Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Frognerparken 29. november 2017

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

20:36

+0:00

2.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

20:59

+0:23

3.

Vebjørn Emil Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

24:44

+4:08

4.

Jonathan Woodhouse

Lillomarka OL

24:46

+4:10

5.

Helene Kristensen

Heming Orientering

30:12

+9:36

6.

Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten

Heming Orientering

30:15

+9:39

7.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

35:06

+14:30

8.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

35:19

+14:43

9.

Leon Jørve

Lillomarka OL

37:42

+17:06

10.

Aud Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

39:24

+18:48

11.

Silas Mestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

56:50

+36:14

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

27:49

+0:00

2.

Martin Christofer Borg

KolL

28:53

+1:04

3.

Eirik Jørgensen

Tyrving IL

29:15

+1:26

4.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

30:19

+2:30

5.

Ingrid Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

30:37

+2:48

6.

Tonje Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

30:39

+2:50

7.

Kristin Sletner

Røyken O-lag

30:56

+3:07

8.

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

Tyrving IL

31:24

+3:35

9.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

32:00

+4:11

10.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving IL

32:07

+4:18

11.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

32:41

+4:52

12.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

32:42

+4:53

13.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas BIL

33:10

+5:21

14.

Per J Karlsbakk

Veritas BIL

33:27

+5:38

15.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

33:29

+5:40

16.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

33:33

+5:44

17.

Christine Rynning-Tønnesen

Elhub

34:00

+6:11

18.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

35:11

+7:22

19.

Elena Grand

Nydalen Siklubb

35:26

+7:37

20.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

36:06

+8:17

21.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

37:22

+9:33

22.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

38:19

+10:30

23.

Trine Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

38:27

+10:38

24.

Lise Taraldsvik

PRIVAT

38:50

+11:01

25.

Lars Audun Vold

Lillomarka OL

39:12

+11:23

26.

Fred Arne Jensen

PRIVAT

39:13

+11:24

27.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

39:59

+12:10

28.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

40:04

+12:15

29.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

41:20

+13:31

30.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

42:16

+14:27

31.

Sunniva Halvorsrud

Lillomarka OL

43:17

+15:28

32.

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

43:29

+15:40

33.

Emilie Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

44:00

+16:11

34.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

45:46

+17:57

35.

Erik Borg

KOLL

46:45

+18:56

36.

Maria Persson

Asker Skiklubb

49:23

+21:34

37.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

51:21

+23:32

38.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

51:25

+23:36

39.

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

54:07

+26:18

40.

Assaf Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

1:08:05

+40:16

DSQ

Jens Laugesen

Veritas BIL

47:42

74

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

30:35

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

32:13

+1:38

3.

Ivar Seierstad

GEOFORM

32:19

+1:44

4.

Martin Nilsson

Nydalen Siklubb

32:54

+2:19

5.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

33:54

+3:19

6.

Elias Skjolden Sørensen

Lillomarka OL

35:47

+5:12

7.

Robert Merl

Lillomarka OL

35:53

+5:18

8.

Eivind Hoff

IL Tyrving

36:12

+5:37

9.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

36:17

+5:42

9.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

36:17

+5:42

11.

Arild Endresen

Fossum IF

36:25

+5:50

12.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

36:39

+6:04

13.

Finn G Rygh

Nydalen Siklubb

36:51

+6:16

14.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

36:56

+6:21

15.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

37:42

+7:07

16.

Georg Bugge

AAS-JAKOBSEN

38:01

+7:26

17.

Eirik Høst Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

38:09

+7:34

18.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

38:51

+8:16

19.

Morten Saue

Tyrving IL

39:24

+8:49

20.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

39:28

+8:53

21.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

39:55

+9:20

22.

Steinar Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

40:03

+9:28

23.

Christian Jomaas

Fossum IF

41:16

+10:41

24.

Netta Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

41:19

+10:44

121 79 123 122

25.

Bjørn Grinde

OSI

42:20

+11:45

26.

Jurijs Senbergs

Veritas BIL

42:57

+12:22

26.

Mathias Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

42:57

+12:22

28.

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka OL

43:05

+12:30

29.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:10

+12:35

30.

Hanne Maria Vister

OSI

43:14

+12:39

31.

Bengt Solheimdal Johansen

Veritas BIL

43:21

+12:46

32.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

44:08

+13:33

33.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

45:03

+14:28

34.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

45:04

+14:29

35.

Martin Granly

SIEMENS

45:33

+14:58

36.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

47:14

+16:39

37.

Svenja Kernstock

Veritas BIL

47:39

+17:04

38.

Håkon Jendal

Fossum IF

47:57

+17:22

39.

Jon Lahlum

GEOFORM

48:22

+17:47

40.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

48:24

+17:49

41.

Harald Aulie

KolL

49:32

+18:57

42.

Per Osen

Statoil Oslo BIL

50:08

+19:33

43.

Tormod Øvergaard

Istone

50:11

+19:36

44.

Trude Fixdal

KolL

50:17

+19:42

45.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

51:31

+20:56

46.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

53:52

+23:17

47.

Håkon Bugge

No team

56:33

+25:58

48.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

58:13

+27:38

49.

Line Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

58:51

+28:16

DSQ

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

41:45

79

DSQ

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

50:47

79 122 121 79 123 122 91


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 desember 2017, 14:22:32

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

103

Antall startet:

103