Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trondheim Urban 29. oktober 2017

Klasse: D-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

14:54

+0:00

5:57

2.

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

24:39

+9:45

9:51

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

34:22

+0:00

6:29

2.

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

46:01

+11:39

8:40

DNS

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

41:39

+0:00

5:28

2.

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

58:29

+16:50

7:41

3.

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

1:01:39

+20:00

8:06

Klasse: D 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Marie Kvamme

Wing OK

1:03:13

+0:00

6:39

2.

Johanne Øderud Vatne

NTNUI

1:08:29

+5:16

7:12

Klasse: D 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedvig Åstebøl

NTNUI

53:59

+0:00

5:40

2.

Evelina Folkesson

OK Torfinn

54:46

+0:47

5:45

3.

Eva Tesarova

Wing OK

57:50

+3:51

6:05

4.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

58:05

+4:06

6:06

DNS

Hanne Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Margot Bolstad Lynum

Freidig

55:44

+0:00

5:52

2.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

58:32

+2:48

6:09

3.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

59:20

+3:36

6:14

4.

Mette Resell Nolte

Freidig

1:00:34

+4:50

6:22

5.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

1:01:14

+5:30

6:26

6.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

1:08:48

+13:04

7:14

DNS

Tonje Bostad

Nidarøst OK

Klasse: D 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

1:02:15

+0:00

8:11

Klasse: H-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

11:51

+0:00

4:44

2.

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

17:34

+5:43

7:01

3.

Robert Remmen

OL Trollelg

43:12

+31:21

17:16

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Leroyer

Freidig

34:55

+0:00

6:35

2.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

35:17

+0:22

6:39

3.

Peter Prytz Jensen

Melhus IL

39:09

+4:14

7:23

4.

August Hopstad Nykvist

Wing OK

40:20

+5:25

7:36

5.

Ørjan Sæter

Melhus IL

40:24

+5:29

7:37

6.

Joakim Solberg Qvenild

Melhus IL

40:45

+5:50

7:41

7.

Erik Tofte jr

Melhus IL

42:14

+7:19

7:58

8.

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

46:29

+11:34

8:46

DSQ

Knut Hage

Melhus IL

1:18:35

131 74 77 130 60

DNS

Espen Karlsen

Melhus IL

DNS

Andreas Aagesen

Melhus IL

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

37:19

+0:00

4:54

2.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

40:19

+3:00

5:18

3.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

42:33

+5:14

5:35

4.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

43:54

+6:35

5:46

5.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

45:18

+7:59

5:57

Klasse: H 17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johannes Bakke Aashamar

Kristiansand OK

42:50

+0:00

4:30

2.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

43:10

+0:20

4:32

3.

Tobias Kristensen

Larvik OK

43:59

+1:09

4:37

4.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig

45:14

+2:24

4:45

5.

Ludvig Williams Strømsnes

Malvik IL

50:36

+7:46

5:19

DNS

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

Klasse: H 21-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

37:29

+0:00

3:56

2.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

39:28

+1:59

4:09

3.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

40:31

+3:02

4:15

4.

Oskar Størmer

Fossum IF

40:59

+3:30

4:18

5.

Håkon Jarvis Westergård

Varegg Fleridrett

42:05

+4:36

4:25

6.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

47:32

+10:03

5:00

7.

Per-Martin Vian Grønli

NTNUI

1:04:48

+27:19

6:49

DNS

Andreas Haaland

Wing OK

DNS

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

43:19

+0:00

4:33

2.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

47:14

+3:55

4:58

3.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

51:09

+7:50

5:23

4.

Atle Pedersen

Melhus IL

51:20

+8:01

5:24

5.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

51:53

+8:34

5:27

6.

Jon Holstad

Freidig

51:55

+8:36

5:27

7.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

52:41

+9:22

5:32

8.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

53:16

+9:57

5:36

9.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

53:28

+10:09

5:37

10.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

54:05

+10:46

5:41

11.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

54:06

+10:47

5:41

12.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

54:27

+11:08

5:43

13.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

54:38

+11:19

5:45

14.

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

56:15

+12:56

5:55

15.

Per Arne Troset

Wing OK

56:33

+13:14

5:57

16.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

1:01:31

+18:12

6:28

17.

John Petter Gåsvik

Nidarøst OK

1:01:37

+18:18

6:29

18.

Are Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

1:12:37

+29:18

7:38

Klasse: H 55-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dag Stenersen

Nidarøst OK

43:55

+0:00

5:46

2.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

48:10

+4:15

6:20

3.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

49:44

+5:49

6:32

4.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

50:18

+6:23

6:37

5.

Helge Rustad

Freidig

59:06

+15:11

7:46

6.

Jan Erik Kofoed

Nidarøst OK

1:03:00

+19:05

8:17

7.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

1:09:27

+25:32

9:08

Klasse: H 65-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

38:48

+0:00

7:19

2.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

39:14

+0:26

7:24

3.

Jens Øystein Gjersvold

Nidarøst OK

39:36

+0:48

7:28

4.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

41:01

+2:13

7:44

5.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

42:07

+3:19

7:56

6.

Torleif Stephansen

Nidarøst OK

42:26

+3:38

8:00

7.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

43:00

+4:12

8:06

8.

Anders Waage

Freidig

45:07

+6:19

8:30

9.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

46:04

+7:16

8:41

10.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

46:32

+7:44

8:46

Klasse: Åpen Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johanne de Presno

NTNUI

31:46

+0:00

5:59

2.

Kristin Jæger

Wing OK

38:15

+6:29

7:13

3.

Mai Iren Almås

IL Leik

44:05

+12:19

8:19

4.

Reidun Fallan Smaavik

Freidig

45:56

+14:10

8:40

5.

Hanne Kongsvik

Wing OK

55:15

+23:29

10:25

Klasse: Åpen Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tarjei Vollset

Heming Orientering

41:56

+0:00

5:31

2.

Tora Vollset

Heming Orientering

1:01:14

+19:18

8:03


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 november 2017, 21:45:54

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

99

Antall startet:

91