:15

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mone Nastad

Notodden OL

39:27

+0:00

2.

Jorun Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

41:03

+1:36

DSQ

Majken Korsager

Asker SK

1:23:19

94

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Gravir

Asker SK

1:05:06

+0:00

2.

Svein Granerud

Asker SK

1:06:48

+1:42

3.

Håkon Løvli

Asker SK

1:11:33

+6:27

4.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker SK

1:14:24

+9:18

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Rye

Asker Skiklubb

1:16:02

+0:00

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Rønneberg

Asker Skiklubb

38:35

+0:00

2.

Inge Westly

Asker Skiklubb

1:33:40

+55:05

Klasse: H17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Fossheim

Asker SK

42:29

+0:00

2.

Brynjar Vist

Asker SK

47:40

+5:11

3.

Halvor Egner Granerud

Asker SK

50:09

+7:40

4.

Kjetil Hagen

Asker Skiklubb

55:21

+12:52

5.

Haakon Dolven

Asker Skiklubb

1:02:20

+19:51

6.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

1:17:45

+35:16

DSQ

Torleif Galteland

Asker SK

45:12

147 76 79 149 100

DSQ

Per Anders Ytterbø

Asker SK

1:10:35

147 76 100

Brutt

Magne Aas

Asker SK

1:29:07

76 79 149 100

Startet

Aksel Olsen

Asker SK

Klasse: D17B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Katinka Horgen Evensen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

48:56

94 58 106 77 148 162

Klasse: H15-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eilev Kvaale

Asker Skiklubb

54:07

+0:00

DSQ

Olaf Halsaa Dolven

Asker SK

1:13:43

147 76

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Riddervold

Asker SK

55:07

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tarje Espelin

Asker Skiklubb

32:16

+0:00

2.

Andreas Eriksen

Asker SK

34:47

+2:31

94 58 106 77 148 162 76

3.

Emil Ruud Fossheim

Asker SK

37:40

+5:24

4.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

37:46

+5:30

5.

Vegard Kyrkjedelen Hovland

Asker Skiklubb

48:16

+16:00

6.

Simen Hagen Strømsnes

Asker Skiklubb

54:23

+22:07

Klasse: D17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Ytterbø

Asker SK

36:39

+0:00

Klasse: H17C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bård Kyrkedelen

Asker SK

39:01

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 november 2017, 10:22:47

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64