Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmasterskap Sprint 28. oktober 2017

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Åsa Bull

Byåsen IL

15:23

+0:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

15:36

+0:00

2.

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

21:41

+6:05

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

13:25

+0:00

2.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

15:34

+2:09

3.

Helen Palmer

Byåsen IL

16:43

+3:18

4.

Evelina Folkeson

Byåsen IL

17:03

+3:38

5.

Mari Hoff

Byåsen IL

18:56

+5:31

6.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

21:47

+8:22

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

15:32

+0:00

2.

Turid Arnesen

Byåsen IL

20:17

+4:45

3.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

20:37

+5:05

4.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

22:12

+6:40

DSQ

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

18:57

106

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

11:51

+0:00

2.

Kasper Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

13:42

+1:51

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

12:53

+0:00

2.

Håkon Sæternes

Byåsen IL

14:46

+1:53

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

13:50

+0:00

2.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

14:04

+0:14

3.

Petter Lien

Byåsen IL

14:57

+1:07

4.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

15:47

+1:57

5.

Marcus Bull

Byåsen IL

24:17

+10:27

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

13:42

+0:00

2.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

13:54

+0:12

3.

Snorre Sæternes

Byåsen IL

13:55

+0:13

4.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

15:16

+1:34

5.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

15:34

+1:52

6.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

17:52

+4:10

7.

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

Byåsen IL

19:55

+6:13

8.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

20:38

+6:56

9.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

22:07

+8:25

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

20:49

+0:00

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrid Hægstad

Byåsen IL

20:48

+0:00

2.

Frida Holmqvist

Byåsen IL

22:56

+2:08

3.

Nora Otterlei

Byåsen IL

23:25

+2:37


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2017, 11:39:42

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

36

Antall startet:

36