Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 1, Hegle 11. april 2018

Klasse: N1/C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

29:08

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

23:48

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

24:05

Sigrid Hveem Karlsen

Frol IL

23:15

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

23:10

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

6:38

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

15:12

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

23:05

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

8:20

Håkon Hemming

Frol IL

20:52

Erik Hemming

Frol IL

20:29

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

20:46

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

19:12

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

20:37

Erle Eines

Frol IL

20:33

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

19:34

Kristan Matberg

Frol IL

30:18

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

30:13

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

30:19

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:00

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:20

Matias Jacobsen

Frol IL

30:02

Inger Myren

Frol IL

11:22

Hege Berg

Frol IL

11:12

Hannah Gray

Frol IL

11:17

Markus Okkenhaug

Frol IL

8:35

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

8:38

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

16:06

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

15:47

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

10:50

Sivert Munkeby

Frol IL

11:02

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

17:45

Noa Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

17:41

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

28:06

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

28:02

Jens Lien

Frol IL

10:08

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

24:14

Johanne Hildrum Saksvold

Frol IL

22:08

Hedda Stensen

Frol IL

20:02

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

19:58

Marthe Haukdal

Frol IL

24:16

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

10:57

Patrick Nikolaisen

Frol IL

14:34

Jonathan Leirset

Frol IL

6:36

Elvira Skjulsvik

Frol IL

24:46

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

24:54

Amalie Vestheim

Frol IL

11:46

Karoline Ertsås Skei

Frol IL

21:15

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

21:13

Ola Mathias Leirset

Frol IL

11:37

DSQ

Mia Indiana Sundal

Frol IL

21:07

85

DSQ

Sigurd Leithe

Frol IL

21:59

96

DSQ

Vegard Øksenberg

Frol IL

19:37

96

Klasse: N1/C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Janne Granamo

Frol IL

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

Jan Jacobsen

Frol IL

Marita Øyen

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B3/C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

13:37

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

13:43

+0:06

3.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

16:52

+3:15

4.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

17:46

+4:09

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

18:21

+4:44

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

18:30

+4:53

7.

Tore Heggem

Frol IL

19:42

+6:05

8.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

20:35

+6:58

9.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

21:16

+7:39

10.

Julie Vestheim

Frol IL

25:40

+12:03

11.

Fredrik Ukkelberg

Frol IL

26:14

+12:37

12.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

28:23

+14:46

13.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

30:44

+17:07

14.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

30:47

+17:10

15.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

30:50

+17:13

16.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

31:08

+17:31

17.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

31:24

+17:47

18.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

32:49

+19:12

19.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

46:08

+32:31

20.

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

46:20

+32:43

21.

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

46:27

+32:50

21.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

46:27

+32:50

23.

Grete smestad

Frol IL

47:50

+34:13

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

16:44

84

Klasse: B3/C5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Aud Moe

Frol IL

Klasse: A4/A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

12:46

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

14:43

+1:57

3.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

17:43

+4:57

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

19:21

+6:35

5.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

19:52

+7:06

6.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

21:17

+8:31

7.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

21:43

+8:57

8.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

22:58

+10:12

9.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

25:01

+12:15

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

26:21

+13:35

DSQ

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

22

91 137 92 93 136 138 139 140 141 142 143 82 8...

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

+0:00

1.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 april 2018, 22:22:27

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

99

Antall startet:

99