Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skolemesterskap O-løp 4. oktober 2017

Klasse: Alle

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Holstad

1:00:54

+0:00

58

2.

Matias Valenzuela

1:02:57

+2:03

36

3.

Johan Rist

1:03:55

+3:01

4.

Alex Berg-Pedersen

1:06:13

+5:19

5.

Herman Foss

1:06:16

+5:22

6.

Markus Stiansen

1:06:50

+5:56

7.

Aleksander Dale

1:07:57

+7:03

8.

Jakob Stang

1:08:01

+7:07

9.

Finn Bindoff

1:08:06

+7:12

10.

Richard Teigen

1:08:24

+7:30

11.

Thomas Vassbotn

1:10:06

+9:12

12.

Andre Aasen

1:10:10

+9:16

13.

Kenneth Ruud

1:11:29

+10:35

14.

Vegard Bergjord

1:11:30

+10:36

15.

Martin Lauten

1:12:46

+11:52

16.

Peter Lein

1:12:50

+11:56

17.

Isak Kulseng-Hansen

1:15:08

+14:14

18.

Stine Mari Gabrielsen

1:15:32

+14:38

19.

Torjus Stuwe

1:16:03

+15:09

20.

Per Jaksland

1:16:27

+15:33

21.

Joakim Thorbergsen

1:17:35

+16:41

22.

Marius Talgø

1:17:58

+17:04

23.

Freddy Moland

1:18:04

+17:10

24.

Edvard Resman

1:18:06

+17:12

25.

Jonas Christi

1:18:24

+17:30

26.

Eskil Stein

1:19:24

+18:30

27.

Bendik Falck

1:19:43

+18:49

28.

Hallvard Sørmoen

1:20:28

+19:34

29.

Simon Hansen

1:20:43

+19:49

30.

Marianne Eidem

1:20:44

+19:50

31.

Stian Landstad

1:20:48

+19:54

32.

Luc Hafseng

1:21:58

+21:04

33.

Bjørn Olav Heieraas

1:22:30

+21:36

34.

Jonas Søttar

1:23:09

+22:15

35.

Sverre Våge

1:24:34

+23:40

36.

Philip Coyle

1:25:16

+24:22

37.

Sindre Rollan

1:26:36

+25:42

38.

Jonas Brinck

1:27:04

+26:10

39.

Håkon Petersen

1:27:56

+27:02

40.

Ola Toften

1:28:52

+27:58

41.

Kine Helgheim

1:28:58

+28:04

42.

Miriam Denstadli

1:29:11

+28:17

43.

Espen Iversen

1:29:43

+28:49

44.

Julie Strand

1:29:53

+28:59

45.

Henrik Alexander Strøm

1:30:07

+29:13

46.

Karen Heggelund

1:31:39

+30:45

47.

Robin Danielsen

1:32:32

+31:38

36 42 44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 142 14...

48.

Tomas Løken

1:32:49

+31:55

49.

Tony Andersen

1:32:51

+31:57

50.

Åsmund Brokke

1:33:10

+32:16

51.

Stian Haugvalstad

1:35:43

+34:49

52.

Espen Stjern

1:36:20

+35:26

53.

Stein Arne Lunde

1:36:36

+35:42

54.

Sindre Alexander Sekelsten

1:38:49

+37:55

55.

Erk Holmen

1:39:04

+38:10

56.

Marthe Stærkebye

1:39:34

+38:40

57.

Eirik Lavik

1:41:21

+40:27

58.

Benjamin Stabell

1:41:50

+40:56

59.

Mariann Wibe

1:42:32

+41:38

60.

Dag Ola Lien

1:52:38

+51:44

61.

Sveinung Aas

1:53:07

+52:13

62.

Christoffer Eide

1:53:39

+52:45

63.

Robert Røddesnes

1:54:48

+53:54

64.

Eirik Engum

1:54:50

+53:56

65.

Oddgeir Grøntvedt

1:56:11

+55:17

66.

Randolf Strømsnes

1:56:51

+55:57

67.

Karianne Askevoll

1:57:03

+56:09

68.

Tommy Trøan

1:57:21

+56:27

69.

Maria Nossum

1:57:36

+56:42

70.

Silje Dalhaug

1:59:55

+59:01

71.

Eva Merkesdal

2:00:03

+59:09

72.

Erik Simonsen

2:00:17

+59:23

73.

Marius Frei

2:00:20

+59:26

74.

Katrine Sørby

2:04:33

+1:03:39

75.

Embla Karlsen

2:05:59

+1:05:05

76.

Geir Morten Øvestad

2:11:04

+1:10:10

77.

Andreas Moen

2:14:48

+1:13:54

78.

Lars Nordås

2:17:10

+1:16:16

79.

Tanja Hoel

2:20:01

+1:19:07

80.

Anita Hansen

2:20:12

+1:19:18

81.

Pia Kristensen

2:21:05

+1:20:11

82.

Truls Røkke

2:21:15

+1:20:21

83.

Katarina Aulie

2:24:51

+1:23:57

36 42 43

84.

Nina Flaten

2:25:34

+1:24:40

85.

Karoline Nordengen

2:25:58

+1:25:04

86.

Sebastian Cliteur

2:26:42

+1:25:48

87.

Espen Pedersen

2:36:28

+1:35:34

88.

Krister Eriksen

2:38:49

+1:37:55

89.

Tomas Sørensen

2:42:28

+1:41:34

90.

Fredrik Hansen

2:46:06

+1:45:12

91.

Karoline Nilsen

2:48:44

+1:47:50

92.

Georgian Gjerdrum

3:37:28

+2:36:34

DSQ

Ole Morten Tengesdal

2:06:12

54

DSQ

Joakim Rosdal

2:35:30

53

Brutt

Tor Aksel Berseth

24:08

36 42 43 44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 14...

Brutt

Daniel Markussen

42:04

44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 142 143 175

Brutt

Sondre Monsø

1:03:14

43 44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 142 143 17...

Brutt

Kristoffer Skinnes

1:30:32

36 42 43 44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 14...

Brutt

Simen Grøtterud

1:31:10

43 44 45 51 53 54 55 56 58 59 142 143 17...

Brutt

Pål Fredriksen

1:46:56

53 54 55 56 58 59 142 143 175

Brutt

Aumagaran Ratneswaran

1:51:02

54 55 56 58 59 142 143


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 oktober 2017, 15:28:45

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

101

Antall startet:

101