Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #4 25. april 2018

Klasse: A/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:33

+0:00

52

2.

Bjørn Håvard Evjen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

56:46

+9:13

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

56:56

+9:23

4.

Erland Skatter

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:07:16

+19:43

5.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:18:37

+31:04

6.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:22:48

+35:15

7.

Ingvild Mohr Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:38:58

+51:25

DSQ

Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:36:11

45 46 47

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kinga Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:30:16

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:53

Torbjørn Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:00

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:51

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:27

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:32

Ingrid Voldset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:49

Magnus Voldset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:10

Marte Stormoen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:19

Dalma Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:00

Sigrid Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:00:36

Wilma Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

41:54

Iselin Hermo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

45:39

Lars Myklevoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

51:36

Emil Storvoll

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:27

Sigurd Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:08

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:41

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:49

Kamilla Solund

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:41

Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:21

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

36:38

Sigurd Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:00

Synne Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

Halvor Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

32:40

Johanne Walker Ørka

Ås-NMBU Orientering

52:15

Ida Juelsrud

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:11


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 april 2018, 21:30:32

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

35

Antall startet:

35