Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jenny Baklid | Konnerud IL | 41:40 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 59:17 | +17:37 | ||||
3. | Emma Meyer Larsson | IL Tyrving | 1:01:45 | +20:05 | ||||
4. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker OL | 1:01:52 | +20:12 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Felix Finsrud | Asker Skiklubb | 40:18 | +0:00 | ||||
DNS | Sondre Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Klasse: D17- Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 59:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nora Synnøve Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:41 | +9:47 | ||||
3. | Ida Svanberg | Røyken OL | 1:23:47 | +23:53 | ||||
4. | Line Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 1:42:49 | +42:55 | ||||
Klasse: H17- Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torgeir Nørbech | IL Tyrving | 39:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Petter Mathisen | Fredrikstad SK | 39:43 | +0:43 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Baklid | Konnerud IL | 46:41 | +7:41 | ||||
4. | Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 48:36 | +9:36 | ||||
5. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | 48:59 | +9:59 | ||||
6. | Torbjørn Sagberg | Tyrving IL | 49:32 | +10:32 | ||||
7. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 50:40 | +11:40 | ||||
8. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 1:00:07 | +21:07 | ||||
9. | Henrik Drange Ruud | Røyken OL | 1:00:23 | +21:23 | ||||
10. | Jens Erik Mortensen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:01:03 | +22:03 | ||||
11. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:32 | +24:32 | ||||
12. | Bjørnar Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:49 | +24:49 | ||||
13. | Eirik Holth Johannessen | Røyken OL | 1:03:58 | +24:58 | ||||
14. | Stian Bergersen | IL Tyrving | 1:04:45 | +25:45 | ||||
15. | Tommy Jauhojärvi | Asker Skiklubb | 1:06:32 | +27:32 | ||||
16. | Stefan Ring | OK Löftan | 1:07:31 | +28:31 | ||||
17. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 1:09:33 | +30:33 | ||||
18. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:21:31 | +42:31 | ||||
19. | Kjetil Kjernsmo | Sturla, IF | 1:47:06 | +1:08:06 | ||||
20. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:58:33 | +1:19:33 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Granerud | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:22 | 41 43 44 45 47 58 | ||||
DNS | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | ||||||
DNS | Per Wiréhn | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Klasse: D17- Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 59:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ruth Vingerhagen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:39 | +4:32 | ||||
3. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:09:55 | +10:48 | ||||
4. | Maria Persson | Asker Skiklubb | 1:10:21 | +11:14 | ||||
Klasse: H17- Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 31:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken OL | 33:02 | +1:17 | ||||
3. | Arne Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 33:06 | +1:21 | ||||
4. | Jon Arvid Fossum | Asker Skiklubb | 33:54 | +2:09 | ||||
5. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | Nydalens SK | 36:38 | +4:53 | ||||
6. | Øyvind Roger Hansen | Røyken OL | 36:51 | +5:06 | ||||
7. | Vidar Strand | Lierbygda OL | 39:28 | +7:43 | ||||
8. | Trond Rønneberg | Asker Skiklubb | 39:32 | +7:47 | ||||
9. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 54:32 | +22:47 | ||||
10. | Kjell Stenstadvold | IL Tyrving | 56:29 | +24:44 | ||||
11. | Bjørn W. Ludvigsen | Sturla, IF | 56:45 | +25:00 | ||||
12. | Hasse Bergstrøm | IL Tyrving | 58:33 | +26:48 | ||||
DNS | Morten Johannessen | Røyken OL | ||||||
DNS | Peter Carlsen | Sturla, IF | ||||||
DNS | André Jægtvik | Konnerud IL | ||||||
DNS | Vegard Løvli | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
DNS | Per Anders Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | ||||||
Klasse: C-Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DNS | Torodd Kolbergsrud | Røyken OL | ||||||
Klasse: D/H 11-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jakob Backer-Tellnes | Asker Skiklubb | 31:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Nora Christine Hansen | Røyken OL | 47:22 | +15:46 | ||||
3. | Maren Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 47:24 | +15:48 | ||||
DNS | Simen Kolbergsrud | Røyken OL | ||||||
DNS | Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik | Konnerud IL |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 oktober 2017, 18:29:40 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 60 |
Antall startet: | 49 |