Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint 3 19. april 2018

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

11:05

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:52

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

15:30

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

16:10

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:57

Rune Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:34

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

22:21

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

29:02

Edvard Sæther

Verdal OK

10:36

Lage Inderdal

Steinkjer OK

34:16

Jonas Aalberg Bylund

Steinkjer OK

34:17

152 151 149 148 72 73 74 76 91 93 249

Sondre Aalberg Bylund

Steinkjer OK

34:17

152 151 149 148 72 73 74 76 91 93 249

Anna H Belbo

Steinkjer OK

27:00

Anna B Skillegrind

Steinkjer Ok

27:01

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

19:52

+0:00

2.

Karen Agle

Steinkjer OK

32:29

+12:37

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

16:46

+0:00

2.

Jørgen Rannem Halse

Steinkjer OK

17:37

+0:51

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

18:06

+1:20

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

19:55

+3:09

5.

Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

20:30

+3:44

6.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:31

+3:45

7.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

21:23

+4:37

8.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:38

+4:52

9.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

22:56

+6:10

10.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

23:32

+6:46

11.

Sverre Dahlen Aspenes

Steinkjer OK

24:25

+7:39

12.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

25:10

+8:24

13.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

25:49

+9:03

14.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

27:57

+11:11

15.

Frida Dahl

Steinkjer OK

29:34

+12:48

16.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

31:19

+14:33

17.

Kristel Haltbrekken

Steinkjer OK

35:24

+18:38

18.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

37:25

+20:39

DSQ

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:16

140 91 93 100

DNS

Marius Møller

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

11:03

+0:00

2.

Karita Møller

Steinkjer OK

11:09

+0:06

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

12:55

+1:52

4.

Astrid Marie Sandhaugen

Steinkjer OK

13:44

+2:41

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

8:29

+0:00

2.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

10:15

+1:46

3.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

10:57

+2:28

4.

Ludvik Grindberg

Verdal OK

11:36

+3:07

5.

Even Wikdahl Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:00

+4:31

5.

Lars Wikdahl Bjørgum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:00

+4:31

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

13:12

+0:00

2.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

16:23

+3:11

3.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

17:16

+4:04

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

14:16

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

16:19

+2:03

3.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:14

+5:58

DSQ

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

18:01

139

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

13:06

+0:00

2.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

13:23

+0:17

3.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

13:35

+0:29

4.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

16:53

+3:47

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

9:52

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

10:04

+0:12

3.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

10:44

+0:52

4.

Simen Hegstad

OK Skøynar

10:50

+0:58

5.

Aksel Veske

OK Skøynar

11:14

+1:22

6.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

11:21

+1:29

7.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

11:54

+2:02

152 73

8.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

12:40

+2:48

9.

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

13:10

+3:18

10.

Vegard Jermstad

Steinkjer OK

17:30

+7:38

DNS

Sindre Tuset

Steinkjer OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 april 2018, 20:57:07

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

66