Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Natt-O #2 2018-01-18 18. januar 2018

Klasse: H-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Melsom

Fossum IF

45:25

+0:00

82 132 146 147 148 150

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

46:55

+1:30

82 132 134

3.

Erling Sommerfeldt

Asker Skiklubb

47:30

+2:05

82 132

4.

Sander Arntzen

Asker Skiklubb

50:28

+5:03

82 134

5.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

50:50

+5:25

82 132 134

6.

Eivind Hoff

Tyrving, IL

51:45

+6:20

82 132 148 150

7.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

55:22

+9:57

82

8.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

58:00

+12:35

82 131 132 145 146 147 148 150

9.

Øyvind Linnebo

Asker

1:00:00

+14:35

82 132 147 148 150

10.

Axel Hoveid

Asker

1:00:45

+15:20

82 132 147 148 150

11.

Christian Jomaas

FOssum IF

1:01:00

+15:35

82 132 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 149 141 142 14...

11.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

1:01:00

+15:35

82 132

13.

Egil Eide

IL Tyrving

1:04:00

+18:35

82 132 150

14.

Steinar Låg

Asker

1:04:20

+18:55

82 132

15.

Bjørn Willy Arntzen

Lierbygda

1:04:54

+19:29

82 134

16.

Frode Kamsvåg

IL Tyrving

1:05:16

+19:51

82 132

17.

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

1:14:55

+29:30

82 132

Brutt

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

58:37

82 129 132 135 137 149 144 145 146 147 148

Klasse: D-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:51

+0:00

82 134

2.

Hege Feiring

IL Tyrving

1:03:39

+2:48

82 132 148

3.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

1:03:43

+2:52

82 132

4.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

1:07:40

+6:49

82

Klasse: H-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

34:44

+0:00

82 132 134

2.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

36:18

+1:34

82 132

3.

Jakob Backer-Tellnes

Asker

37:56

+3:12

82 132

4.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

38:05

+3:21

82 132

5.

Arild Nyhaug

Asker Skiklubb

39:54

+5:10

82 132 134

6.

Nipen Olav

Tyrving, IL

43:00

+8:16

82 132

7.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

43:11

+8:27

82 132

8.

Bjørn Solvang

Fossum IF

44:10

+9:26

82 135 136 137 138 140

9.

Are Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

44:19

+9:35

82 132

10.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker

45:58

+11:14

82 134

11.

Donald Skantze

IL Tyrving

46:55

+12:11

82 132 136

12.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving, IL

1:14:00

+39:16

82 132

Brutt

Vilmer nyberg

Asker

Brutt

Martin Johannesen Linnebo

Asker

Klasse: D-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

30:00

+0:00

82 132

2.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

35:00

+5:00

82 132

3.

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving, IL

38:19

+8:19

82 132

4.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

39:32

+9:32

82 132

5.

Heidi Bærner Myhre

Fossum IF

42:42

+12:42

82 132 136 137 138

6.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

44:48

+14:48

82 132

7.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum

45:39

+15:39

82 132

8.

Trine Marit Justad Raaen

Kongsberg OL

49:16

+19:16

82 132 134

9.

Else Grandal

Tyrving, IL

51:57

+21:57

82 132

10.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

56:13

+26:13

82 132


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 januar 2018, 21:30:57

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46