Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tanumskogen 25. oktober 2017

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

29:55

+0:00

2.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

36:03

+6:08

3.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

37:53

+7:58

4.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

39:14

+9:19

5.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

39:52

+9:57

6.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

40:44

+10:49

7.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

41:36

+11:41

8.

Claus Frimann Clasen

LYBERG & PARTNERE

41:59

+12:04

9.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

43:33

+13:38

10.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

45:53

+15:58

11.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

46:33

+16:38

12.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

47:04

+17:09

13.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

48:16

+18:21

14.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

48:27

+18:32

15.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving, IL

49:17

+19:22

16.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

51:07

+21:12

17.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

51:50

+21:55

18.

Nora Skauen

Tyrving, IL

52:03

+22:08

19.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

57:41

+27:46

20.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

59:29

+29:34

21.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:08:02

+38:07

22.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:10:35

+40:40

23.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

1:14:38

+44:43

24.

Finn Gange

Privat

1:15:45

+45:50

DSQ

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

8:49

110 113 119 111 124 112 75 121 72 120 78 150

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Nydalen

37:40

112

DSQ

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:11:26

75 121 72 120 78

DSQ

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

42:42

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

43:48

+1:06

3.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

45:28

+2:46

4.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

46:58

+4:16

5.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

49:01

+6:19

6.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

49:54

+7:12

7.

Truls Osen

PRIVAT

50:48

+8:06

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

52:14

+9:32

9.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

53:40

+10:58

10.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

55:49

+13:07

11.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

58:02

+15:20

12.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:00:02

+17:20

13.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:00:44

+18:02

14.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:02:59

+20:17

15.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:07:04

+24:22

16.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

1:08:58

+26:16

17.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:12:20

+29:38

18.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:25:55

+43:13

DSQ

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

14:03

112 117 115 128 130 77 76 127 75 121 72 120 7...

DSQ

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

43:39

77 76 127

DSQ

Maria Brodin

Fossum IF

53:45

77 76 127 75 120 78

DSQ

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

54:23

112

DSQ

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

1:00:01

77 76 127

DSQ

Jurijs Senbergs

DNV GL

1:07:02

117 115 128 130 77 76 127 75 121


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2017, 22:06:02

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52