Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2018Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Hegle 11. april 2018

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:08

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:48

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:05

Sigrid Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

23:15

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

23:10

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

6:38

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

15:12

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

23:05

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

8:20

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

20:52

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

20:29

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

20:46

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

19:12

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

20:37

Erle Eines

Frol IL

20:33

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

19:34

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

30:18

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:13

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

30:19

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:00

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:20

Matias Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:02

Inger Myren

Frol IL

11:22

Hege Berg

Frol IL

11:12

Hannah Gray

Frol IL

11:17

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

8:35

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

8:38

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

16:06

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

15:47

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:50

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

11:02

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

17:45

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

17:41

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

28:06

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

28:02

Jens Lien

Frol IL

10:08

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

24:14

Johanne Hildrum Saksvold

Frol IL

22:08

Hedda Stensen

Frol IL

20:02

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

19:58

Marthe Haukdal

Frol IL

24:16

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

10:57

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

14:34

Jonathan Leirset

Frol IL

6:36

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

24:46

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

24:54

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

11:46

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

21:15

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

21:13

Ola Mathias Leirset

Frol IL

11:37

DSQ

Mia Indiana Sundal

Frol IL

21:07

85

DSQ

Sigurd Leithe

Frol IL

21:59

96

DSQ

Vegard Øksenberg

Frol IL

19:37

96

Klasse: N1/C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

13:37

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

13:43

+0:06

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

16:52

+3:15

4.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

17:46

+4:09

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

18:21

+4:44

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

18:30

+4:53

7.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

19:42

+6:05

8.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

20:35

+6:58

9.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

21:16

+7:39

10.

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

25:40

+12:03

11.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

26:14

+12:37

12.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

28:23

+14:46

13.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:44

+17:07

14.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:47

+17:10

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

30:50

+17:13

16.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

31:08

+17:31

17.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

31:24

+17:47

18.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

32:49

+19:12

19.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

46:08

+32:31

20.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

46:20

+32:43

21.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

46:27

+32:50

21.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

46:27

+32:50

23.

Grete smestad

Frol IL

47:50

+34:13

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

16:44

84

Klasse: B3/C5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aud Moe

Frol IL

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

12:46

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

14:43

+1:57

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:43

+4:57

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

19:21

+6:35

5.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

19:52

+7:06

6.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

21:17

+8:31

7.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

21:43

+8:57

8.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

22:58

+10:12

9.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

25:01

+12:15

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

26:21

+13:35

DSQ

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

22

91 137 92 93 136 138 139 140 141 142 143 82 8...

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

Rune Lyngen

Frol IL

Mette Lyngen

Frol IL

Anne Kvam

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Terje Rennan

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 oktober 2018, 18:13:17

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

104

Antall startet:

104