Klasse: 2 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 29:40 | +0:00 | 14:07 | |||
2. | Stein Strand | Eiker | 38:58 | +9:18 | 18:33 | |||
3. | Jon Strand | Kongsberg | 42:14 | +12:34 | 20:06 | |||
4. | Tiril Brynhildsen | Eiker | 1:25:07 | +55:27 | 40:31 | |||
5. | Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 1:27:27 | +57:47 | 41:38 | |||
Klasse: 4 km | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Strand | Kongsberg | 35:46 | +0:00 | 9:33 | |||
2. | Tale Strand | Kongsberg | 42:02 | +6:16 | 11:14 | |||
3. | Tibor Vari | Sturla | 43:16 | +7:30 | 11:34 | |||
4. | HÃ¥vard Klokkerud | Eiker | 46:00 | +10:14 | 12:17 | |||
5. | Geir Holm Gundersen | Sturla | 51:15 | +15:29 | 13:42 | |||
6. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 52:17 | +16:31 | 13:58 | |||
7. | Hans R. Bakken | Eiker | 53:03 | +17:17 | 14:11 | |||
8. | Sølvi Fossøy | Eiker | 56:29 | +20:43 | 15:06 | |||
9. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 56:56 | +21:10 | 15:13 | |||
10. | Helle Egeberg Vari | Eiker | 59:31 | +23:45 | 15:54 | |||
11. | Ingar HÃ¥konsen | Kongsberg | 1:00:24 | +24:38 | 16:08 | |||
12. | Eli Tufte Hanssen | Eiker | 1:01:21 | +25:35 | 16:24 | |||
13. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 1:03:07 | +27:21 | 16:52 | |||
14. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:04:21 | +28:35 | 17:12 | |||
15. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 1:04:55 | +29:09 | 17:21 | |||
16. | John Ivar Kjellevold | Modum | 1:07:00 | +31:14 | 17:54 | |||
17. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:08:32 | +32:46 | 18:19 | |||
18. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker | 1:09:06 | +33:20 | 18:28 | |||
19. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 1:09:15 | +33:29 | 18:30 | |||
20. | Tove Møller | Eiker | 1:09:20 | +33:34 | 18:32 | |||
21. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg | 1:10:56 | +35:10 | 18:57 | |||
22. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:11:55 | +36:09 | 19:13 | |||
23. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 1:12:21 | +36:35 | 19:20 | |||
24. | Arild Moen | Skautroll | 1:15:26 | +39:40 | 20:10 | |||
25. | Marianne Spanli | Skautroll | 1:15:58 | +40:12 | 20:18 | |||
26. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg | 1:19:18 | +43:32 | 21:12 | |||
27. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 1:26:32 | +50:46 | 23:08 | |||
DSQ | Ã…shild Egeberg Vari | IF Sturla | 59:14 | 171 170 169 153 172 158 161 | ||||
Brutt | Kari Strand | Kongsberg | 50:34 | 171 170 169 153 172 175 | ||||
Klasse: Miniknatt | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingrid Peveri | Eiker | 1:26:26 | 165 164 163 |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 november 2017, 15:09:41 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 35 |