Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Malvik #1 - Vikhammerløkka 9. april 2018

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Valle

Malvik IL

12:41

Eirik Mehli Raaen

Malvik IL

Kornelia Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

Jens Anton Andresen

Malvik IL

6:02

Mads Kirknes

Malvik IL

10:33

Mikkel Sæther Kaald

Malvik IL

9:47

Eirik Garshol

Malvik IL

Solan Resell

Malvik IL

20:39

Sofie Laura Andresen

Malvik IL

23:50

Finn Einar Brandsen

Malvik IL

Lily Alexandra Morgan

Malvik IL

Leo Benjamin Morgan

Malvik IL

5:29

Johan Oftedal

Malvik IL

15:07

Einar Ingeberg Garshol

Malvik IL

6:58

Laurits Angen

Malvik IL

8:24

Maja Dahl Eklo

Malvik IL

10:21

Ole Einar Andresen

Malvik IL

9:59

Frida Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

5:39

Tim Aursand

Malvik IL

8:04

Klasse: B-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jens Husby Aftret

Malvik IL

21:26

+0:00

2.

Eigil Sørli

Malvik IL

23:00

+1:34

3.

Anne Mette Aftret

Malvik IL

25:19

+3:53

4.

Andy Aarli

Malvik IL

28:10

+6:44

5.

Kasper Løberg Aske

Malvik IL

28:10

+6:44

6.

Tove Løberg

Malvik IL

28:13

+6:47

7.

Torunn Moltumyr

Malvik IL

33:20

+11:54

8.

Tone Østgaard

Malvik IL

33:26

+12:00

9.

Tina Williams

Malvik IL

38:56

+17:30

10.

Marit Garshol

Malvik IL

39:26

+18:00

11.

Katherin Hjelsvold

Malvik IL

+0:0-26

DSQ

Jan Erik Garshol

Malvik IL

23:01

106

Arrangør

Tor Lunde

Malvik IL

Arrangør

Elise Ye Lunde

Malvik IL

Klasse: A-nivå

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

15:53

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Strømsnes

Malvik IL

16:20

+0:27

3.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

16:34

+0:41

4.

Trygve Reitan

Malvik IL

17:06

+1:13

5.

Sunniva Morgan

Malvik IL

19:20

+3:27

6.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

19:38

+3:45

7.

Lars Erik Strømsnes

Malvik IL

19:50

+3:57

8.

Øystein Husby

Malvik IL

20:19

+4:26

9.

Trude Fornes

Malvik IL

22:30

+6:37

10.

Øystein Moltumyr

Malvik IL

22:41

+6:48

11.

Jon Olaf Olaussen

Malvik IL

23:34

+7:41

12.

Kjellrun Sporild

Malvik IL

23:39

+7:46

13.

Gaute Fornes

Malvik IL

24:03

+8:10

14.

Kenneth Kjelaas

Malvik IL

25:03

+9:10

15.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

25:07

+9:14

16.

Maria Stuifbergen

Malvik IL

30:17

+14:24

17.

Marte Andresen

Malvik IL

32:27

+16:34

18.

Thea Walseth

Malvik IL

36:35

+20:42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 april 2018, 21:19:25

Arrangør:

Malvik IL orientering

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51