Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdøy nattløp 1. november 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

29:44

+0:00

korriger

2.

Thor Mella

Oppsal IF

32:08

+2:24

korriger

3.

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker SK

32:18

+2:34

korriger

4.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

33:01

+3:17

korriger

5.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

34:52

+5:08

korriger

6.

Gunnar Fiskum

NORconsult

35:01

+5:17

korriger

7.

Magnus Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

35:11

+5:27

korriger

8.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

36:25

+6:41

korriger

121

9.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

36:31

+6:47

korriger

10.

Trond Lund

VBIL

37:52

+8:08

korriger

11.

Eivind Ruth

DNV GL

38:25

+8:41

korriger

12.

Gløer Winsvold

SENTRUM

38:32

+8:48

korriger

13.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

39:41

+9:57

korriger

14.

Lotte Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

40:05

+10:21

korriger

15.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

40:50

+11:06

korriger

16.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

41:22

+11:38

korriger

17.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

41:28

+11:44

korriger

18.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

HEMING Orientering

41:55

+12:11

korriger

19.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

43:03

+13:19

korriger

20.

Nora Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

43:28

+13:44

korriger

21.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

44:04

+14:20

korriger

22.

Morten Tangen

Moss

44:09

+14:25

korriger

23.

Knut Øen

HEMING Orientering

45:57

+16:13

korriger

24.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

46:41

+16:57

korriger

25.

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

47:58

+18:14

korriger

26.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

49:03

+19:19

korriger

27.

Tore Sagvolden

ØSTMARKA OK

49:46

+20:02

korriger

28.

Egil Eide

Tyring

49:57

+20:13

korriger

29.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

50:05

+20:21

korriger

30.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

50:09

+20:25

korriger

31.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

50:12

+20:28

korriger

32.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

50:43

+20:59

korriger

33.

Einar Thorstensen

Kamp Vestheim

51:46

+22:02

korriger

34.

Jurijs Senbergs

DNV GL

51:57

+22:13

korriger

35.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

51:58

+22:14

korriger

36.

Erling Håland

VBIL

52:51

+23:07

korriger

37.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING Orientering

53:25

+23:41

korriger

38.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

54:08

+24:24

korriger

39.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

55:12

+25:28

korriger

40.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

56:23

+26:39

korriger

41.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:00:38

+30:54

korriger

42.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

1:01:33

+31:49

korriger

43.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:11:30

+41:46

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

24:52

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

27:54

+3:02

korriger

3.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

29:51

+4:59

korriger

4.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

30:47

+5:55

korriger

5.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

30:50

+5:58

korriger

6.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

31:29

+6:37

korriger

7.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

31:33

+6:41

korriger

8.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

32:55

+8:03

korriger

8.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

32:55

+8:03

korriger

10.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

33:21

+8:29

korriger

11.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

33:47

+8:55

korriger

12.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

33:51

+8:59

korriger

13.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

33:54

+9:02

korriger

14.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

34:01

+9:09

korriger

15.

Sven Ohrvik

OSI

34:47

+9:55

korriger

16.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

34:53

+10:01

korriger

16.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

34:53

+10:01

korriger

18.

Louise Oram

Bækkelagets SK

34:59

+10:07

korriger

19.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

36:48

+11:56

korriger

20.

Terje Næss

Fossum IF

37:04

+12:12

korriger

21.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

37:11

+12:19

korriger

22.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

37:16

+12:24

korriger

23.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

38:24

+13:32

korriger

24.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

39:54

+15:02

korriger

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

39:57

+15:05

korriger

26.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV GL

40:06

+15:14

korriger

27.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

40:54

+16:02

korriger

28.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

41:16

+16:24

korriger

29.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

41:37

+16:45

korriger

30.

Dag Haugland

Oslo Kommune

41:41

+16:49

korriger

31.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

48:03

+23:11

korriger

32.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

48:13

+23:21

korriger

33.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

49:06

+24:14

korriger

34.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

49:32

+24:40

korriger

35.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

51:27

+26:35

korriger

36.

Birk Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

52:30

+27:38

korriger

37.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

56:52

+32:00

korriger

38.

Sidsel Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet IF

1:04:40

+39:48

korriger

DSQ

Cristina Luis

Nydalens Skiklub

34

korriger

120 116 115 119 77 112 113 124 121 122

DSQ

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

30:56

korriger

116

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

David Andersson

Norconsult

20:29

+0:00

korriger

2.

Marit Inngjerdingen

HEMING Orientering

25:08

+4:39

korriger

3.

Anders Næss-Ulseth

Heming Orientering

25:11

+4:42

korriger

4.

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

26:55

+6:26

korriger

5.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

30:15

+9:46

korriger

6.

Selma Jendal

Fossum IF

32:13

+11:44

korriger

7.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen BIL

32:40

+12:11

korriger

8.

Aud Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

32:45

+12:16

korriger

9.

Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten

Heming Orientering

35:29

+15:00

korriger

10.

Helene Kristensen

Heming Orientering

35:33

+15:04

korriger

11.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

36:25

+15:56

korriger

12.

Ask Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

39:39

+19:10

korriger

13.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

45:36

+25:07

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 november 2017, 20:15:55

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

96