Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarka-karusellen 11 21. september 2017

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka

14:27

Oliver Baastadhaug

LØRENSKOG Skiklubb

29:46

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

28:08

+0:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

1:17:31

+0:00

2.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

1:17:54

+0:23

Klasse: D15-20B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:17:33

+0:00

DSQ

Monica Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:01:03

40

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

25:13

+0:00

2.

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

31:16

+6:03

3.

Emil Huuse

Østmarka OK

33:51

+8:38

4.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

35:51

+10:38

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Gilljam

Østmarka OK

42:57

+0:00

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Eriksen

OK Øst

34:04

+0:00

2.

Terje Trondsen

Nittedal O-lag

36:02

+1:58

3.

Eldrid Otterlei

Østmarka OK

38:51

+4:47

4.

Per Nikolaisen

OK Øst

53:45

+19:41

DSQ

Siv Jystad

Østmarka OK

13:40

47 33 34 105 100 249

Klasse: B-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

33:25

+0:00

2.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vesteheim

46:22

+12:57

3.

Knut Johan Winsvold

Østmarka OK

59:50

+26:25

4.

Thomas Grøstad

Østmarka OK

1:02:29

+29:04

5.

Jens Magnus Rønningen

Østmarka OK

1:07:26

+34:01

6.

Susann Bøvel

No team

1:12:59

+39:34

7.

Sara Strid

No team

1:13:10

+39:45

8.

Jon Hausken

No team

1:14:32

+41:07

DSQ

Katrine Holen

Østmarka OK

1:24:25

49 65

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

46:33

+0:00

2.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

47:37

+1:04

3.

Bård Natvig

Nittedal OL

1:04:33

+18:00

4.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg

1:10:08

+23:35

5.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:14:19

+27:46

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

38:59

+0:00

2.

Are Eriksen

OSI

50:05

+11:06

3.

Håvar Brevik

Østmarka OK

59:50

+20:51

4.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

1:06:02

+27:03

5.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

1:20:07

+41:08

6.

John otterlei

Østmarka

1:20:11

+41:12


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 september 2017, 23:03:15

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37