Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sauejordet 17. oktober 2017

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

17:30

+0:00

2.

Bente Landmark

Fossum IF

22:37

+5:07

3.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

27:34

+10:04

4.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

28:09

+10:39

5.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

32:07

+14:37

6.

Tuva Høyer

Fossum IF

36:29

+18:59

7.

Rasmus Vierli

Fossum IF

42:52

+25:22

8.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

50:54

+33:24

9.

Anders Vierli

Fossum IF

51:17

+33:47

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

25:18

+0:00

2.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

29:15

+3:57

3.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

29:16

+3:58

4.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

29:18

+4:00

5.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

29:51

+4:33

6.

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

31:03

+5:45

7.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

31:19

+6:01

8.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

32:08

+6:50

9.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

32:14

+6:56

10.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

32:56

+7:38

11.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

32:59

+7:41

12.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

33:11

+7:53

13.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

33:12

+7:54

14.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

33:37

+8:19

15.

Iris Holst

Tyrving, IL

34:09

+8:51

16.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Nydalen

34:58

+9:40

17.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

35:28

+10:10

18.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

35:33

+10:15

19.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

35:59

+10:41

20.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

36:11

+10:53

21.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

36:17

+10:59

22.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

36:45

+11:27

23.

Linnea Holst

Tyrving

36:47

+11:29

24.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

37:35

+12:17

25.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

38:17

+12:59

26.

Johanne Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

38:43

+13:25

27.

Lars Christensen

Esso

40:52

+15:34

28.

Finn Gange

Privat

42:41

+17:23

29.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

46:05

+20:47

30.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

51:28

+26:10

DSQ

Erlend Børli

Fossum IF

10:41

127 128 72 91 116 119 77 150

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

30:17

+0:00

2.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

33:25

+3:08

3.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

34:23

+4:06

4.

Gunnar Fiskum

NORconsult

34:38

+4:21

5.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

34:40

+4:23

6.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

37:22

+7:05

7.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

38:06

+7:49

8.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

38:45

+8:28

9.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

38:50

+8:33

10.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

38:52

+8:35

11.

Truls Osen

PRIVAT

39:04

+8:47

12.

Trond Lund

VBIL

39:18

+9:01

13.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

40:45

+10:28

14.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

41:42

+11:25

15.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

43:15

+12:58

16.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

43:26

+13:09

17.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

44:16

+13:59

18.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

45:49

+15:32

19.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

47:05

+16:48

20.

Stein Mella

Praxair

48:34

+18:17

21.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

51:16

+20:59

22.

Synnø Skjørstein

Tyrving, IL

52:19

+22:02

23.

Frode Johansen

Statoil Oslo BIL

55:21

+25:04

24.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:00:19

+30:02

DSQ

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

37:51

72

DSQ

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

40:53

79


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2017, 22:05:31

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66