Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL nattløp Hval-Grønnlia 15. november 2017

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

47:32

+0:00

2.

Trond Lund

VBIL

49:10

+1:38

3.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

53:57

+6:25

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

55:40

+8:08

5.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

55:41

+8:09

6.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

57:44

+10:12

7.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

59:21

+11:49

8.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

1:00:51

+13:19

9.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:02:09

+14:37

10.

Stefan Kernstock

VBIL

1:02:44

+15:12

11.

Sivert Kverme

Fossum IF

1:03:22

+15:50

12.

Bent Kverme

Fossum IF

1:03:34

+16:02

13.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:05:20

+17:48

14.

Jurijs Senbergs

DNV GL

1:07:25

+19:53

15.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:07:51

+20:19

16.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

1:08:54

+21:22

17.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

1:11:02

+23:30

18.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

1:11:36

+24:04

19.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:19:46

+32:14

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

35:18

+0:00

2.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

39:51

+4:33

3.

Per J Karlsbakk

DNV GL

41:32

+6:14

4.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

42:18

+7:00

5.

Eirik Tandrevold

Fossum IF

43:56

+8:38

6.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

46:15

+10:57

7.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

47:23

+12:05

8.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

48:20

+13:02

9.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

49:13

+13:55

10.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

49:19

+14:01

11.

Birk Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

49:58

+14:40

12.

Svenja Kernstock

DNV

50:19

+15:01

13.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

50:40

+15:22

14.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

51:36

+16:18

15.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

58:43

+23:25

16.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

59:01

+23:43

17.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

59:32

+24:14

18.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:02:02

+26:44

19.

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:17

+28:59

20.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

1:05:29

+30:11

21.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

1:08:00

+32:42

22.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

1:08:44

+33:26

DSQ

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

111 113 120 75 79 78 77 76 121 117 110 150

DSQ

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

27:49

78 77 76 121 117 110 150

DSQ

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

Tyrving IL

54:40

120 121

DSQ

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

1:11:39

121

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Zakariassen

Lommedalen IL

21:27

+0:00

2.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

38:37

+17:10

3.

Selma Jendal

Fossum IF

43:06

+21:39

4.

Aud Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

46:15

+24:48

5.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

48:02

+26:35

6.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

52:58

+31:31

7.

Cecilie Nordbø

UIO

54:12

+32:45

8.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:04:26

+42:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 november 2017, 21:06:16

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53