Klasse: Lang Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marita Hernandez | Toten Troll | 31:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Oline Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:28 | +36:46 | ||||
3. | Leah Larsson Wiik | Ullensaker OL | 1:08:38 | +36:56 | ||||
Klasse: Lang Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Horvei | Frogner OL | 24:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øistein Fagerli Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 24:14 | +0:05 | ||||
3. | Gaute Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 29:10 | +5:01 | ||||
4. | Knut Engen | Nes OL | 30:46 | +6:37 | ||||
5. | Emil Bjørnstad Strand | Eidsvoll OL | 31:02 | +6:53 | ||||
6. | Joakim Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 31:22 | +7:13 | ||||
7. | Tor Strand | Eidsvoll OL | 32:54 | +8:45 | ||||
8. | Pål Næss | Gjerdrum OL | 33:46 | +9:37 | ||||
9. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim | 38:12 | +14:03 | ||||
10. | Kristian Ryen | Ullensaker OL | 40:32 | +16:23 | ||||
11. | Terje Ellefsen | Ullensaker OL | 50:32 | +26:23 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Eik | Gjerdrum OL | 48:35 | 32 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Skårbø | Ullensaker OL | 26:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristin Haugen Øgaard | Ullensaker OL | 38:32 | +12:16 | ||||
3. | Eline Eggen Andreassen | Ullensaker OL | 39:59 | +13:43 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gunnar Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 25:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Christopher G. Høe | Ullensaker OL | 25:32 | +0:15 | ||||
3. | Alexander Sletten | Ullensaker OL | 25:38 | +0:21 | ||||
4. | Even Engh | Eidsvoll OL | 31:52 | +6:35 | ||||
5. | Sigve Snerlebakken Aamodt | Gjerdrum OL | 32:55 | +7:38 | ||||
6. | Sjur Nilsen | Gjerdrum OL | 33:50 | +8:33 | ||||
7. | Oliver Nyberg Jensen | Ullensaker OL | 45:32 | +20:15 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Engh | Eidsvoll OL | 31:46 | 102 | ||||
DSQ | Brage Fosstveit | Ullensaker OL | 36:22 | 41 | ||||
Klasse: Kort Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Emma Finstad | Nes OL | 32:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maren Julie Finstad | Nes OL | 32:41 | +0:32 | ||||
3. | Klara Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 40:48 | +8:39 | ||||
4. | Martine Nyberg Jensen | Ullensaker OL | 46:02 | +13:53 | ||||
DSQ | Jenny Slåstad | Ullensaker OL | 48:24 | 109 36 | ||||
Klasse: Kort Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Liam Hayward | Ullensaker OL | 27:03 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Taje Skeie | Eidsvoll OL | 31:02 | +3:59 | ||||
3. | Thomas Ryen | Ullensaker OL | +0:0-3 | |||||
Klasse: Arrangør | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Arrangør | Terje Bråten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Trine Ruud Bråten | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Tommy Skårbø | Ullensaker OL | ||||||
Arrangør | Odd Sletten | Ullensaker OL |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 april 2018, 21:38:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |