Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Flytrekamp - Orientering 23. september 2017

Klasse: Alle

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Joakim Byström

45:10

+0:00

2.

Frank Sandberg

48:02

+2:52

3.

Finn Bindoff

48:07

+2:57

4.

Glenn Müller

49:15

+4:05

5.

Morten Fossland

51:12

+6:02

6.

Eirik Johannes Larsen

52:27

+7:17

7.

Erlend Wiggen

53:04

+7:54

8.

Eskil Stein

53:33

+8:23

9.

Bjørn Sævik

53:40

+8:30

10.

Øystein Sæther

54:06

+8:56

11.

Sebastian Edén

54:47

+9:37

12.

Sigurd Longva

55:15

+10:05

13.

Max Årsander

55:39

+10:29

14.

Håvard Rosvold

56:16

+11:06

15.

Joachim Eide

56:21

+11:11

16.

Rune Syvertsen

56:29

+11:19

17.

Eivind Fundlid

56:38

+11:28

18.

Geir Morten Slette

56:41

+11:31

19.

Göran Ervall

56:51

+11:41

20.

Marius Dreyer

57:44

+12:34

21.

Simen Oen Myrmehl

57:54

+12:44

22.

Kenneth Ruud

58:42

+13:32

23.

Nils Petter Sve

59:10

+14:00

24.

Terje Grundnes

59:32

+14:22

25.

Erik Vikmann

1:00:28

+15:18

26.

Magnus Furuseth

1:01:04

+15:54

27.

William Takle Hagen

1:02:05

+16:55

28.

Lasse Eriksen

1:02:08

+16:58

29.

Vegard Bergjord

1:02:36

+17:26

30.

Christian Johansson

1:02:54

+17:44

31.

Sondre Kofstad

1:03:34

+18:24

32.

Joakim Schultz

1:03:53

+18:43

33.

Nicolas Rishaug

1:04:14

+19:04

34.

Henrik Dunert

1:05:14

+20:04

35.

Fredrik Kristiansen

1:05:33

+20:23

36.

Daniel Markussen

1:05:52

+20:42

37.

Håvard Andressen

1:06:50

+21:40

38.

Sondre Steinsvik

1:07:24

+22:14

39.

Peder Helgason

1:08:09

+22:59

40.

Håkon Estenstad

1:08:21

+23:11

41.

Kristian Berg

1:09:26

+24:16

42.

Ole Eskild Billington

1:10:15

+25:05

43.

Gerhard Larsen

1:10:19

+25:09

44.

Magnus Innerdal

1:10:29

+25:19

45.

Nichlas Hansen

1:10:50

+25:40

46.

Frode André Evensen

1:11:19

+26:09

47.

Ole Evensen

1:12:23

+27:13

48.

Daniel Knutsen

1:12:25

+27:15

49.

Lars Van Graas

1:13:22

+28:12

50.

Margrete Matre

1:13:35

+28:25

51.

Ola Norset-Hoff

1:13:46

+28:36

52.

Idunn Aasev

1:14:15

+29:05

53.

Daniel Jensen

1:14:26

+29:16

54.

Adrian Holmeset

1:14:36

+29:26

55.

Jakob Stang

1:14:44

+29:34

56.

Eirik Engum

1:15:39

+30:29

57.

Kevin Duvé

1:15:49

+30:39

58.

Jørgen Vigdal

1:16:30

+31:20

59.

Steinar Larsen

1:16:37

+31:27

60.

Sebastian Aarø

1:17:27

+32:17

61.

Pontus Algebäck

1:17:48

+32:38

62.

Simen Tellefsen

1:18:43

+33:33

63.

Matias Valenzuela

1:21:08

+35:58

64.

Renate Laugen Evensen

1:21:45

+36:35

65.

Bendik Christensen

1:22:01

+36:51

66.

Morten Sørensen

1:22:20

+37:10

67.

Sveinung Aas

1:22:53

+37:43

68.

Jonathan Lans

1:22:59

+37:49

69.

Eirin Røen

1:23:11

+38:01

70.

Filip Vaatovaara

1:23:22

+38:12

71.

Kristin Svare Granrusten

1:23:26

+38:16

72.

Patrick Johansson

1:23:54

+38:44

73.

Petter Sivertsen

1:24:08

+38:58

74.

Gabriel Bjørklund

1:24:43

+39:33

74.

Daniel Kristensen

1:24:43

+39:33

76.

Johan Hall-Svenssin

1:26:03

+40:53

77.

Emil Brødreskift

1:26:04

+40:54

78.

Maria Nossum

1:26:32

+41:22

79.

Martin Kverkild

1:27:11

+42:01

80.

Ruben Hanssen

1:27:21

+42:11

81.

Jostein Kråkemo

1:27:31

+42:21

82.

Fredrik Gran

1:27:33

+42:23

83.

Patrik Nilsson

1:28:16

+43:06

84.

Kine Helgheim

1:28:23

+43:13

85.

Kristian Alstad

1:29:37

+44:27

86.

Stine-Mari Gabrielsen

1:29:40

+44:30

87.

Morten Angvik-Kristiansen

1:30:43

+45:33

88.

Morten Larsos

1:32:37

+47:27

89.

Christian Sehm

1:33:48

+48:38

90.

Lars Emil Sørumshagen

1:34:30

+49:20

91.

Siri Aamodt

1:34:35

+49:25

92.

Øystein Gullhav

1:35:31

+50:21

93.

Ingeborg Steinsvik

1:36:33

+51:23

94.

Martin Grunne

1:37:31

+52:21

95.

Thomas Arntzen

1:39:15

+54:05

96.

Mirian Denstadli

1:39:40

+54:30

97.

Elin-Marielle Brekke

1:40:05

+54:55

98.

Embla Karlsen

1:40:24

+55:14

99.

Karianne Askevold

1:40:29

+55:19

36 42

100.

Mariann Wibe

1:41:29

+56:19

101.

Ole Fosso

1:42:15

+57:05

102.

Ingebjørg Scott Bale

1:43:21

+58:11

103.

Mari Gillebo

1:44:46

+59:36

104.

Benedikte Sundfjord

1:45:31

+1:00:21

105.

Jonas Brinck

1:47:05

+1:01:55

106.

Silje Dalhaug

1:47:38

+1:02:28

107.

Torbjørn Dahl

1:48:18

+1:03:08

42

108.

Elise Aaraas

1:48:34

+1:03:24

109.

Ida Lundkvist

1:49:36

+1:04:26

110.

Katarina Aulie

1:51:49

+1:06:39

111.

Frida Rindestad

1:55:35

+1:10:25

112.

Martine Ballestad

1:56:29

+1:11:19

113.

Stine Sjo

1:58:35

+1:13:25

114.

Thomas Melby

2:17:18

+1:32:08

115.

Stian Haugen

2:18:04

+1:32:54

116.

Thu Tran

2:19:21

+1:34:11

117.

Alf Pettersen

2:29:38

+1:44:28

DSQ

Pål Bersvendsen

1:08:23

56

DSQ

Simen Grahnstedt

1:23:30

55

Brutt

Øyvind Lystad

1:18:53

51 53 54 55 56 175

Brutt

Sondre Nesvold

1:37:31

44 45 51 53 54 55

Brutt

Hanne Sofie Christensen

1:45:33

45 51 53 54 55 56

DNS

Gustaf Eknefeldt

DNS

Sindre Raanes


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 september 2017, 14:34:24

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

124

Antall startet:

122