Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skøynarkarusell 3 2. mai 2018

Klasse: N 1,3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ingrid Strøm

OK Skøynar

12:39

Marit Svengård

Skøynar

21:48

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

21:44

Birger Storvik

Skøynar

27:25

Solbjørg Eggen

OK Skøynar

Petter Hjulstad Årø

OK Skøynar

15:13

Ronja Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

Petter Løvås Valstad

OK Skøynar

21:22

Benedikte Døskeland

OK Skøynar

44:30

Hannah Margrete Sandnes Eng

OK Skøynar

44:38

Frida Fossum

OK Skøynar

52:12

41 95

Inger Breivik

OK Skøynar

52:20

41 95

Iver Fossum

OK Skøynar

52:05

41 95

Mattea Oline Trettli Storvik

OK Skøynar

28:53

47

Linda Svendgård

Skøynar

18:04

95

Marit Solberg Opdal

Skøynar

12:45

58

DAGFINN VALSTAD

OK SKØYNAR

Lena Mari Solberg Aas

OK Skøynar

Annfrid Storvik

OK Skøynar

Bjørg Holberg

OK Skøynar

58:05

Linus Holberg

Skøynar

57:38

Ida Stavberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

58:21

Einar Granås Holberg

OK Skøynar

57:44

Sivert Løvas Valstav

OK Skøynar

15:16

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

25:58

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

31:48

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

Klasse: C/B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

13:43

+0:00

2.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

14:58

+1:15

49

3.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:22

+4:39

4.

Olav Magne Svendgård

Skøynar

19:16

+5:33

5.

Mona Lund Veie

OK Skøynar

21:30

+7:47

6.

Ivalo Ankjær Eggen

OK SKøynar

22:33

+8:50

7.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

23:20

+9:37

8.

Grethe Hammer

OK Skøynar

24:30

+10:47

9.

Elin Fiskvik

Skøynar

24:40

+10:57

10.

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

27:48

+14:05

11.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

27:51

+14:08

12.

Aron Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

30:44

+17:01

13.

MATTEO SANDBERG

OK SKØYNAR

39:37

+25:54

14.

Sofia Meier Ekle

OK Skøynar

42:17

+28:34

15.

Vilde Husby

OK Skøynar

42:27

+28:44

16.

Sverre Meier Ekle

OK Skøynar

42:37

+28:54

17.

Mads Husby

OK Skøynar

59:13

+45:30

18.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

18.

Sune Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

18.

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

18.

HANS ROAR SANDBERG

OK SKØYNAR

+0:0-43

18.

Torbjørn Ekle

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

18.

Trude Tangstad

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

18.

Kristine Meyer

OK Skøynar

+0:0-43

Klasse: B/A 2,3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

15:14

+0:00

2.

Aksel Veske

OK Skøynar

16:38

+1:24

3.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

18:08

+2:54

4.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

18:10

+2:56

5.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

18:25

+3:11

6.

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

19:31

+4:17

7.

Louise Ronglan

OK Skøynar

19:45

+4:31

8.

Morten Svendgård

Skøynar

19:52

+4:38

9.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

20:42

+5:28

10.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

23:15

+8:01

11.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

24:49

+9:35

12.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

25:29

+10:15

13.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

26:08

+10:54

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

+0:00

1.

Lise Tuset Gustad

OK Skøynar

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 mai 2018, 17:28:14

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67