Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Østmarkakarusell12_Nattpotta 28. september 2017

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Håvard Rønningen

Østmarka OK

12:23

7:17

Pernille Nor-Woll

Østmarka OK

22:50

13:25

Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

22:56

13:29

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janna Sofie Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

35:46

+0:00

11:32

2.

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

Østmarka OK

36:11

+0:25

11:40

3.

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

Østmarka OK

36:41

+0:55

11:50

4.

Jenny Emilie Herredsvela

Østmarka OK

43:11

+7:25

13:55

5.

Gina Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:00:35

+24:49

19:32

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Gudim

Østmarka OK

36:00

+0:00

11:36

2.

Tor Magnus Grøstad

Østmarka OK

36:35

+0:35

11:48

Klasse: H17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Matthew Speake

Lillomarka OL

40:23

+0:00

8:58

2.

Andreas Ramberg

Østmarka OK

42:29

+2:06

9:26

3.

Knut Edvard Helland

Østmarka OK

43:49

+3:26

9:44

4.

Odin Tellesbø

Østmarka OK

47:03

+6:40

10:27

5.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka

52:45

+12:22

11:43

6.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

59:56

+19:33

13:19

7.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:01:41

+21:18

13:42

8.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

1:08:11

+27:48

15:09

9.

Guttorm Egge

OSI

1:08:52

+28:29

15:18

DSQ

Bjørn Christensen

Østmarka OK

Klasse: D17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

1:03:56

+0:00

14:12

2.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:06:50

+2:54

14:51

Klasse: C-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Nermoen

Østmarka OK

38:25

+0:00

12:23

2.

Mathias Linløkken

Østmarka OK

38:35

+0:10

12:26

3.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

52:37

+14:12

16:58

4.

Andreas Sandernes

Østmarka OK

56:11

+17:46

18:07

5.

June Heredsvela

Østmarka OK

1:17:50

+39:25

25:06

6.

Ragnhild Brevik

Østmarka OK

1:18:00

+39:35

25:09

DSQ

Knut Johan Winsvold

Østmarka OK

45:36

65

DSQ

Ping Ouyang

Østmarka OK

1:21:25

40 100

Klasse: Åpen A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

32:35

+0:00

11:14

2.

Anna Cecilie Linløkken

Østmarka OK

41:23

+8:48

14:16

3.

Per Arne Karlsen

Østmarka OK

42:02

+9:27

14:29

4.

Svein Otterlei

Østmarka OK

55:36

+23:01

19:10

5.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

57:06

+24:31

19:41

6.

Per Stedje

Østmarka OK

1:07:02

+34:27

23:06

DSQ

Hans Olav Hygen

Østmarka OK

1:11:09

132


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 september 2017, 09:57:18

Arrangør:

Østmarka OK

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37