Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Veritas Nattcup 2017Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas nattløp Korsvoll 6. desember 2017

Klasse: LANG

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

49:18

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Mathias Nipen

Bækkelagets SK

51:07

+1:49

3.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

56:36

+7:18

4.

Trond Lund

VBIL

57:59

+8:41

5.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

59:30

+10:12

6.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

1:00:48

+11:30

7.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

1:01:36

+12:18

8.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:05:42

+16:24

9.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

1:06:22

+17:04

10.

Christian Fredrik Borg

KOLL

1:06:29

+17:11

11.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

1:08:14

+18:56

12.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

1:13:24

+24:06

DSQ

Peder Natvig

NORGES BANK

1:04:31

74

Klasse: MELLOM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

40:52

+0:00

2.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:59

+3:07

3.

Fredrik Larsen

Indre Østfold

45:36

+4:44

4.

Guttorm L Egge

OSI Orientering

46:13

+5:21

5.

Are Eriksen

OSI

47:27

+6:35

6.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

48:43

+7:51

6.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

48:43

+7:51

8.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

48:58

+8:06

9.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

50:17

+9:25

10.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

53:14

+12:22

11.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

56:41

+15:49

12.

Tormod Øvergård

Istone

57:40

+16:48

13.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

58:11

+17:19

14.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:00:09

+19:17

15.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

1:01:25

+20:33

16.

Jurijs Senbergs

Veritas BIL

1:03:46

+22:54

17.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

1:05:14

+24:22

18.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:07:14

+26:22

19.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

1:07:28

+26:36

20.

Harald Rikheim

Rådtassene

1:14:36

+33:44

21.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:31:44

+50:52

DSQ

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

17:47

113 74 76 73 78 115 73 130 117 73 129 122

DSQ

Per Schanche

Asker SK

41:26

129 122

DSQ

Brita Sauar

Statoil Oslo BIL

43:36

130 117 73 129 122

Klasse: KORT

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Christofer Borg

KolL

31:25

+0:00

2.

Erik Borg

KOLL

32:32

+1:07

3.

Aksel Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

35:08

+3:43

4.

Odd-Eide Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

39:30

+8:05

5.

Elena Grand

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:53

+8:28

6.

Alexander Rødsten

Heming Orientering

43:20

+11:55

7.

Tobias Lium

KolL

48:21

+16:56

8.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

58:22

+26:57

9.

Bjørn Egner

Heming Orientering

59:04

+27:39

10.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

1:02:57

+31:32

11.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:06:52

+35:27

12.

Aud Spjelkavik

Tyrving IL

1:14:18

+42:53

DSQ

Øystein Madsen

Haugerud

1:08:30

130


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 desember 2017, 12:56:48

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50