Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattcup - løp 4 Gaustad 8. november 2017

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

34:26

+0:00

2.

Finn G Rygh

KOLL

35:43

+1:17

3.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

36:32

+2:06

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

38:01

+3:35

5.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

39:39

+5:13

6.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

39:59

+5:33

7.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

40:28

+6:02

8.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

40:46

+6:20

9.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

41:23

+6:57

10.

Steinar Låg

VBIL

43:09

+8:43

11.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

43:41

+9:15

12.

Sondre Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

43:55

+9:29

13.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

44:13

+9:47

14.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

44:17

+9:51

15.

Trond Lund

VBIL

44:19

+9:53

16.

August Syrdal Øen

Heming Orientering

44:21

+9:55

17.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

44:44

+10:18

18.

Henrik Reusch

Heming Orientering

44:46

+10:20

19.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

45:32

+11:06

20.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

46:13

+11:47

21.

Signe Arnesen

Heming Orientering

46:34

+12:08

22.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

46:48

+12:22

23.

Nora Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

47:12

+12:46

24.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING Orientering

47:19

+12:53

25.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

49:29

+15:03

26.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

49:47

+15:21

27.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens Skiklub

50:04

+15:38

28.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

50:32

+16:06

29.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

51:00

+16:34

30.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

51:08

+16:42

31.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

51:53

+17:27

32.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

51:55

+17:29

33.

Synnø Skjærstein

Tyrving, IL

52:19

+17:53

34.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

53:04

+18:38

35.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

53:29

+19:03

36.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum IF

53:53

+19:27

37.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

54:44

+20:18

38.

Jurijs Senbergs

DNV GL

55:30

+21:04

39.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

55:55

+21:29

40.

Elias Foss

Kongsberg OL

56:02

+21:36

41.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

56:29

+22:03

42.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

56:43

+22:17

43.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

57:16

+22:50

44.

Harald Eide-Fredriksen

Heming Orientering

58:13

+23:47

45.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

1:00:14

+25:48

46.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:03:42

+29:16

47.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:03:56

+29:30

48.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

1:04:08

+29:42

49.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:05:17

+30:51

50.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:12:29

+38:03

51.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

1:26:27

+52:01

DSQ

Knut Øen

HEMING Orientering

33:14

116 117 128 129 130 150

DSQ

Arild Endresen

Fossum IF

40:42

71

DSQ

Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

49:08

71

DSQ

Håkon Børli

Fossum IF

54:23

70

DSQ

Ann Elin Flågen

Heming Orientering

55:05

71

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

23:46

+0:00

2.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving

28:21

+4:35

3.

Emma Meyer Larsson

IL Tyrving

29:23

+5:37

4.

Toril Hallan

LilloMARKA

30:33

+6:47

5.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

31:09

+7:23

6.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

31:18

+7:32

7.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

32:15

+8:29

8.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

33:09

+9:23

9.

Ingrid Lund Hovden

Tyrving, IL

33:21

+9:35

10.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

35:32

+11:46

11.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

36:17

+12:31

12.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

37:44

+13:58

13.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

39:06

+15:20

14.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

39:45

+15:59

15.

Birk Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

40:05

+16:19

16.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

40:19

+16:33

17.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

40:21

+16:35

18.

Selma Jendal

Fossum IF

43:09

+19:23

19.

Helene Kristensen

Heming Orientering

43:30

+19:44

20.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

43:34

+19:48

21.

Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten

Heming Orientering

43:48

+20:02

22.

Marianne Reusch

Heming Orientering

44:56

+21:10

23.

Tomine Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

45:25

+21:39

24.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

45:26

+21:40

25.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

45:44

+21:58

26.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

47:53

+24:07

27.

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

50:40

+26:54

28.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

51:10

+27:24

29.

Aud Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

51:21

+27:35

30.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

53:25

+29:39

31.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

54:24

+30:38

32.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

58:14

+34:28

33.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:29:45

+1:05:59

DSQ

Aleksander Skøyeneie

OSI

25:41

77 120 119 116 117 128 113 110 130 150

DSQ

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

31:49

113

DSQ

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

33:57

116 117 128 113 110 130


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 november 2017, 19:56:45

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

92