Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skumringskampen løp 3 9. oktober 2017

Klasse: H17 Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aslak Heimdal

Konnerud IL

52:39

+0:00

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

53:44

+1:05

3.

Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa

Røyken OL

54:16

+1:37

4.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

54:27

+1:48

5.

Simen A Bjøringsøy

Nydalens SK

55:14

+2:35

6.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

56:07

+3:28

7.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

56:36

+3:57

8.

Bjørnar Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

57:56

+5:17

9.

Svein Nygård

Lillomarka OL

58:23

+5:44

10.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:13

+7:34

11.

Tommy Jauhojärvi

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:34

+7:55

12.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:01:39

+9:00

13.

Jostein F. Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:48

+11:09

14.

Jens Erik Mortensen

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:40

+12:01

15.

Stefan Ring

OK Löftan

1:06:54

+14:15

16.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:08:07

+15:28

17.

Ståle Heitmann

Fossum IF

1:12:05

+19:26

18.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike OL

1:13:42

+21:03

19.

Kristoffer Jacobsen

IL Tyrving

1:18:36

+25:57

20.

Svein Granerud

Asker Skiklubb

1:25:46

+33:07

DSQ

Eirik Holth Johannessen

Røyken OL

15:31

178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 188 190 222 100

DSQ

Johan Svedberg

Heming Orientering

48:00

178 179 180

DSQ

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

1:02:45

183 184 185 188 190 222

DNS

Trond Brevik

Fossum IF

DNS

Erling Sommerfeldt

Turun Metsänkävijät

Klasse: D17 Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Strand

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:58

+0:00

2.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:22:24

+18:26

DNS

Audrun Utskarpen

Oslostudentenes IK

Klasse: H17 Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

34:50

+0:00

2.

André Jægtvik

Konnerud IL

35:37

+0:47

3.

Torgeir Strandhagen

Røyken OL

35:41

+0:51

4.

Vidar Strand

Lierbygda OL

37:20

+2:30

5.

Kim Farnes Hansen

Lierbygda OL

38:02

+3:12

6.

Jon Arvid Fossum

Asker Skiklubb

38:25

+3:35

7.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

38:51

+4:01

8.

Øyvind Roger Hansen

Røyken OL

39:09

+4:19

9.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

39:22

+4:32

10.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

41:07

+6:17

11.

Vidar Berteig

IL GeoForm

41:47

+6:57

12.

Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

42:57

+8:07

13.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

44:28

+9:38

14.

Kristian Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

45:55

+11:05

15.

Bjørn W. Ludvigsen

Sturla, IF

49:10

+14:20

16.

Egil Huseth

Kamp/Vestheim IF

54:22

+19:32

17.

Peter Carlsen

Sturla, IF

1:12:55

+38:05

DNS

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

Klasse: D17 Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Ytterbø

Asker SK

47:13

+0:00

2.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

1:07:53

+20:40

3.

Ruth Vingerhagen

Asker Skiklubb

1:12:13

+25:00

DSQ

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

1:43:34

152 110 222

DNS

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker Skiklubb

36:03

+0:00

2.

Felix Finsrud

Asker Skiklubb

38:27

+2:24

3.

Mikkel Berglund

Ringerike OL

39:26

+3:23

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker OL

39:23

+0:00

2.

Christine Hoen

Eiker OL

48:57

+9:34

3.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

54:24

+15:01

4.

Hedda Spangberg

Konnerud IL

58:59

+19:36

5.

Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik

Konnerud IL

59:01

+19:38

Klasse: HD11-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker Skiklubb

22:28

+0:00

102

2.

Vilmer Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

22:37

+0:09

102

3.

Jakob Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

22:49

+0:21

102

4.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

27:27

+4:59

5.

Mikkel Rastad

Asker Skiklubb

40:02

+17:34

DNS

Martin Johannessen Linnebo

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: C Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Christine Hansen

Røyken OL

33:10

+0:00

2.

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

33:26

+0:16

3.

Sharon Broadwell

IL GeoForm

42:56

+9:46


Sist oppdatert:

13 november 2017, 20:43:00

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

62