Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lillomarka Kick-Off 25. april 2018

Klasse: 4-8år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Theo Løkken

Lillomarka OL

13:06

64 65 67 69 150

David Moldestad

Lillomarka OL

13:08

64 65 67 69 150

Elise Hessen

Lillomarka OL

26:42

67 69 150

Elise Hessen

Lillomarka OL

26:47

67 69 150

Sara Askestad Hansen

Lillomarka OL

29:37

Tara Leu

Lillomarka OL

29:35

Liv Jørve Ingjer

Lillomarka OL

14:16

Emanuel Jagle

Lillomarka OL

19:35

Ida Fayerby Johannesen

Lillomarka OL

21:51

Åsne Berg Hekland

Lillomarka OL

22:15

Frida Holm

Lillomarka OL

22:08

Petra Von Krogh

Lillomarka OL

22:50

Sindre Rønneberg Ruud

Lillomarka OL

19:15

Theodor

Lillomarka OL

19:53

Cecil Jagle

Lillomarka OL

28:18

Alfred Holtan Sanderud

Lillomarka OL

26:09

Sivert Moen Aarø

Lillomarka OL

20:16

100

Jonathan Myhre Kamp

Lillomarka OL

27:01

100

Klasse: 9-12år

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Natalie Kollerud

Lillomarka OL

41:33

Mathea Moen Aarø

Lillomarka OL

46:12

Brage Wergeland Biem

Lillomarka OL

53:00

Bettina Totland Gamre

Lillomarka OL

43:50

62 63 64 71 72 73 74 75 67

Martin Vollset

Lillomarka OL

51:02

Maja Borgen

Lillomarka OL

56:22

62 63 64 71 72 73 74 75 67

Boye Wangensteen

Lillomarka OL

24:19

Ingeborg Moldestad

Lillomarka OL

55:02

100

Silja Halvorsrud

Lillomarka OL

1:03:54

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rasmus D. Eastwood

Lillomarka OL

40:24

+0:00

2.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

42:27

+2:03

3.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

51:01

+10:37

4.

Merete Rørvik

Lillomarka OL

53:32

+13:08

5.

Line Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

54:05

+13:41

6.

Ingunn Høst Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

58:10

+17:46

70 121 77 82 117 79 80 81 69

7.

Sunniva Halvorsrud

Lillomarka OL

58:14

+17:50

70 121 77 82 117 79 80 81 69

8.

Jonathan Woodhouse

Lillomarka OL

1:00:37

+20:13

DSQ

??

Lillomarka OL

46:05

76 121 77 82 117 79 80 81

DSQ

Nov Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

48:59

121 77 82 117 150

DSQ

Eskil Brænden

Lillomarka OL

1:02:52

76 121 77 82 117 79 80 81

Klasse: A-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

42:02

+0:00

2.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka OL

44:53

+2:51

3.

Netta Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

45:43

+3:41

4.

Ingvild Brekke

Lillomarka OL

46:08

+4:06

5.

Terje Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

51:00

+8:58

6.

Ingrid Blindheim

Lillomarka OL

53:13

+11:11

7.

Assaf Bar-Nathan

Lillomarka OL

1:00:37

+18:35

DSQ

Stein Blomseth

Lillomarka OL

33:33

76 70 121 77 82 117 122 123 79 80 81

DSQ

Arne Dybdahl

Lillomarka OL

41:32

82 117 122 123

DSQ

Eirik Høst Fossgard

Lillomarka OL

55:10

122 123

Klasse: E-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maria Rørvik Haver

Lillomarka OL

46:12

+0:00

2.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

50:46

+4:34

3.

Jens Johan Brekke

Lillomarka OL

58:11

+11:59


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2018, 21:09:18

Arrangør:

Lillomarka OL

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51