Klasse: N 1,3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingrid Strøm | OK Skøynar | 12:39 | ||||||
Marit Svengård | Skøynar | 21:48 | ||||||
Hannah Gustad Strøm | OK Skøynar | 21:44 | ||||||
Birger Storvik | Skøynar | 27:25 | ||||||
Solbjørg Eggen | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Petter Hjulstad Årø | OK Skøynar | 15:13 | ||||||
Ronja Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Petter Løvås Valstad | OK Skøynar | 21:22 | ||||||
Benedikte Døskeland | OK Skøynar | 44:30 | ||||||
Hannah Margrete Sandnes Eng | OK Skøynar | 44:38 | ||||||
Frida Fossum | OK Skøynar | 52:12 | 41 95 | |||||
Inger Breivik | OK Skøynar | 52:20 | 41 95 | |||||
Iver Fossum | OK Skøynar | 52:05 | 41 95 | |||||
Mattea Oline Trettli Storvik | OK Skøynar | 28:53 | 47 | |||||
Linda Svendgård | Skøynar | 18:04 | 95 | |||||
Marit Solberg Opdal | Skøynar | 12:45 | 58 | |||||
DAGFINN VALSTAD | OK SKØYNAR | |||||||
Lena Mari Solberg Aas | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Annfrid Storvik | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Bjørg Holberg | OK Skøynar | 58:05 | ||||||
Linus Holberg | Skøynar | 57:38 | ||||||
Ida Stavberg Gravås | OK Skøynar | 58:21 | ||||||
Einar Granås Holberg | OK Skøynar | 57:44 | ||||||
Sivert Løvas Valstav | OK Skøynar | 15:16 | ||||||
Sigve Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 25:58 | ||||||
Eirik Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 31:48 | ||||||
Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | |||||||
Klasse: C/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Håkon Hallan | OK Skøynar | 13:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aksel Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 14:58 | +1:15 | 49 | |||
3. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 18:22 | +4:39 | ||||
4. | Olav Magne Svendgård | Skøynar | 19:16 | +5:33 | ||||
5. | Mona Lund Veie | OK Skøynar | 21:30 | +7:47 | ||||
6. | Ivalo Ankjær Eggen | OK SKøynar | 22:33 | +8:50 | ||||
7. | Laura Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 23:20 | +9:37 | ||||
8. | Grethe Hammer | OK Skøynar | 24:30 | +10:47 | ||||
9. | Elin Fiskvik | Skøynar | 24:40 | +10:57 | ||||
10. | Anne Lise Gran | OK Skøynar | 27:48 | +14:05 | ||||
11. | Iben Gran Jacobsen | OK Skøynar | 27:51 | +14:08 | ||||
12. | Aron Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | 30:44 | +17:01 | ||||
13. | MATTEO SANDBERG | OK SKØYNAR | 39:37 | +25:54 | ||||
14. | Sofia Meier Ekle | OK Skøynar | 42:17 | +28:34 | ||||
15. | Vilde Husby | OK Skøynar | 42:27 | +28:44 | ||||
16. | Sverre Meier Ekle | OK Skøynar | 42:37 | +28:54 | ||||
17. | Mads Husby | OK Skøynar | 59:13 | +45:30 | ||||
18. | Kjell Georg Hegstad | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | Sune Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | Tone Flægstad | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | HANS ROAR SANDBERG | OK SKØYNAR | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | Torbjørn Ekle | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | Trude Tangstad | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
18. | Kristine Meyer | OK Skøynar | +0:0-43 | |||||
Klasse: B/A 2,3 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gisle Holberg | OK Skøynar | 15:14 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aksel Veske | OK Skøynar | 16:38 | +1:24 | ||||
3. | Håvard Veie | OK Skøynar | 18:08 | +2:54 | ||||
4. | Hallvar Hallan | OK Skøynar | 18:10 | +2:56 | ||||
5. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 18:25 | +3:11 | ||||
6. | Erling Ronglan | OK Skøynar | 19:31 | +4:17 | ||||
7. | Louise Ronglan | OK Skøynar | 19:45 | +4:31 | ||||
8. | Morten Svendgård | Skøynar | 19:52 | +4:38 | ||||
9. | Andreas Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 20:42 | +5:28 | ||||
10. | Knut Skjesol | OK Skøynar | 23:15 | +8:01 | ||||
11. | Guro Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 24:49 | +9:35 | ||||
12. | Kjell Georg Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 25:29 | +10:15 | ||||
13. | Trym Nergård Rønning | OK Skøynar | 26:08 | +10:54 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Strøm | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Asbjørn Strøm | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Lise Tuset Gustad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 2 mai 2018, 17:28:14 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 67 |
Antall startet: | 67 |